Rangschikking

PloegMWVGWSVSP
Avoc Achel1514042440
Puurs15114381535
Wevelgem-Bissegem15114351931
Lendelede15105351831
Noorderkempen15114362129
KVC Racing Genk1596312628
Mendo Booischot1587312825
Nivelles1578283121
Vilvoorde1578263021
Zoersel A*1459223116
Waasland15510243416
Walhain*1421210387
Kapelle152129366
Gembloux151147433
M - Aantal gespeelde matchen | W - Winst | V - Verlies | GWS - Gewonnen sets | VS - Verloren sets | P - Puntentotaal