Rangschikking

PloegMWVGDTDPP
Club Brugge10343171246
Standard1061320943
Anderlecht10460121540
Gent104428839
Genk10424131338
Charleroi1026292234
M - Aantal gespeelde matchen | W - Winst | V - Verlies | G - Gelijkspel | D - Gemaakte doelpunten | TDP - Tegendoelpunten | P - Puntentotaal