Rangschikking

PloegMWVGWSVSP
Maaseik16142441542
Roeselare16133411239
Menen16124382233
Aalst16106372131
VC Haasrode Leuven1697332928
VBC Waremme16610253716
Guibertin16511203816
Gent1611516466
VOC Zoersel1621411455
M - Aantal gespeelde matchen | W - Winst | V - Verlies | GWS - Gewonnen sets | VS - Verloren sets | P - Puntentotaal