Rangschikking

PloegMWVGDTDPP
Eppegem181332411841
SCT Menen181242341838
Dikkelvenne181152372235
Wetteren18945302132
Wingene*17836301530
Lebbeke18963252430
Merelbeke18765292926
Melsele18774292925
Wervik18774262725
Stekene*17656212124
K. VC. Jong Lede18783252524
Wolvertem18486183018
Ninove18396263715
SC Grimbergen183114203613
Mariekerke182115183511
Vlamertinge1811259318
M - Aantal gespeelde matchen | W - Winst | V - Verlies | G - Gelijkspel | D - Gemaakte doelpunten | TDP - Tegendoelpunten | P - Puntentotaal