Rangschikking

PloegMWVGWSVSP
Haacht21174582153
Thimister21165542248
Tesla Lint21156533241
Torhout21156493041
Zoersel21138463539
Mendo Booischot B21129464134
Fixit Kalmthout211011444034
Gavere211011374229
VC Helios Zonhoven21912324127
M. Siks Blaasveld VC21714294823
Nivelles2121916599
Marchin2102110630
M - Aantal gespeelde matchen | W - Winst | V - Verlies | GWS - Gewonnen sets | VS - Verloren sets | P - Puntentotaal