Rangschikking

PloegMWVGWSVSP
Farciennes21165562850
Noorderkempen21165532346
Namur21165512746
Tchalou21138493440
Vilvoorde21138463636
Haasrode Leuven21138433536
M Siks Blaasveld VC21129443636
Kalmthout21813384526
Torhout21615334723
Herve21615285217
Bissegem21516235414
Uvoc Uikhoven2121912598
M - Aantal gespeelde matchen | W - Winst | V - Verlies | GWS - Gewonnen sets | VS - Verloren sets | P - Puntentotaal