Speeldag 1

28/7 KV Kortrijk – Anderlecht

KV Mechelen – Charleroi

Bergen – OH Leuven

Cl. Brugge – W.-Beveren

Beerschot – Lokeren

29/7 Standard – Z. Waregem

AA Gent – Lierse

RC Genk – Cer. Brugge

Speeldag 2

3/8 Lierse – Standard

4/8 Charleroi – Club Brugge

Anderlecht – Beerschot

Lokeren – Bergen

W.-Beveren – KV Mechelen

Cer. Brugge – KV Kortrijk

5/8 Z. Waregem – AA Gent

OH Leuven – RC Genk

Speeldag 3

10/8 Standard – W.-Beveren

11/8 KV Mechelen – Cl. Brugge

Beerschot – Z. Waregem

KV Kortrijk – Charleroi

Bergen – Lierse

12/8 RC Genk – Lokeren

AA Gent – OH Leuven

Cer. Brugge – Anderlecht

Speeldag 4

18/8 Club Brugge – Beerschot

Anderlecht – Bergen

Z. Waregem – KV Kortrijk

OH Leuven – Cer. Brugge

Lokeren – KV Mechelen

Lierse – RC Genk

W.-Beveren – AA Gent

19/8 Charleroi – Standard

Speeldag 5

25/8 Standard – KV Mechelen

RC Genk – Z. Waregem

Beerschot – Charleroi

OH Leuven – Anderlecht

KV Kortrijk – W.-Beveren

Bergen – Club Brugge

Cer. Brugge – Lierse

26/8 AA Gent – Lokeren

Speeldag 6

1/9 Club Brugge – Standard

Anderlecht – RC Genk

Charleroi – AA Gent

Z. Waregem – Bergen

KV Mechelen – Beerschot

Lierse – OH Leuven

W.-Beveren – Cer. Brugge

2/9 Lokeren – KV Kortrijk

Speeldag 7

15/9 RC Genk – W.-Beveren

AA Gent – KV Mechelen

Beerschot – Standard

OHL – Z. Waregem

KV Kortrijk – Cl. Brugge

Lierse – Anderlecht

Bergen – Charleroi

Cer. Brugge – Lokeren

Speeldag 8

22/9 Cl. Brugge – Cer. Brugge

Standard – AA Gent

Beerschot – KV Kortrijk

Charleroi – RC Genk

Z. Waregem – Ander lecht

Lokeren – OH Leuven

KV Mechelen – Bergen

W.-Beveren – Lierse

Speeldag 9

29/9 Anderlecht – Lokeren

RC Genk – KV Mechelen

AA Gent – Club Brugge

OH Leuven – W.-Beveren

KV Kortrijk – Standard

Lierse – Z. Waregem

Bergen – Beerschot

Cer. Brugge – Charleroi

Speeldag 10

6/10 Club Brugge – RC Genk

Standard – Anderlecht

Beerschot – AA Gent

Charleroi – OH Leuven

Z. Waregem – Cer. Brugge

Lokeren – Lierse

KV Mechelen – Kortrijk

W.-Beveren – Bergen

Speeldag 11

20/10 Anderlecht – W.-Beveren

RC Genk – Beerschot

AA Gent – KV Kortrijk

Z. Waregem – Lokeren

OH Leuven – Cl. Brugge

Lierse – Charleroi

Bergen – Standard

Cer. Brugge – KV Mechelen

Speeldag 12

27/10 Club Brugge – Lokeren

Standard – Cer. Brugge

AA Gent – Bergen

Beerschot – OH Leuven

Charleroi – Anderlecht

KV Kortrijk – RC Genk

KV Mechelen – Lierse

W.-Beveren – Z. Waregem

Speeldag 13

31/10 Anderlecht – AA Gent

RC Genk – Standard

Z. Waregem – Charleroi

OH Leuven – KV Mechelen

Lokeren – W.-Beveren

Lierse – Club Brugge

Bergen – KV Kortrijk

Cer. Brugge – Beerschot

Speeldag 14

3/11 Cl. Brugge – Z. Waregem

Standard – OH Leuven

AA Gent – RC Genk

Beerschot – W.-Beveren

Charleroi – Lokeren

KV Kortrijk – Lierse

KV Mech. – Anderlecht

Bergen – Cer. Brugge

Speeldag 15

10/11 Anderlecht – Cl. Brugge

RC Genk – Bergen

Z. Waregem – KV Mech.

OH Leuven – KV Kortrijk

Lokeren – Standard

Lierse – Beerschot

W.-Beveren – Charleroi

Cer. Brugge – AA Gent

Speeldag 16

17/11 Anderlecht – KV Kortrijk

Charleroi – KV Mechelen

Z. Waregem – Standard

OH Leuven – Bergen

Lokeren – Beerschot

Lierse – AA Gent

W.-Beveren – Cl. Brugge

Cer. Brugge – RC Genk

Speeldag 17

24/11 Cl. Brugge – Charleroi

Standard – Lierse

RC Genk – OH Leuven

AA Gent – Z. Waregem

Beerschot – Anderlecht

KV Kortrijk – Cer. Brugge

KV Mech. – W.-Beveren

Bergen – Lokeren

Speeldag 18

1/12 Cl. Brugge – KV Mechelen

Anderlecht – Cer. Brugge

Charleroi – KV Kortrijk

Z. Waregem – Beerschot

OH Leuven – AA Gent

Lokeren – RC Genk

Lierse – Bergen

W.-Beveren – Standard

Speeldag 19

8/12 Standard – Charleroi

RC Genk – Lierse

AA Gent – W.-Beveren

Beerschot – Cl. Brugge

KVK – Z. Waregem

KV Mechelen – Lokeren

Bergen – Anderlecht

Cer. Brugge – OH Leuven

Speeldag 20

15/12 Club Brugge – Bergen

Anderlecht – OH Leuven

Charleroi – Beerschot

Z. Waregem – RC Genk

Lokeren – AA Gent

KV Mechelen – Standard

Lierse – Cer. Brugge

W.-Beveren – KV Kortrijk

Speeldag 21

22/12 Standard – Cl. Brugge

RC Genk – Anderlecht

AA Gent – Charleroi

Beerschot – KV Mechelen

OH Leuven – Lierse

KV Kortrijk – Lokeren

Bergen – Z. Waregem

Cer. Brugge – W.-Beveren

Speeldag 22

26/12 Cl. Brugge – KV Kortrijk

Anderlecht – Lierse

Standard – Beerschot

Charleroi – Bergen

Z. Waregem – OH Leuven

Lokeren – Cer. Brugge

KV Mechelen – AA Gent

W.-Beveren – RC Genk

Speeldag 23

19/1 Anderlecht – Z. Waregem

RC Genk – Charleroi

AA Gent – Standard

OH Leuven – Lokeren

KV Kortrijk – Beerschot

Lierse – W.-Beveren

Bergen – KV Mechelen

Cer. Brugge – Cl. Brugge

Speeldag 24

26/1 Club Brugge – AA Gent

Standard – KV Kortrijk

Beerschot – Bergen

Charleroi – Cer. Brugge

Z. Waregem – Lierse

Lokeren – Anderlecht

KV Mechelen – RC Genk

W.-Beveren – OH Leuven

Speeldag 25

2/2 Anderlecht – Standard

RC Genk – Club Brugge

AA Gent – Beerschot

OH Leuven – Charleroi

KV Kortrijk – KV Mechelen

Lierse – Lokeren

Bergen – W.-Beveren

Cer. Brugge – Z. Waregem

Speeldag 26

9/2 Cl.Brugge – OH Leuven

Standard – Bergen

Beerschot – RC Genk

Charleroi – Lierse

Lokeren – Z. Waregem

KV Kortrijk – AA Gent

KV Mechelen – Cer. Brugge

W.-Beveren – Anderlecht

Speeldag 27

16/2 Anderlecht- Charleroi

RC Genk – KV Kortrijk

Z. Waregem – W.-Beveren

OH Leuven – Beerschot

Lokeren – Club Brugge

Lierse – KV Mechelen

Bergen – AA Gent

Cer. Brugge – Standard

Speeldag 28

23/2 Cl. Brugge – Anderlecht

Standard – RC Genk

AA Gent – Cer. Brugge

Beerschot – Lierse

Charleroi – Z. Waregem

KV Kortrijk – Bergen

KV Mechelen – OH Leuven

W.-Beveren – Lokeren

Speeldag 29

9/3 Anderlecht – KV Mechelen

RC Genk – AA Gent

Z. Waregem – Cl. Brugge

OH Leuven – Standard

Lokeren – Charleroi

Lierse – KV Kortrijk

W.-Beveren – Beerschot

Cer. Brugge – Bergen

Speeldag 30

16/3 Club Brugge – Lierse

Standard – Lokeren

AA Gent – Anderlecht

Beerschot – Cer. Brugge

Charleroi – W.-Beveren

KV Kortrijk – OH Leuven

KV Mechelen – Z. Waregem

Bergen – RC Genk

PLAY-OFF 1

Speeldag 1: 29-31/3

Speeldag 2: 5-7/4

Speeldag 3: 12-14/4

Speeldag 4: 16-18/4

Speeldag 5: 19-21/4

Speeldag 6: 26-28/4

Speeldag 7: 3-5/5

Speeldag 8: 10-12/5

Speeldag 9: 16/5

Speeldag 10: 19/5

PLAY-OFF 2A & 2B

Speeldag 1: 29-31/3

Speeldag 2: 5-7/4

Speeldag 3: 12-14/4

Speeldag 4: 19-21/4

Speeldag 5: 26-28/4

Speeldag 6: 3-5/5

Finale 2A & 2B: 11 en 18/5

Winnaar PO2 – 4e PO1:

23 en 26/5

BEKER VAN BELGIË

1/16 finales: 26/9

1/8 finales: 28/11

1/4 finales heen: 12/12

1/4 finales terug: 16/1

1/2 finales heen: 30/1

1/2 finales terug: 2/3

finale: 9/5

WK-KWALIFICATIE

7/9 Wales-België

11/9 België-Kroatië

12/10 Servië-België

16/10 België-Schotland

2013

22/3 Macedonië-België

26/3 België-Macedonië

7/6 België-Servië

6/9 Schotland-België

11/10 Kroatië-België

15/10 België-Wales

OEFENINTERLANDS

15/8 België-Nederland

14/11 Roemenië-België

Vanaf speeldag 7 waren de exacte speeldata nog niet bekend.

Fout opgemerkt of meer nieuws? Meld het hier