Rangschikking

PloegMWVGDTDPP
Zulte Waregem540116513
Kortrijk5320979
Leuven5221977
Excel Mouscron52218107
Lierse52304106
Waasland-Beveren50413101
M - Aantal gespeelde matchen | W - Winst | V - Verlies | G - Gelijkspel | D - Gemaakte doelpunten | TDP - Tegendoelpunten | P - Puntentotaal