Rangschikking

PloegMWVGWSVSP
Farciennes*12102341231
Noorderkempen13103331329
Namur13103311729
Tchalou1394321827
Haasrode Leuven*1284261723
M Siks Blaasveld VC1376272223
Vilvoorde1367252618
Kalmthout1367242617
Torhout13310163011
Herve1349183410
Bissegem1321112357
Uvoc Uikhoven132117356
M - Aantal gespeelde matchen | W - Winst | V - Verlies | GWS - Gewonnen sets | VS - Verloren sets | P - Puntentotaal