Rangschikking

PloegMWVGDTDPP
Club Brugge302037683367
Anderlecht301677494255
Charleroi3013512463051
Gent301488452750
Genk3011811443644
Standard3011811434144
Kortrijk3012126423942
Antwerp3010911384041
Zulte Waregem3011154475237
STVV3091110294137
Oostende3010146424136
Waasland-Beveren309138505135
Lokeren308157334931
Excel Mouscron308166405930
Eupen306159405727
Mechelen306159314927
M - Aantal gespeelde matchen | W - Winst | V - Verlies | G - Gelijkspel | D - Gemaakte doelpunten | TDP - Tegendoelpunten | P - Puntentotaal