Rangschikking

PloegMWVGDTDPP
Club Brugge2422021382668
Zwevezele241554712349
Egem241554683949
AA Gent Ladies C241392735841
Maria-Ter-Heide241275523241
Zulte-Waregem B2411112664935
Ghislain B24978393935
Sinaai Girls249123424630
Sottegem248142215326
Ruddervoorde247134477525
Olsa Brakel2461625110720
Cerkelladies Brugge245145438220
Beveren24221112947
M - Aantal gespeelde matchen | W - Winst | V - Verlies | G - Gelijkspel | D - Gemaakte doelpunten | TDP - Tegendoelpunten | P - Puntentotaal