Rangschikking

PloegMWVGDTDPP
SCT Menen291865643559
Wingene291658452156
Dikkelvenne291784683455
Eppegem291676584054
Wetteren291388443747
Lebbeke291397463946
Melsele2912107524243
Wervik2912107414043
Merelbeke2910910484440
K. VC. Jong Lede2910136404636
Wolvertem299119384836
Stekene299137425034
Ninove297148435729
SC Grimbergen297175336026
Mariekerke296158385226
Vlamertinge292225136811
M - Aantal gespeelde matchen | W - Winst | V - Verlies | G - Gelijkspel | D - Gemaakte doelpunten | TDP - Tegendoelpunten | P - Puntentotaal