Rangschikking

PloegMWVGDTDPP
SCT Menen301965663562
Dikkelvenne301884713658
Wingene301659472357
Eppegem301677604255
Wetteren301488463850
Lebbeke301398474047
Melsele3012117524443
Wervik3012117434343
Merelbeke3011910514443
Wolvertem3010119404939
K. VC. Jong Lede3010146414836
Stekene309138435135
Ninove308148455732
SC Grimbergen307185346226
Mariekerke306168385526
Vlamertinge302235137011
M - Aantal gespeelde matchen | W - Winst | V - Verlies | G - Gelijkspel | D - Gemaakte doelpunten | TDP - Tegendoelpunten | P - Puntentotaal