Rangschikking

PloegMWVGDTDPP
Kontich261745693956
Fémina Woluwe261781562852
Ghislain261484594446
Zulte Waregem261394494143
Voetbalclub Moldavo2613112394141
Tongeren DV. A261295373741
Eendr. Aalst2612104584040
AA Gent Ladies B261196444039
St. Fém. De Liège261097463837
Famkes Merkem2611123434736
K. Massenhoven VC.267127343028
Melsele267145445226
Wuustwezel267154446025
Tienen261223151006
M - Aantal gespeelde matchen | W - Winst | V - Verlies | G - Gelijkspel | D - Gemaakte doelpunten | TDP - Tegendoelpunten | P - Puntentotaal