Rangschikking

PloegMWVGDTDPP
Club Brugge221723552154
Charleroi221336392045
Anderlecht221354322643
Gent221075301835
Antwerp22958322635
Standard22778242729
STVV22778253229
Waasland-Beveren228104403828
Genk22679292927
Kortrijk227105293626
Excel Mouscron227105293826
Oostende227114282925
Lokeren226106243424
Zulte Waregem227132334023
Mechelen224126213718
Eupen223127294816
M - Aantal gespeelde matchen | W - Winst | V - Verlies | G - Gelijkspel | D - Gemaakte doelpunten | TDP - Tegendoelpunten | P - Puntentotaal