Rangschikking

PloegMWVGDTDPP
Zulte Waregem1090135828
Kortrijk10631181219
Excel Mouscron10442181614
Leuven1025312189
Waasland-Beveren1026212238
Lierse102717257
M - Aantal gespeelde matchen | W - Winst | V - Verlies | G - Gelijkspel | D - Gemaakte doelpunten | TDP - Tegendoelpunten | P - Puntentotaal