Rangschikking

PloegMWVGDTDPP
FC Sparta Petegem181206471942
Rupel Boom181161443234
Westhoek181071363431
St.-Eloois-Winkel18954372731
Izegem-Ingelmunster A18981352628
KRC Harelbeke18864292428
Ronse18747272528
SK St.-Niklaas18873332727
Olsa Brakel18756252627
SV Temse18765302526
Gullegem18783273124
KRC Gent187110283821
SK Londerzeel18693353321
Torhout 1992 KM183114214113
Pepingen-Halle182106103512
SV Bornem183132133411
M - Aantal gespeelde matchen | W - Winst | V - Verlies | G - Gelijkspel | D - Gemaakte doelpunten | TDP - Tegendoelpunten | P - Puntentotaal