Rangschikking

PloegMWVGDTDPP
Lokeren10613211121
STVV10532221517
Antwerp10442131614
Oostende10325211814
Eupen1026211218
Beerschot Wilrijk1015414217
M - Aantal gespeelde matchen | W - Winst | V - Verlies | G - Gelijkspel | D - Gemaakte doelpunten | TDP - Tegendoelpunten | P - Puntentotaal