Rangschikking

PloegMWVGDTDPP
STVV1072123722
Mechelen1054171616
Waasland-Beveren10550171915
Standard10442141114
Union S-G.10361151910
Lierse10361121610
M - Aantal gespeelde matchen | W - Winst | V - Verlies | G - Gelijkspel | D - Gemaakte doelpunten | TDP - Tegendoelpunten | P - Puntentotaal