Rangschikking

PloegMWVGDTDPP
Lommel United292135672068
Knokke FC291757653458
Dessel Sport291766522857
Deinze291595432850
SK Heist291388474447
SV Oudenaarde2913106503545
Seraing291289443445
Eendr. Aalst2912125474641
Geel2911126474939
Virton2910154364534
KFC Oosterzonen O299137394334
Dender298129375133
VW Hamme298174315628
Châtelet SC2951311335326
Berchem Sport296167345025
P. Eisden-Maasm.293215187414
M - Aantal gespeelde matchen | W - Winst | V - Verlies | G - Gelijkspel | D - Gemaakte doelpunten | TDP - Tegendoelpunten | P - Puntentotaal