Heen30.07.2005
Terug 13.05.2006
Le Mans û Lyon
Rijsel û Rennes
Marseille û Bordeaux
Nancy û Monaco
Nantes û Lens
Nice û Troyes
PSG û FC Metz
Saint-Etienne û AC Ajaccio
Sochaux û Toulouse
Straatsburg û Auxerre
Heen 06.08.2005
Terug 04.01.2006
Lyon û Straatsburg
Rennes û Nantes
Bordeaux û Nancy
Monaco û Auxerre
Lens û Marseille
Troyes û Saint-Etienne
FC Metz û Le Mans
AC Ajaccio û Rijsel
Sochaux û PSG
Toulouse û Nice
Heen 13.08.2005
Terug 11.01.2006
Le Mans û Rennes
Rijsel û Troyes
Marseille û Lyon
Nancy û Lens
Nantes û AC Ajaccio
Nice û Sochaux
PSG û Toulouse
Saint-Etienne û FC Metz
Straatsburg û Monaco
Auxerre û Bordeaux
Heen 20.08.2005
Terug 14.01.2006
Lyon û Nancy
Rennes û Marseille
Bordeaux û Monaco
Lens û Auxerre
Nice û Nantes
Troyes û PSG
FC Metz û Straatsburg
AC Ajaccio û Le Mans
Sochaux û Rijsel
Toulouse û Saint-Etienne
Heen 27.08.2005
Terug 21.01.2006
Auxerre û Lyon
Le Mans û Troyes
Rijsel û Toulouse
Marseille û AC Ajaccio
Nancy û Rennes
Monaco û Lens
Nantes û FC Metz
PSG û Nice
Saint-Etienne û Sochaux
Straatsburg û Bordeaux
Heen 10.09.2005
Terug 28.01.2006
Lyon û Monaco
Rennes û Auxerre
Lens û Bordeaux
Nice û Saint-Etienne
Troyes û Nantes
PSG û Straatsburg
FC Metz û Rijsel
AC Ajaccio û Nancy
Sochaux û Marseille
Toulouse û Le Mans
Heen 17.09.2005
Terug 04.02.2006
Le Mans û Sochaux
Rijsel û Nice
Marseille û Troyes
Bordeaux û Lyon
Nancy û FC Metz
Monaco û Rennes
Nantes û Toulouse
Saint-Etienne û PSG
Straatsburg û Lens
Auxerre û AC Ajaccio
Heen 21.09.2005
Terug 11.02.2006
Lyon û Lens
Rennes û Bordeaux
Nice û Le Mans
Troyes û Monaco
PSG û Rijsel
FC Metz û Auxerre
Saint-Etienne û Nancy
AC Ajaccio û Straatsburg
Sochaux û Nantes
Toulouse û Marseille
Heen 24.09.2005
Terug 18.02.2006
Le Mans û PSG
Rijsel û Saint-Etienne
Marseille û FC Metz
Bordeaux û AC Ajaccio
Nancy û Troyes
Monaco û Nice
Nantes û Lyon
Lens û Rennes
Straatsburg û Toulouse
Auxerre û Sochaux
Heen 01.10.2005
Terug 25.02.2006
Rijsel û Monaco
Rennes û Lyon
Nice û Marseille
Troyes û Straatsburg
PSG û Nantes
FC Metz û Bordeaux
Saint-Etienne û Le Mans
AC Ajaccio û Lens
Sochaux û Nancy
Toulouse û Auxerre
Heen 15.10.2005
Terug 04.03.2006
Le Mans û Rijsel
Lyon û AC Ajaccio
Marseille û PSG
Bordeaux û Sochaux
Nancy û Toulouse
Monaco û FC Metz
Nantes û Saint-Etienne
Lens û Nice
Straatsburg û Rennes
Auxerre û Troyes
Heen 22.10.2005
Terug 11.03.2006
Le Mans û Straatsburg
Rijsel û Nantes
Nice û Auxerre
Troyes û Lens
PSG û Nancy
FC Metz û Lyon
Saint-Etienne û Marseille
AC Ajaccio û Rennes
Sochaux û Monaco
Toulouse û Bordeaux
Heen 29.10.2005
Terug 18.03.2006
Lyon û Sochaux
Rennes û FC Metz
Marseille û Rijsel
Bordeaux û Troyes
Nancy û Nice
Auxerre û PSG
Monaco û AC Ajaccio
Nantes û Le Mans
Lens û Toulouse
Straatsburg û St-Etienne
Heen 05.11.2005
Terug 25.03.2006
Le Mans û Marseille
Rijsel û Straatsburg
Nantes û Nancy
Nice û Bordeaux
Troyes û Rennes
PSG û Monaco
FC Metz û AC Ajaccio
Saint-Etienne û Auxerre
Sochaux û Lens
Toulouse û Lyon
Heen 19.11.2005
Terug 01.04.2006
Lyon û Troyes
Rennes û Toulouse
Marseille û Nantes
Bordeaux û PSG
Nancy û Le Mans
Monaco û Saint-Etienne
Lens û FC Metz
AC Ajaccio û Sochaux
Straatsburg û Nice
Auxerre û Rijsel
Heen 26.11.2005
Terug 08.04.2006
Le Mans û Auxerre
Rijsel û Nancy
Marseille û Monaco
Nantes û Straatsburg
Nice û Lyon
Troyes û FC Metz
PSG û Lens
Saint-Etienne û Bordeaux
Sochaux û Rennes
Toulouse û AC Ajaccio
Heen 03.12.2005
Terug 15.04.2006
Lyon û PSG
Rennes û Nice
Bordeaux û Rijsel
Nancy û Marseille
Monaco û Le Mans
Lens û Saint-Etienne
FC Metz û Toulouse
AC Ajaccio û Troyes
Straatsburg û Sochaux
Auxerre û Nantes
Heen 10.12.2005
Terug 29.04.2006
Le Mans û Bordeaux
Rijsel û Lens
Marseille û Auxerre
Nancy û Straatsburg
Nantes û Monaco
Nice û AC Ajaccio
PSG û Rennes
Saint-Etienne û Lyon
Sochaux û FC Metz
Toulouse û Troyes
Heen 17.12.2005
Terug 06.05.2006
Lyon û Rijsel
Rennes û Saint-Etienne
Bordeaux û Nantes
Monaco û Toulouse
Lens û Le Mans
Troyes û Sochaux
FC Metz û Nice
AC Ajaccio û PSG
Straatsburg û Marseille
Auxerre û Nancy
AC AJACCIO
TRAINER
Rolland Courbis 12.08.1953
DOELMANNEN
Florian Lucchini 13.02.1981
Stéphane Porato 19.09.1973
Stéphane Trévisan 27.03.1974
VERDEDIGERS
Carlos Antonio (Bra) 22.06.1983
Xavier Collin 17.08.1974
Frédéric Danjou 28.09.1974
Nenad Dzodic (S&M) 04.01.1977
Daouda Jabi (Gui) 10.04.1981
Giany Joinville 01.07.1984
Fabien Laurenti 06.01.1983
Abderaouf Zarabi (Alg) 26.03.1979
MIDDENVELDERS
Djamel Abdoun 14.02.1986
Christophe Bastien 09.03.1976
Kamel Chafni 11.06.1982
Azité Franklin 02.11.1985
Carioca Marcelinho (Bra) 01.02.1971
Laurent Merlin 17.09.1984
André Luiz Moreira (Bra) 11.01.1974
Martial Robin 27.08.1977
Romain Rocchi 02.10.1981
Rodrigo (Bra) 06.10.1980
Rafik Saïfi (Alg) 07.02.1975
Stéphane Ziani 09.12.1971
AANVALLERS
Xavier Becas 31.05.1979
Kaba Diawara (Gui) 16.12.1975
Marcelo Edson (Bra) 08.02.1979
Waldir Lucas Pereira (Bra) 02.05.1982
Christophe Mandrichi 03.06.1984
Mickaël Marquet 10.12.1981
Mathieu Scarpelli 23.07.1981
UIT
Demont (Lens), Seck (Kayserispor, Tur), Bezzaz (Valenciennes), Gaspar (Belenenses, Por), Ouadah (Metz), Terrier (Créteil), Connen (Grenoble).
IN
Bastien (Lorient), Ziani (Nantes), Carlos Antonio (Fluminense, Bra), Chafni (Châteauroux), Diawara (Al-Ittihad, VAE), Joinville (Gueugnon), Mandrichi (Corte), Rocchi (PSG), Saïfi (Istres), Scarpelli (Cassis), Jabi (Lens).
AUXERRE
TRAINER
Jacques Santini 25.04.1952
DOELMANNEN
Baptiste Chabert 07.04.1983
Fabien Cool 19.08.1972
Sébastien Hamel 20.11.1975
VERDEDIGERS
Serge Akakpo 15.10.1987
René Bolf (Tsj) 25.02.1974
Mamoutou Coulibaly (Mali) 23.02.1984
Stéphane Grichting (Zwi) 30.03.1979
Jean-Sébastien Jaurès 30.09.1977
Omar Kaalabane (Gui) 08.04.1981
Younes Kaboul 04.01.1986
Baptiste Martin 14.05.1985
Jean-Pascal Mignot 26.02.1981
Johan Radet 24.11.1976
Bakari Sagna 14.02.1983
Richard Suriano 28.01.1982
Pierre Vignaud 10.03.1983
MIDDENVELDERS
Kanga Akalé (Ivo) 07.03.1981
Benoit Cheyrou 03.05.1981
Vassiriki Abou Diaby 11.05.1986
Damien Dufour 30.10.1981
Thomas Khalenberg (Den) 20.03.1983
Yann Lachuer 05.08.1972
Lionel Mathis 04.10.1981
Philippe Violeau 19.09.1970
Hassan Yebda 14.05.1984
AANVALLERS
Mwaruwari Benjani (Zim) 13.08.1978
Mame Ousmane Cissoko 14.01.1987
Garra Dembele 21.02.1986
Kévin Lejeune 22.01.1985
Luigi Pieroni (Bel) 08.09. 1980
Romain Poyet 25.11.1980
UIT
Recorbet (Lorient), Gonzalez (Guingamp), Kalou (PSG), Tainio (Tottenham, Eng), Vandenbossche (Châteauroux), Ciani (Sedan).
IN
Kaalabane (Etoile du Sahel, Tun), Kahlenberg (Bröndby, Den).
BORDEAUX
TRAINER
Raimundo Ricardo Gomes (Bra) 13.12.1964
DOELMANNEN
Ulrich Ramé 19.09.1972
Frédéric Roux 27.06.1973
Mathieu Valverde 14.05.1983
VERDEDIGERS
Kodjo Afanou 21.11.1977
Julien Faubert 01.08.1983
David Jemmali 13.12.1974
Franck Jurietti 30.03.1975
Florian Marange 03.03.1986
Nelson (Por) 10.06.1983
Marc Planus 07.03.1982
MIDDENVELDERS
Alejandro Alonso (Arg) 03.03.1982
Bruno Cheyrou 10.05.1978
Renaud Cohade 29.09.1984
Sergio Paulo Costa (Por) 05.12.1979
Juan Pablo Francia (Arg) 03.12.1984
Rio Mavuba 08.03.1984
Vladimir Smicer (Tsj) 24.05.1973
AANVALLERS
Marouane Chamakh (Mar) 10.01.1984
Jean-Claude Darcheville 25.07.1975
Lilian Laslandes 04.09.1971
Laurent Leroy 16.04.1976
Edixon Perea (Col) 20.04.1984
UIT
Uche (Wisla Krakau, Pol), Caneira (Valence), Deivid (Sporting Portugal, Por), Kapsis (Olympiakos Piraeus, Gri), Meriem (Monaco), Riera (Espanyol, Spa), Rool (Nice), Cid (Istres).
IN
Leroy (Cannes), Smicer (Liverpool, Eng), Alonso (Huracan, Arg), Perea (Nacional, Col), Cheyrou (Liverpool, Eng).
LE MANS
TRAINER
Frédéric Hantz 30.05.1966
DOELMANNEN
Thibault Ferrand 26.03.1986
Yohann Pele 04.11.1982
Rodolphe Roche 14.06.1979
VERDEDIGERS
Sekou Baradji 24.04.1984
Marko Basa (S&M) 29.12.1982
Laurent Bonnart 25.12.1979
Grégory Cerdan 28.07.1982
Yannick Fischer 17.12.1974
Arnaud Lisembart 29.12.1984
Désiré Periatambee 15.10.1975
Clément Pinault 04.02.1985
Yohann Poulard 01.07.1976
Olivier Thomas 06.10.1974
MIDDENVELDERS
Jérémy Choplin 09.02.1985
Martin Douillard 20.03.1985
Sébastien Gourmond 29.01.1982
Yohan Hautcoeur 30.10.1981
Daisuke Matsui (Jap) 11.05.1981
Bertrand N’Dzomo 18.06.1985
Frédéric Thomas 10.08.1980
AANVALLERS
Ismaël Bangoura (Gui) 02.01.1985
Vinicius De Melo (Bra) 31.01.1985
Zvonimir Deranja (Kro) 22.09.1979
D’Ido Kowel Ekhousuehi (Nig) 20.05.1984
James Fanchone 21.02.1980
Chiguy Lucau (Kon) 04.08.1984
N’Dri Romaric (Ivo) 04.06.1983
Yannick Yenga (Kon) 10.04.1985
UIT
Comisetti (Lausanne, Zwi), Freitas (Châtellerault), Liabeuf (Brest), Molefe (Orlando Pirates, ZAf), Kebe (Tours), Lupede (Tours), Boutabout (Sedan), Peyrelade (gestopt), Demarconnay (?).
IN
Ekhousuehi (Espérance Tunis, Tun), Bangoura (GFCO Ajaccio), Basa (OFK Belgrado, S&M), Gourmond (Moulins), Roche (Châteauroux), Romaric (Beveren, Bel), De Melo (AaB Aalborg, Den).
LENS
TRAINER
Francis Gillot 09.02.1960
DOELMANNEN
Sébastien Chabbert 15.05.1978
Charles-Hubert Itandje 02.11.1982
Niki Maenpaa (Fin) 23.01.1985
VERDEDIGERS
Benoît Assou-Ekoto 24.03.1984
Jacek Bak (Pol) 24.03.1973
Patrick Barul 02.10.1977
Stéphane Besle 23.01.1984
Adama Coulibaly (Mali) 10.09.1980
Martin Ekani 21.04.1984
Nicolas Gillet 08.11.1976
Adil Hermach 27.06.1986
Vitorino Hilton (Bra) 13.09.1977
Yohan Lachor 17.01.1976
MIDDENVELDERS
Eric Carrière 24.05.1973
Yohan Demont 15.05.1978
Mounir Diane (Mar) 16.05.1982
Alou Diarra 15.07.1981
Simon Feindouno 15.08.1985
Yazid Kaïssi (Mar) 16.05.1981
Seydou Keita (Mali) 16.01.1980
Seïd Khiter 19.01.1985
Jérôme Leroy 04.11.1974
Guillaume Plessis 16.01.1985
Pape Sarr (Sen) 07.12.1977
AANVALLERS
Dagui Bakari (Ivo) 06.09.1974
Emelson Brito do Rosario (Kaap) 11.02.1986
Daniel Cousin (Gab) 07.02.1977
Aruna Dindane (Ivo) 26.11.1980
Issam Jomaa (Tun) 28.01.1984
Jussie (Bra) 19.09.1983
Olivier Thomert 28.03.1980
UIT
Fanni (Nice), Utaka (Rennes), Coly (Lorient), Jabi (AC Ajaccio), Malouda (Istres), Diagne-Faye (Bolton, Eng).
IN
Demont (AC Ajaccio), Diarra (Liverpool, Eng), Dindane (Anderlecht, Bel), Jemaa (Espérance Tunis, Tun).
LYON
TRAINER
Gérard Houllier 03.09.1947
DOELMANNEN
Grégory Coupet 31.12.1972
Joan Hartock 12.07.1987
Rémy Vercoutre 26.06.1980
VERDEDIGERS
Eric Abidal 11.09.1979
Jérémy Berthod 24.04.1984
Claudio Caçapa (Bra) 29.05.1976
François Clerc 18.04.1983
Cris (Bra) 03.06.1977
Lamine Diatta (Sen) 02.07.1975
Alexis Genet 09.06.1982
Sylvain Monsoreau 23.01.1981
Anthony Reveillère 10.11.1979
Yohann Truchet 16.08.1983
MIDDENVELDERS
Jérémy Clément 26.08.1984
Mahamadou Diarra (Mali) 18.05.1981
Mickael Essien (Gha) 08.12.1982
Kevin Jacmot 22.03.1984
Florent Malouda 16.06.1980
Juninho Pernambucano (Bra) 30.01.1975
Benoît Pedretti 12.11.1980
AANVALLERS
Hatem Ben Arfa 07.03.1987
Karim Benzema 17.12.1987
John Carew (Noo) 05.09.1979
Pierre-Alain Frau 15.04.1980
Sidney Govou 27.07.1979
Sylvain Idangar 08.03.1984
Nilmar (Bra) 17.07.1984
Demba Touré 31.12.1984
Julien Viale 13.02.1982
Sylvain Wiltord 10.05.1974
UIT
Hauw (Clermont), Bergougnoux (Toulouse), Ponge (Dijon), Puydebois (Straatsburg), Sartre (Sedan), Hima (Châteauroux), Gomez (?).
IN
Carew (Besiktas, Tur), Monsoreau (Sochaux), Pedretti (Marseille).
MARSEILLE
TRAINER
Jean Fernandez 08.10.1954
DOELMANNEN
Fabien Barthez 28.06.1971
Cédric Carasso 30.12.1981
Raïs M’Bolhi 25.04.1986
VERDEDIGERS
Khalifa Elhadj Ba 12.10.1985
Habib Beye 19.10.1977
Frédéric Déhu 04.10.1972
Démétrius F.Leite (Bra) 19.01.1974
Leo (Bra) 02.04.1986
Andre Luis (Bra) 31.07.1979
Abdoulaye Meïté (Ivo) 06.10.1980
Koji Nakata (Jap) 09.07.1979
Rudolf Skacel (Tsj) 17.07.1979
Taye Taiwo (Nig) 16.04.1985
MIDDENVELDERS
Laurent Battles 23.09.1975
Alain Cantareil 15.08.1983
José Delfim (Por) 05.02.1977
Leyti N’Diaye (Sen) 19.08.1985
Sylvain N’Diaye (Sen) 25.06.1976
Samir Nasri 20.06.1987
Wilson Oruma (Nig) 30.12.1976
Franck Ribery 01.04.1983
Ahmed Yahiaoui 12.01.1987
AANVALLERS
Habib Bamogo 08.05.1982
Rachmane Barry (Sen) 30.08.1986
Nicolas Cicut 28.09.1983
Karim Dahou 15.05.1982
Sergio Koke (Spa) 27.04.1983
Peguy Luyindula 25.05.1979
Andrés Mendoza (Per) 26.04.1978
Mamadou Niang (Sen) 13.10.1979
UIT
Camus (Charleroi, Bel), Eduardo Costa (Espanyol, Spa), Johansen (Straatsburg), Pedretti (Lyon), Racon (Guingamp), Vachousek (Austria Wenen, Oos), Gavanon (Clermont), Leo (Flamengo, Bra), Ribault (Charleroi, Bel), Celestini (Levante, Spa), Ecker (Guingamp), Hemdani (Glasgow Rangers, Sch), Arphexad (?), Chapuis (?), Christanval (?).
IN
Oruma (Sochaux), Lamouchi (vrij), Niang (Straatsburg), Ribery (Galatasaray, Tur), André Luis (Benfica, Por), Mendoza (Metallurh Donetsk, Oek).
METZ
TRAINER
Joël Müller 02.01.21952
DOELMANNEN
Kossi Agassa (Tog) 02.07.1978
Joslain Leonel Mayebi 14.10.1986
Grégory Wimbée 19.08.1971
VERDEDIGERS
Samuel Allegro 14.03.1978
Sébastien Bassong 09.07.1986
Franck Beria 23.05.1983
Stéphane Borbiconi 22.03.1979
Moktar Mangane (Sen) 15.11.1982
Sylvain Marchal 10.02.1980
Mehdi Meniri (Alg) 29.06.1977
Hemza Mihoubi 13.01.1986
Stéphane Morisot 11.01.1978
Grégory Paisley 07.05.1977
Bruno Pompière 10.06.1980
MIDDENVELDERS
Laurent Agouazzi 16.03.1984
Dino Djiba (Sen) 20.12.1985
Mario Espartero 17.01.1978
Alexandre Frutos 23.04.1982
Grégory Leca 22.08.1980
Ludovic Obraniak 10.11.1984
Abdelnasser Ouadah (Alg) 13.09.1975
Grégory Proment 10.12.1978
Venn Touré (Ivo) 06.04.1984
Christophe Walter 26.01.1983
AANVALLERS
Jung-Hwhan Ahn (Z-K) 27.01.1976
Daniel Bocandé (Sen) 05.12.1983
Roy Contout 11.02.1985
Babacar M’Baye Gueye (Sen) 02.03.1986
Momar N’Diaye (Sen) 13.07.1987
Nicolas N’Dione (Sen) 03.04.1982
Ruslan Pimenov (Rus) 25.11.1981
Sébastien Renouard 11.06.1984
Hervé Tum (Kam) 15.02.1979
UIT
Caillet (FC Liteks Lovech, Bul), Avezac (Dijon), Dinet (Brest), Nicaise (Amiens), Signorini (Nantes), Socrier (Châteauroux).
IN
Ahn (Yokohama Marinos, Jap), Ouadah (AC Ajaccio), Paisley (Sochaux).
MONACO
TRAINER
Didier Deschamps 15.10.1968
DOELMANNEN
André Biancarelli 11.03.1970
Flavio Roma (Ita) 21.06.1974
Guillaume Warmuz 22.05.1970
VERDEDIGERS
Eric Cubilier 09.05.1979
Patrice Evra 15.05.1981
Gaël Givet 09.10.1981
Arnaud Lescure 13.02.1986
Maicon (Bra) 26.07.1981
François-Joseph Modesto 19.08.1978
Marko Muslin 17.06.1985
Julien Rodriguez 11.06.1978
Sébastien Squillaci 11.08.1980
Olivier Veigneau 16.07.1985
MIDDENVELDERS
Lucas Bernardi (Arg) 27.09.1977
Sébastien Carole 08.09.1982
Gerard (Spa) 12.03.1977
Olivier Kapo 27.09.1980
Camel Meriem 18.10.1979
Diego Perez (Uru) 18.05.1980
Jaroslav Plasil (Tsj) 05.01.1982
Olivier Sorlin 09.04.1979
Vassilis Zikos (Gri) 01.06.1974
AANVALLERS
Emmanuel Adebayor (Tog) 26.02.1984
Souleymane Camara (Sen) 22.12.1982
Ernesto Javier Chevanton (Uru) 12.08.1980
David Gigliotti 30.05.1985
Mohammed Kallon (S-L) 06.10.1979
Toifilou Maoulida 08.06.1979
Nicolas Maurice-Belay 19.04.1985
UIT
Nonda (AS Roma, Ita), Farnerud (Straatsburg), Lacombe (Vitoria Setubal, Por), Ramos (Châteauroux), Sidibé (Châteauroux), Grax (Troyes), Lanteri (Châteauroux), Ruffier (Bayonne), Juan (Ipswich, Eng), El-Fakiri (?), Hislen (?), Oshadogan (?).
IN
Maoulida (Rennes), Sorlin (Rennes), Gerard (Barcelona, Spa), Meriem (Bordeaux), Warmuz (Bor. Dortmund, Dui), Kapo (Juventus, Ita).
NANCY
TRAINER
Pablo Correa (Uru) 14.03.1967
DOELMANNEN
Gennaro Bracigliano 01.03.1980
Olivier Sorin 16.04.1981
VERDEDIGERS
Adailton (Bra) 26.12.1979
André Luiz (Bra) 27.01.1980
Pape Malikou Diakathe (Sen) 21.06.1984
Cédric Lecluse 29.03.1972
Sébastien Puygrenier 28.01.1982
Jérémy Sapina 01.02.1985
Mosef Zerka 31.08.1981
MIDDENVELDERS
Pascal Berenguer 20.05.1981
Frédéric Biancalani 21.07.1974
Jonathan Brison 07.02.1983
Mickaël Chretien 10.07.1984
Gaston Curbelo 08.04.1976
Geoffrey Doumeng 09.11.1980
Emmanuel Duchemin 14.03.1979
Benjamin Gavanon 09.08.1980
Ludovic Guerriero 05.01.1985
Abdoulaye K.Keita (Sen) 23.10.1978
Stéphane Marseille 15.04.1987
Landry N’Guemo (Kam) 28.11.1985
Adrian Sarkissian (Uru) 13.02.1979
AANVALLERS
Rachid Hamdani 08.04.1985
Elie Kroupi 18.10.1979
Gergely Rudolf (Hon) 09.03.1985
UIT
Dufresne (Valenciennes), Fayolle (Amiens), Moreau (Châteauroux), Diagouraga (?), Guel (?), Rambo (?), Tournut (?).
IN
Adailton (Criciuma, Bra), André Luiz (Atlético Mineiro, Bra), Keita (Iraklis, Gri), Marseille (Reims), Puygrenier (Rennes), Sarkissian (River Plate Montevideo, Uru).
NANTES
TRAINER
Serge Le Dizet 27.06.1964
DOELMANNEN
Tony Heurtebis 15.01.1975
Mickaël Landreau 14.05.1979
Perica Radic (S&M) 13.03.1984
Alexis Thebaux 17.03.1985
VERDEDIGERS
Mauro Cetto (Arg) 14.04.1982
Pascal Delhommeau 14.08.1978
Stéphen Drouin 27.01.1984
Loïc Guillon 11.01.1982
David Leray 02.03.1984
Guillaume Norbert 14.10.1980
Nicolas Savinaud 20.11.1975
Franck Signorino 19.09.1981
Denis Stinat 18.07.1983
Alexander Viveros (Col) 08.10.1977
MIDDENVELDERS
Bocundji Ca (Gui) 28.12.1986
Aurélien Capoue 28.02.1982
Frédéric Da Rocha 16.09.1974
Milos Dimitrijevic 16.02.1984
Emerse Faé (Ivo) 24.01.1984
Imed Mhadhbi (Tun) 22.03.1976
Olivier Quint 29.11.1971
Jérémy Toulalan 10.09.1983
Gilles Yapi-Yapo (Ivo) 30.01.1982
AANVALLERS
Fouad Bouguerra 07.05.1981
Mamadou Diallo (Mali) 17.04.1982
Luigi Glombard 21.08.1984
Claudiu Keseru (Roe) 02.12.1986
Shiva N’Zigou (Gab) 24.10.1983
Grégory Pujol 25.01.1980
UIT
Ziani (AC Ajaccio), Ahamada (Belenenses, Por), Grondin (Valenciennes), Bratu (Dinamo Boekarest, Roe), Caceres (Atlético Mineiro, Bra), Rippert (Valenciennes), Bagayoko (Nice), Pailleres (?), Rubil (?).
IN
Heurtebis (Brest), Mhadhbi (Etoile du Sahel, Tun), Signorino (Metz).
NICE
TRAINER
Frédéric Antonetti 19.08.1961
DOELMANNEN
Damien Grégorini 02.03.1979
Hugo Lloris 26.12.1986
VERDEDIGERS
Jacques Abardonado 27.05.1978
Rod Fanni 06.12.1981
François Grenet 08.03.1975
Florian Jarjat 18.02.1980
Anthony Scaramozzino 30.04.1985
Bill Tchato (Kam) 14.05.1975
Sammy Traoré (Mali) 25.02.1976
Cédric Varrault 30.01.1980
Anthar Yahia (Alg) 21.03.1982
MIDDENVELDERS
Florent Balmont 02.02.1980
Yoann Bigné 23.08.1977
Roberto Bisconti (Bel) 21.07.1973
Serge Dié (Ivo) 04.10.1977
Franco Dolci (Arg) 01.01.1984
Olivier Echouafni 13.09.1972
Honorato Ederson (Bra) 13.01.1986
Fabien Lamatina 03.07.1985
Cyril Rool 15.04.1975
Sébastien Roudet 16.06.1981
AANVALLERS
Mamadou Bagayoko (Mali) 21.05.1979
Olivier Fauconnier 22.06.1976
Bakary Koné (Ivo) 17.09.1981
Kamel Larbi 20.02.1985
Roland Linz (Oos) 09.08.1981
Christophe Meslin13.07.1977
Franck Padovani 22.04.1985
Marama Vahirua 12.05.1980
UIT
Agali (Besiktas, Tur), Ba (Troyes), Boucansaud (Troyes), Scotto (Amiens), Cobos (gestopt), Valencony ((gestopt).
IN
Tchato (Kaiserslautern, Dui), Fanni (Lens), Koné (Lorient), Rool (Bordeaux), Yahia (Bastia), Bagayoko (Nantes), Ederson (Juventude, Bra).
PSG
TRAINER
Laurent Fournier 14.09.1964
DOELMANNEN
Jérôme Alonzo 20.11.1972
Nicolas Cousin 11.07.1985
Lionel Letizi 28.05.1973
VERDEDIGERS
Sylvain Armand 01.08.1980
Jean-Hugues Ateba-Bilayi (Kam) 01.09.1981
Jean-Michel Badiane 09.05.1983
Souleymane Bamba 13.01.1985
Bernard Mendy 20.08.1981
Stéphane Pichot 02.09.1976
David Rozehnal (Tsj) 02.09.1976
Mario Yepes (Col) 13.01.1976
MIDDENVELDERS
Branko Boskovic (S&M) 21.06.1980
Lorik Cana (Alb) 27.07.1983
Edouard Cissé 30.03.1978
Vikash Dhorasoo 10.10.1973
Rudy Haddad 05.02.1985
Bonaventure Kalou (Ivo) 12.01.1978
Christophe Landrin 30.06.1977
Modeste M’Bami (Kam) 09.10.1982
Hocine Ragued 11.02.1983
Cristian Rodriguez (Uru) 30.09.1985
Jérôme Rothen 31.03.1978
Sergei Semak (Rus) 27.02.1976
Felipe Teixeira (Por) 02.10.1980
AANVALLERS
Carlos Bueno (Uru) 10.05.1980
Franck Dja Djedje (Ivo) 02.06.1986
Danijel Ljuboja (S&M) 04.09.1978
Bartholomew Ogbeche (Nig) 01.10.1984
Fabrice Pancrate 02.05.1980
Pedro Miguel Pauleta (Por) 28.04.1973
Alioune Touré 09.09.1978
UIT
Benachour (Vitoria Guimaraes, Por), Kipre (Angers), Pierre-Fanfan (Glasgow Rangers, Sch), Reinaldo (Kashiwa Reysol, Jap), Rocchi (AC Ajaccio), Ibisevic (Dijon), Coridon (?), Helder (?).
IN
Bueno (Peñarol, Uru), Landrin (Rijsel), Rodriguez (Peñarol, Uru), Dhorasoo (AC Milan, Ita), Kalou (Auxerre), Rozehnal (Club Brugge, Bel).
RENNES
TRAINER
Laszlo Bölöni (Roe) 11.03.1953
DOELMANNEN
Florent Chaigneau 21.03.1984
Andreas Isaksson (Zwe) 03.10.1981
Simon Pouplin 28.05.1985
VERDEDIGERS
Adailton (Bra) 16.04.1984
Jean-Joël Perrier Doumbe (Kam) 27.09.1978
Jacques Faty 25.02.1984
Olivier N’Siabamfumu 17.03.1986
Abdeslam Ouaddou (Mar) 01.11.1978
Alain Rochat (Zwi) 01.02.1983
Grégory Tanagro 17.06.1984
MIDDENVELDERS
Cédric Barbosa 06.03.1976
Grégory Bourillon 01.07.1984
Jonathan Bru 02.05.1985
Etienne Didot 24.07.1983
Yoann Gourcuff 11.07.1986
Youssouf Hadji (Mar) 25.02.1980
Cyril Jeunechamp 18.12.1975
Kim Källström (Zwe) 24.08.1982
Stéphane M’Bia (Kam) 20.05.1986
Arnold Makengo Mvuemba 28.01.1985
AANVALLERS
Jimmy Briand 02.08.1985
Alexander Frei (Zwi) 15.07.1979
Olivier Monterrubio 8.08.1976
Stéphane N’Guema 20.11.1984
Moussa Sow 19.01.1986
John Utaka (Nig) 08.01.1982
UIT
Maoulida (Monaco), Le Lan (Guingamp), Piquionne (Saint-Etienne), Puygrenier (Nancy), Sorlin (Monaco), Sorin (Vannes).
IN
Hadji (Bastia), Rochat (Young Boys Bern, Zwi), Utaka (Lens).
RIJSEL
TRAINER
Claude Puel 02.09.1961
DOELMANNEN
Yohan Lacroix 01.02.1985
Grégory Malicki 23.11.1973
Laurent Pichon 08.03.1981
Tony Mario Sylva (Sen) 17.05.1975
VERDEDIGERS
Bonfim Dante (Bra) 18.10.1983
Peter Franquart 04.01.1985
Stefan Lichtsteiner (Zwi) 16.01.1984
Nicolas Plestan 02.06.1981
Rafael Schmitz (Bra) 17.12.1980
Grégory Tafforeau 29.09.1976
Efstathios Tavlaridis (Gri) 25.01.1980
Milivoje Vitakic (S&M) 16.05.1977
MIDDENVELDERS
Matthieu Bodmer 22.11.1982
Yohan Cabaye 14.01.1986
Mathieu Chalme 07.10.1980
Mathieu Debuchy 28.07.1985
Geoffrey Dernis 24.12.1980
Stéphane Dumont 06.09.1982
Daniel Gygax (Zwi) 28.08.1981
Jean Makoun (Kam) 29.05.1983
Samuel Robail 02.06.1985
AANVALLERS
Milenko Acimovic (Slo) 15.02.1977
Johan Audel 12.12.1983
Nicolas Fauvergue 13.10.1984
Kevin Mirallas (Bel) 05.10.1987
Matt Moussilou 01.02.1982
Peter Odemwingie (Nig) 15.07.1981
Mathieu Robail 02.06.1985
UIT
Brunel (Sochaux), Landrin (PSG), Aubriot (Gueugnon), Raynier (Sète).
IN
Gygax (FC Zürich, Zwi), Lichtsteiner (Grasshoppers, Zwi).
SAINT-ETIENNE
TRAINER
Elie Baup 17.03.1955
DOELMANNEN
Jérémy Janot 11.10.1977
Jessy Moulin 13.01.1986
Jody Viviani 25.01.1982
VERDEDIGERS
Zoumana Camara 03.04.1979
Fousseiny Diawara (Mali) 28.02.1980
Vincent Hognon 16.08.1974
Hérita Ilunga (Kon) 25.02.1982
Abdelaziz Kamara 10.04.1984
Damien Perquis 10.04.1984
Alledine Yahia 26.09.1981
MIDDENVELDERS
Mouhamadou Dabo (Sen) 28.11.1986
Idriss Ech-Chergui 22.05.1985
David Hellebuyck 12.05.1979
Sammy Houri 09.08.1985
Loïc Perrin 07.08.1985
Ousmane Saar (Sen) 02.09.1986
Julien Sablé 11.09.1980
Didier Maestro Zokora (Ivo) 14.12.1980
AANVALLERS
Pascal Feindouno (Gui) 27.02.1981
Batefimbi Gomis 06.08.1985
Sébastien Mazure 20.03.1979
Frédéric Mendy (Sen) 06.11.1981
Frédéric Piquionne 08.12.1978
Lamine Sakho (Sen) 28.09.1977
UIT
Carteron (Cannes), Compan (Caen), Hernandez (Amiens), N’Dour (Troyes), Marin (Sedan), Guillaud (?).
IN
Perquis (Troyes), Mazure (Caen), Piquionne (Rennes), Viviani (Montpellier).
SOCHAUX
TRAINER
Dominique Bijotat 03.01.1961
DOELMANNEN
Jérémy Deichelbohrer 25.04.1986
Alexandre Martinovic 31.05.1985
Teddy Richert 21.09.1974
VERDEDIGERS
Rabiu Afolabi (Nig) 18.04.1980
Arnaud Buhler (Zwi) 17.01.1985
Omar Daf (Sen) 12.02.1977
Souleymane Diawara (Sen) 24.12.1978
Maxime Josse 21.03.1987
Fabien Lavoyer 29.07.1985
Lionel Potillon 10.02.1974
Cédric Rey 25.08.1984
MIDDENVELDERS
Steve Bernardet 21.06.1985
Fabien Boudarene 05.10.1978
Philippe Brunel 28.02.1973
Ahmed Farag (Egy) 20.05.1986
Benjamin Genghini 16.12.1985
Mickaël Isabey 20.02.1975
Johann Lonfat (Zwi) 11.09.1973
Guiranne N’Daw (Sen) 24.04.1984
Romain Pitau 08.08.1977
Badara Sene (Sen) 19.11.1984
Marcello Trapasso (Arg) 30.04.1976
AANVALLERS
Won-Kwang Cho (Z-K) 23.08.1985
Araujo Ilan (Bra) 18.09.1980
Mohamed Kader (Tog) 08.04.1979
Jérémy Menez 07.05.1987
Thomas Regnier 11.03.1984
Jaouad Zaïri (Mar) 14.04.1982
UIT
Gnanhouan (Montpellier), Mathieu (Toulouse), Monsoreau (Lyon), Paisley (Metz), Santos (Toulouse), Lavie (Sète).
IN
Brunel (Rijsel), Afolabi (Austria Wenen, Oos), Buhler (Liverpool, Eng).
STRAATSBURG
TRAINER
Jacky Duguépéroux 02.01.1948
DOELMANNEN
Stéphane Cassard 11.11.1972
Nicolas Puydebois 28.02.1981
Mehdi Sennaoui 05.05.1986
VERDEDIGERS
Habib Bellaid 28.03.1986
Arthur Boka (Ivo) 02.04.1983
Yves Deroff 29.08.1978
Jean-Christophe Devaux 16.05.1975
Vaclav Drobny (Tsj) 09.09.1980
Abdelilah Fahmi (Mar) 03.08.1973
Karim Haggui (Mar) 20.01.1984
Cédric Kante 06.07.1979
Pape Habib Sow 02.12.1985
MIDDENVELDERS
Christian Bassila 05.10.1977
Alexander Farnerud (Zwe) 10.05.1984
Pontus Farnerud (Zwe) 04.06.1980
Ricardo Faty 04.08.1986
Rabo Hosni (Egy) 01.11.1984
Pascal Johansen 28.04.1979
Sidi Keita (Mali) 20.03.1985
Guillaume Lacour 02.08.1980
Ulrich Le Pen 21.01.1974
AANVALLERS
Salim Arrache 14.07.1982
Rudy Carlier 19.01.1986
Amara Diane (Ivo) 19.08.1982
Yannick Kamanan 05.10.1982
Eric Mouloungui (Gab) 01.04.1984
Mickaël Pagis 17.08.1973
UIT
Abdessadki (Toulouse), Camadini (Bastia), Ulm (Mulhouse), Momha (Laval), Niang (Marseille), Mphela (Reims), Dutruel (gestopt), Bonis (?).
IN
Boka (Beveren, Bel), Diane (Reims), Farnerud (Monaco), Hosni (Ismaily, Egy), Johansen (Marseille), Puydebois (Lyon).
TOULOUSE
TRAINER
Erick Mombaerts 21.04.1955
DOELMANNEN
Benoît Benvegnu 18.01.1985
Nicolas Douchez 22.04.1980
Christophe Revault 22.03.1972
VERDEDIGERS
Dominique Arribagé 11.05.1971
Lucien Aubey 24.05.1984
Daniel Congre 05.04.1985
Issoumaïla Dao (Ivo) 27.10.1983
Albin Ebondo 23.02.1984
Mohamed Fofana 07.03.1985
Stéphane Lièvre 03.10.1972
Jeremy Mathieu 29.10.1983
MIDDENVELDERS
Yacine Abessadki 01.01.1981
Jean-Louis Akpa Akpro 04.01.1985
Julien Cardy 29.09.1981
Kévin Constant 15.05.1987
Nicolas Dieuze 07.02.1979
Achille Emana (Kam) 05.06.1982
Henri Bedimo Nsame (Kam) 04.06.1984
Thibault Giresse 25.05.1981
François Sirieix 07.10.1980
Nabil Taider 26.05.1983
AANVALLERS
Bryan Bergougnoux 12.01.1983
Fodé Mansare (Gui) 03.09.1981
Daniel Moreira 08.08.1977
Xavier Pentecote 13.08.1986
Benjamin Psaume 12.01.1985
Francileudo Santos (Tun) 20.03.1979
UIT
Clement (Montpellier), Ocokoljic (Châteauroux), Suarez (Guingamp).
IN
Abdessadki (Straatsburg), Bergougnoux (Lyon), Mansare (Montepellier), Mathieu (Sochaux), Santos (Sochaux).
TROYES
TRAINER
Jean-Marc Furlan 20.11.1957
DOELMANNEN
Ronan Le Crom 13.07.1974
Romuald Peiser 03.08.1979
Quentin Westberg 24.04.1986
VERDEDIGERS
Nabil Berkak 13.01.1984
Florian Boucansaud 15.02.1981
Andy Edine Dahmani 12.02.1983
Alexandre Dujeux 08.01.1976
Auriol Guillaume 14.10.1979
Blaise Kouassi (Ivo) 02.02.1975
Eric Marester 12.06.1984
Sylvain Meslien 07.08.1980
Jean-Louis Montero 28.04.1971
Gaël Sanz 01.05.1977
MIDDENVELDERS
Frédéric Adam 11.08.1973
Gharib Amzine 03.05.1973
Frank Boudard 28.01.1982
Gaël Danic 19.11.1981
Cedric Faivre 08.04.1981
Blaise Matuidi 09.04.1987
Alassane N’Dour (Sen) 12.12.1981
Benjamin Nivet 02.01.1977
Karl Tourenne 10.06.1972
AANVALLERS
Georges Ba 21.01.1979
Ibrahima Bangoura (Gui) 08.12.1982
Sébastien Dallet 30.09.1973
Eloge Ethisse Enza Yamissi 23.01.1983
Nicolas Florentin 16.02.1978
Sébastien Grax 23.06.1984
Christian Nade (Ivo) 18.09.1984
UIT
Perquis (Saint-Etienne), Grandel (FC Utrecht, Ned), Liron (Valenciennes), Vairelles (Amiens), Ziani (Lorient).
IN
Ba (Nice), Danic (Grenoble), Dujeux (Le Havre), Enza Yamissi (Nîmes), Guillaume (Guingamp), Kouassi (Guingamp), Le Crom (Guingamp), N’Dour (Saint-Etienne), Boucansaud (Nice), Grax (Monaco).
Opmerking : deze lijst werd afgesloten op woensdag 20 juli.