Rangschikking

PloegMWVGDTDPP
Anderlecht1061314652
Club Brugge10433161445
Gent10424161141
Oostende10343141737
Charleroi10244101335
Zulte Waregem10163122133
M - Aantal gespeelde matchen | W - Winst | V - Verlies | G - Gelijkspel | D - Gemaakte doelpunten | TDP - Tegendoelpunten | P - Puntentotaal