Rangschikking

PloegMWVGDTDPP
Rupel Boom301974744961
Izegem-Ingelmunster A301893593357
St.-Eloois-Winkel301677604155
FC Sparta Petegem301578644053
Westhoek3016113615551
SK St.-Niklaas3015105554250
SV Temse3014106514248
KRC Harelbeke3012117454243
Olsa Brakel3011118414941
Gullegem3012144505240
KRC Gent3012171475937
SK Londerzeel3010146555136
Ronse3071112334433
Pepingen-Halle307167305628
Torhout 1992 KM307185366726
SV Bornem305232276617
M - Aantal gespeelde matchen | W - Winst | V - Verlies | G - Gelijkspel | D - Gemaakte doelpunten | TDP - Tegendoelpunten | P - Puntentotaal