Rangschikking

PloegMWVGDTDPP
Club Brugge211722531953
Charleroi211236372042
Anderlecht211254312640
Antwerp21957302434
Gent21975271832
STVV21768242929
Genk21669292827
Kortrijk21795283426
Excel Mouscron21795293626
Standard21678212526
Waasland-Beveren217104373725
Lokeren21696243124
Oostende216114262822
Zulte Waregem216132314020
Mechelen214116213518
Eupen213117274516
M - Aantal gespeelde matchen | W - Winst | V - Verlies | G - Gelijkspel | D - Gemaakte doelpunten | TDP - Tegendoelpunten | P - Puntentotaal