GroEp A

Barcelona ( Spa)

Chelsea (Eng)

Werder Bremen (Dui)

Levski Sofia (Bul)

12/09 Chelsea (Eng) – Werder Bremen (Dui)

Barcelona ( Spa) – Levski Sofia (Bul)

27/09 Levski Sofia (Bul) – Chelsea (Eng)

Werder Bremen (Dui) – Barcelona (Spa)

18/10 Werder Bremen (Dui) – Levski Sofia (Bul)

Chelsea (Eng) – Barcelona (Spa)

31/10 Levski Sofia ( Bul) – Werder Bremen (Dui)

Barcelona (Spa) – Chelsea (Eng)

22/11 Werder Bremen (Dui) – Chelsea (Eng)

Levski Sofia (Bul) – Barcelona (Spa)

05/12 Chelsea (Eng) – Levski Sofia (Bul)

Barcelona (Spa) – Werder Bremen (Dui)

GroEp B

Inter (Ita)

Bayern München (Dui)

Sporting Portugal (Por)

Spartak Moskou (Rus)

12/09 Sporting Portugal (Por) – Inter (Ita)

Bayern München (Dui) – Sp. Moskou (Rus)

27/09 Spartak Moskou (Rus) – Sp. Portugal (Por)

Inter (Ita) – Bayern München (Dui)

18/10 Inter (Ita) – Spartak Moskou (Rus)

Sp. Portugal (Por) – Bayern München (Dui)

31/10 Spartak Moskou (Rus) – Inter (Ita)

Bayern München (Dui) – Sp. Portugal (Por)

22/11 Inter (Ita) – Sporting Portugal (Por)

Sp. Moskou (Rus) – Bayern München (Dui)

05/12 Sporting Portugal (Por) – Sp. Moskou (Rus)

Bayern München (Dui) – Inter (Ita)

GroEp C

Liverpool (Eng)

PSV (Ned)

Bordeaux (Fra)

Galatasaray (Tur)

12/09 Galatasaray (Tur) – Bordeaux (Fra)

PSV (Ned) – Liverpool (Eng)

27/09 Liverpool (Eng) – Galatasaray (Tur)

Bordeaux (Fra) – PSV (Ned)

18/10 Bordeaux (Fra) – Liverpool (Eng)

Galatasaray (Tur) – PSV (Ned)

31/10 Liverpool (Eng) – Bordeaux (Fra)

PSV (Ned) – Galatasaray (Tur)

22/11 Bordeaux (Fra) – Galatasaray (Tur)

Liverpool (Eng) – PSV (Ned)

05/12 Galatasaray (Tur) – Liverpool (Eng)

PSV (Ned) – Bordeaux (Fra)

GroEp D

Valencia (Spa)

AS Roma (Ita)

Olympiacos Piraeus (Gri)

Shakhtar Donetsk (Oek)

12/09 Olympiacos Piraeus (Gri) – Valencia (Spa)

Valencia (Spa) – AS Roma (Ita)

18/10 Valencia (Spa) – Shakhtar Donetsk (Oek)

Olympiacos Piraeus (Gri) – AS Roma (Ita)

31/10 Shakhtar Donetsk (Oek) – Valencia (Spa)

AS Roma (Ita) – Olympiacos Piraeus (Gri)

22/11 Valencia (Spa) – Olympiacos Piraeus (Gri)

Shakhtar Donetsk (Oek) – AS Roma (Ita)

05/12 Olymp. Piraeus (Gri) – Sh. Donetsk (Oek)

AS Roma (Ita) – Valencia (Spa)

GroEp E

Real Madrid (Spa)

Lyon (Fra)

Steaua Boekarest (Roe)

Dynamo Kiev (Oek)

13/09 Dynamo Kiev (Oek) – Steaua Boekarest (Roe)

Lyon (Fra) – Real Madrid (Spa)

26/09 Real Madrid (Spa) – Dynamo Kiev (Oek)

Steaua Boekarest (Roe) – Lyon (Fra)

17/10 St. Boekarest (Roe) – Real Madrid (Spa)

Dynamo Kiev (Oek) – Lyon (Fra)

01/11 Real Madrid (Spa) – St. Boekarest (Roe)

Lyon (Fra) – Dynamo Kiev (Oek)

21/11 St. Boekarest (Roe) – Dynamo Kiev (Oek)

Real Madrid (Spa) – Lyon (Fra)

06/12 Dynamo Kiev (Oek) – Real Madrid (Spa)

Lyon (Fra) – Steaua Boekarest (Roe)

GroEp F

Manchester United (Eng)

Celtic (Sch)

Benfica (Por)

FC Kopenhagen (Den)

13/09 Manchester Utd. (Eng) – C. Glasgow (Sch)

FC Kopenhagen (Den) – Benfica (Por)

26/09 Benfica (Por) – Manchester United (Eng)

Celtic (Sch) – FC Kopenhagen (Den)

17/10 Celtic (Sch) – Benfica (Por)

Manchester Utd. (Eng) – FC Kopenhagen (Den)

01/11 Benfica (Por) – Celtic (Sch)

FC Kopenhagen (Den) – Manchester Utd (Eng)

21/11 Celtic (Sch) – Manchester United (Eng)

Benfica (Por) – FC Kopenhagen (Den)

06/12 Manchester United (Eng) – Benfica (Por)

FC Kopenhagen (Den) – Celtic (Sch)OR)

GroEp G

Arsenal (Eng)

FC Porto (Por)

CSKA Moskou (Rus)

Hamburger SV (Dui)

13/09 FC Porto (Por) – CSKA Moskou (Rus)

Hamburger SV (Dui) – Arsenal (Eng)

26/09 Arsenal (Eng) – FC Porto (Por)

CSKA Moskou (Rus) – Hamburger SV (Dui)

17/10 CSKA Moskou (Rus) – Arsenal (Eng)

FC Porto (Por) – Hamburger SV (Dui)

01/11 Arsenal (Eng) – CSKA Moskou (Rus)

Hamburger SV (Dui) – FC Porto (Por)

21/11 CSKA Moskou (Rus) – FC Porto (Por)

Arsenal (Eng) – Hamburger SV (Dui)

06/12 FC Porto (Por) – Arsenal (Eng)

Hamburger SV (Dui) – CSKA Moskou (Rus)

GroEp H

AC Milan (Ita)

Rijsel (Fra)

AEK Athene (Gri)

Anderlecht

13/09 Anderlecht – Rijsel (Fra)

AC Milan (Ita) – AEK Athene (Gri)

26/09 AEK Athene (Gri) – Anderlecht

Rijsel (Fra) – AC Milan (Ita)

17/10 Rijsel (Fra) – AEK Athene (Gri)

Anderlecht – AC Milan (Ita)

01/11 AEK Athene (Gri) – Rijsel (Fra)

AC Milan (Ita) – Anderlecht

21/11 Rijsel (Fra) – Anderlecht

AEK Athene (Gri) – AC Milan (Ita)

06/12 Anderlecht – AEK Athene (Gri)

AC Milan (Ita) – Rijsel (Fra)

Fout opgemerkt of meer nieuws? Meld het hier