TWEEDE KLASSE EN LAGER

DUITSLAND

– Filip Daems (Borussia Mönchengladbach)

– Olivier De Cock (Fortuna Düsseldorf)

– Axel Lawarée (Fortuna Düsseldorf)

– Garry De Graef (SC Paderborn 07)

– Tom Moosmayer (BSV Kickers Emden)

– Bernd Gerd Rauw (BSV Kickers Emden)

– Stijn Haeldermans (RW Essen)

– Michael Lejan (Wüppertaler SV Borussia)

– Giuseppe Canale (VfB Lübeck)

– Kristoffer Andersen

(amateurs Borussia Mönchengladbach)

– Steven Jacobs

(amateurs Borussia Mönchengladbach)

– Rachid Tiberkanine

(amateurs Bayer Leverkusen)

– Maarten Schops (Cloppenburg BV)

ENGELAND

– Carl Hoefkens (West Bromwich Albion)

– Ritchie De Laet (Stoke City)

– Franck Moussa (Southend United)

FRANKRIJK

– Mike Vanhamel (Le Havre)

– Kevin Goeman (Lens, CFA)

– Yannick Van den Eynde (Le Mans, CFA)

– Eden Hazard (Rijsel, CFA)

– Sébastien Dewaest (Rijsel, CFA)

– Gianni Bruno (Rijsel, CFA)

– David Da Rocha (Raon-L’Etape)

GRIEKENLAND

– Yannick Vervalle (AO Kerkyra)

– Yassine Benajiba (Ethnikos Asteras)

– Yasin Karaca (Ethnikos Asteras)

ITALIË

– Jean-François Gillet (AS Bari)

– Tony Sergeant (AS Bari)

– Didier Ndagano Ishimwe (Piacenza)

– Radja Nainggolan (Piacenza)

– Davide Moscardelli (Rimini)

– Laurent Kwembeke (AC Monza)

– Luis Oliveira (FC Nuorese)

– Donovan Maury (Sorento)

NEDERLAND

– Christian Tshimanga Kabeya (AGOVV)

– Dries Mertens (AGOVV)

– Chiro N’Toko (AGOVV)

– Stanley Aborah (FC Den Bosch)

– Wim Raymaekers (FC Den Bosch)

– Murat Onal (ADO Den Haag)

– Kristof Aelbrecht (FC Eindhoven)

– Dickson Agyeman (FC Eindhoven)

– Ruud Boffin (FC Eindhoven)

– Fabio Caracciolo (FC Eindhoven)

– Jelle De Bock (FC Eindhoven)

– Tim De Meersman (FC Eindhoven)

– Dennis Duinslaeger (FC Eindhoven)

– Stijn Vangeffelen (FC Eindhoven)

– Robbie Haemhouts (FC Emmen)

– Emrullah Güvenc (Fortuna Sittard)

– Serdal Güvenc (Fortuna Sittard)

– Cédric Utshumbe Olondo (Fortuna Sittard)

– Angelo Simone (Fortuna Sittard)

– Sidney Lammens (Helmond Sport)

– Jordan Remacle (Helmond Sport)

– Filip Bollen (MVV)

– Alexandre Bryssinck (MVV)

– Laurent Castellana (MVV)

– Anthony Di Lallo (MVV)

– Roel Goffin (MVV)

– Umut Gündogan (MVV)

– Fatih Kantarci (MVV)

– Jo Vermast (MVV)

– Gunter Thiebaut (MVV)

– Dirk Schoofs (TOP Oss)

– Sven Delanoy (RBC)

– Jonas Van Landschoot (RBC)

– Benjamin De Ceulaer (RKC)

– Alex Di Gregorio (RKC)

– Luwamo Garcia (RKC)

– Gérard Lifondja (RKC)

– Marvin Ogunjimi (RKC)

– Emmerik De Vriese (BV Veendam)

– Guy Dufour (FC Volendam)

NOORWEGEN

– Steve Cooreman (Ham-Kam)

OOSTENRIJK

– Jos Panagiotopoulos (FC Gratkorn)

QATAR

– Gunter Van Handenhoven (Al-Ahli)

SPANJE

– Ritchie Kitoko (Albacete)

– Jérémy Brogniez (Racing Club de Ferrol)

– Prince Asubonteng (Racing Club de Ferrol)

– Ivan Garcia Mallén (Villarreal B)

– Samuel Piette (Osasuna B)

– Valentin Goffin (Pego)

– Christopher Ngombo N’zola (Motril)

TURKIJE

– Jason Vandelannoite (Bursaspor)

– Akin Bülent (Malatyaspor)

– Mohamed Kurtulus (Diyarbakirspor)

– Murat Selvi (Asaspor)

SPORTIEF DIRECTEUR

HONGARIJE

– François Laureyssen (Újpest Dosza)

TECHNISCH DIRECTEUR

CANADA

– Eric Leroy (Quebec)

NIGERIA

– Maurice Cooreman (Enyimba)

TEAM MANAGER

ZIMBABWE

– Luc Verheyen

TRAINERS

CHILI

– René Taelman (bondscoach)

CONGO

– Henri Depireux (bondscoach)

FRANKRIJK

– Patrick Aussems (assistent-trainer Angers)

GRIEKENLAND

– Herman Vermeulen

(assistent-trainer Olympiacos Piraeus)

– Emilio Ferrera (Xanthi)

– Khalid Karama (Ethnikos Asteras)

NEDERLAND

– Tom Saintfiet (technisch directeur FC Emmen)

OEKRAÏNE

– Jos Daerden (Metalurh Donetsk)

– Patrick De Wilde (assistent-trainer Metalurh Donetsk)

QATAR

– Dimitri Davidovic* (Qatar Sports Club)

– Piet Demol (assistent-trainer Al-Ahli Club)

TURKIJE

– Fuat Capa (Gençlerbirligi)

SWAZILAND

– Gino Laureysen (algemeen coördinator)

* : genaturaliseerd

Samenstelling : Frédéric Vanheule

Fout opgemerkt of meer nieuws? Meld het hier