Rangschikking

PloegMWVGDTDPP
Lokeren530210511
STVV52211177
Antwerp5221797
Eupen5122695
Oostende500510105
Beerschot Wilrijk50237113
M - Aantal gespeelde matchen | W - Winst | V - Verlies | G - Gelijkspel | D - Gemaakte doelpunten | TDP - Tegendoelpunten | P - Puntentotaal