Rangschikking

PloegMWVGDTDPP
Genk1080226426
Lokeren10316212015
Eupen10334202013
Kortrijk10343152212
Excel Mouscron1026211228
Roeselare1027117227
M - Aantal gespeelde matchen | W - Winst | V - Verlies | G - Gelijkspel | D - Gemaakte doelpunten | TDP - Tegendoelpunten | P - Puntentotaal