Rangschikking

PloegMWVGDTDPP
Rupel Boom281873704657
Izegem-Ingelmunster A281882572956
St.-Eloois-Winkel281675594053
FC Sparta Petegem281558623353
Westhoek2815103575148
SK St.-Niklaas2814104503946
SV Temse2812106474042
KRC Harelbeke2812115434041
Olsa Brakel2810108384638
KRC Gent2811161435534
Gullegem2810144435234
SK Londerzeel289136504733
Ronse2871011324132
Torhout 1992 KM287165355926
Pepingen-Halle286157255525
SV Bornem284222246214
M - Aantal gespeelde matchen | W - Winst | V - Verlies | G - Gelijkspel | D - Gemaakte doelpunten | TDP - Tegendoelpunten | P - Puntentotaal