Speeldag 1
28/7 KV Kortrijk – Anderlecht
KV Mechelen – Charleroi
Bergen – OH Leuven
Cl. Brugge – W.-Beveren
Beerschot – Lokeren
29/7 Standard – Z. Waregem
AA Gent – Lierse
RC Genk – Cer. Brugge
Speeldag 2
3/8 Lierse – Standard
4/8 Charleroi – Club Brugge
Anderlecht – Beerschot
Lokeren – Bergen
W.-Beveren – KV Mechelen
Cer. Brugge – KV Kortrijk
5/8 Z. Waregem – AA Gent
OH Leuven – RC Genk
Speeldag 3
10/8 Standard – W.-Beveren
11/8 KV Mechelen – Cl. Brugge
Beerschot – Z. Waregem
KV Kortrijk – Charleroi
Bergen – Lierse
12/8 RC Genk – Lokeren
AA Gent – OH Leuven
Cer. Brugge – Anderlecht
Speeldag 4
18/8 Club Brugge – Beerschot
Anderlecht – Bergen
Z. Waregem – KV Kortrijk
OH Leuven – Cer. Brugge
Lokeren – KV Mechelen
Lierse – RC Genk
W.-Beveren – AA Gent
19/8 Charleroi – Standard
Speeldag 5
25/8 Standard – KV Mechelen
RC Genk – Z. Waregem
Beerschot – Charleroi
OH Leuven – Anderlecht
KV Kortrijk – W.-Beveren
Bergen – Club Brugge
Cer. Brugge – Lierse
26/8 AA Gent – Lokeren
Speeldag 6
1/9 Club Brugge – Standard
Anderlecht – RC Genk
Charleroi – AA Gent
Z. Waregem – Bergen
KV Mechelen – Beerschot
Lierse – OH Leuven
W.-Beveren – Cer. Brugge
2/9 Lokeren – KV Kortrijk
Speeldag 7
15/9 RC Genk – W.-Beveren
AA Gent – KV Mechelen
Beerschot – Standard
OHL – Z. Waregem
KV Kortrijk – Cl. Brugge
Lierse – Anderlecht
Bergen – Charleroi
Cer. Brugge – Lokeren
Speeldag 8
22/9 Cl. Brugge – Cer. Brugge
Standard – AA Gent
Beerschot – KV Kortrijk
Charleroi – RC Genk
Z. Waregem – Ander lecht
Lokeren – OH Leuven
KV Mechelen – Bergen
W.-Beveren – Lierse
Speeldag 9
29/9 Anderlecht – Lokeren
RC Genk – KV Mechelen
AA Gent – Club Brugge
OH Leuven – W.-Beveren
KV Kortrijk – Standard
Lierse – Z. Waregem
Bergen – Beerschot
Cer. Brugge – Charleroi
Speeldag 10
6/10 Club Brugge – RC Genk
Standard – Anderlecht
Beerschot – AA Gent
Charleroi – OH Leuven
Z. Waregem – Cer. Brugge
Lokeren – Lierse
KV Mechelen – Kortrijk
W.-Beveren – Bergen
Speeldag 11
20/10 Anderlecht – W.-Beveren
RC Genk – Beerschot
AA Gent – KV Kortrijk
Z. Waregem – Lokeren
OH Leuven – Cl. Brugge
Lierse – Charleroi
Bergen – Standard
Cer. Brugge – KV Mechelen
Speeldag 12
27/10 Club Brugge – Lokeren
Standard – Cer. Brugge
AA Gent – Bergen
Beerschot – OH Leuven
Charleroi – Anderlecht
KV Kortrijk – RC Genk
KV Mechelen – Lierse
W.-Beveren – Z. Waregem
Speeldag 13
31/10 Anderlecht – AA Gent
RC Genk – Standard
Z. Waregem – Charleroi
OH Leuven – KV Mechelen
Lokeren – W.-Beveren
Lierse – Club Brugge
Bergen – KV Kortrijk
Cer. Brugge – Beerschot
Speeldag 14
3/11 Cl. Brugge – Z. Waregem
Standard – OH Leuven
AA Gent – RC Genk
Beerschot – W.-Beveren
Charleroi – Lokeren
KV Kortrijk – Lierse
KV Mech. – Anderlecht
Bergen – Cer. Brugge
Speeldag 15
10/11 Anderlecht – Cl. Brugge
RC Genk – Bergen
Z. Waregem – KV Mech.
OH Leuven – KV Kortrijk
Lokeren – Standard
Lierse – Beerschot
W.-Beveren – Charleroi
Cer. Brugge – AA Gent
Speeldag 16
17/11 Anderlecht – KV Kortrijk
Charleroi – KV Mechelen
Z. Waregem – Standard
OH Leuven – Bergen
Lokeren – Beerschot
Lierse – AA Gent
W.-Beveren – Cl. Brugge
Cer. Brugge – RC Genk
Speeldag 17
24/11 Cl. Brugge – Charleroi
Standard – Lierse
RC Genk – OH Leuven
AA Gent – Z. Waregem
Beerschot – Anderlecht
KV Kortrijk – Cer. Brugge
KV Mech. – W.-Beveren
Bergen – Lokeren
Speeldag 18
1/12 Cl. Brugge – KV Mechelen
Anderlecht – Cer. Brugge
Charleroi – KV Kortrijk
Z. Waregem – Beerschot
OH Leuven – AA Gent
Lokeren – RC Genk
Lierse – Bergen
W.-Beveren – Standard
Speeldag 19
8/12 Standard – Charleroi
RC Genk – Lierse
AA Gent – W.-Beveren
Beerschot – Cl. Brugge
KVK – Z. Waregem
KV Mechelen – Lokeren
Bergen – Anderlecht
Cer. Brugge – OH Leuven
Speeldag 20
15/12 Club Brugge – Bergen
Anderlecht – OH Leuven
Charleroi – Beerschot
Z. Waregem – RC Genk
Lokeren – AA Gent
KV Mechelen – Standard
Lierse – Cer. Brugge
W.-Beveren – KV Kortrijk
Speeldag 21
22/12 Standard – Cl. Brugge
RC Genk – Anderlecht
AA Gent – Charleroi
Beerschot – KV Mechelen
OH Leuven – Lierse
KV Kortrijk – Lokeren
Bergen – Z. Waregem
Cer. Brugge – W.-Beveren
Speeldag 22
26/12 Cl. Brugge – KV Kortrijk
Anderlecht – Lierse
Standard – Beerschot
Charleroi – Bergen
Z. Waregem – OH Leuven
Lokeren – Cer. Brugge
KV Mechelen – AA Gent
W.-Beveren – RC Genk
Speeldag 23
19/1 Anderlecht – Z. Waregem
RC Genk – Charleroi
AA Gent – Standard
OH Leuven – Lokeren
KV Kortrijk – Beerschot
Lierse – W.-Beveren
Bergen – KV Mechelen
Cer. Brugge – Cl. Brugge
Speeldag 24
26/1 Club Brugge – AA Gent
Standard – KV Kortrijk
Beerschot – Bergen
Charleroi – Cer. Brugge
Z. Waregem – Lierse
Lokeren – Anderlecht
KV Mechelen – RC Genk
W.-Beveren – OH Leuven
Speeldag 25
2/2 Anderlecht – Standard
RC Genk – Club Brugge
AA Gent – Beerschot
OH Leuven – Charleroi
KV Kortrijk – KV Mechelen
Lierse – Lokeren
Bergen – W.-Beveren
Cer. Brugge – Z. Waregem
Speeldag 26
9/2 Cl.Brugge – OH Leuven
Standard – Bergen
Beerschot – RC Genk
Charleroi – Lierse
Lokeren – Z. Waregem
KV Kortrijk – AA Gent
KV Mechelen – Cer. Brugge
W.-Beveren – Anderlecht
Speeldag 27
16/2 Anderlecht- Charleroi
RC Genk – KV Kortrijk
Z. Waregem – W.-Beveren
OH Leuven – Beerschot
Lokeren – Club Brugge
Lierse – KV Mechelen
Bergen – AA Gent
Cer. Brugge – Standard
Speeldag 28
23/2 Cl. Brugge – Anderlecht
Standard – RC Genk
AA Gent – Cer. Brugge
Beerschot – Lierse
Charleroi – Z. Waregem
KV Kortrijk – Bergen
KV Mechelen – OH Leuven
W.-Beveren – Lokeren
Speeldag 29
9/3 Anderlecht – KV Mechelen
RC Genk – AA Gent
Z. Waregem – Cl. Brugge
OH Leuven – Standard
Lokeren – Charleroi
Lierse – KV Kortrijk
W.-Beveren – Beerschot
Cer. Brugge – Bergen
Speeldag 30
16/3 Club Brugge – Lierse
Standard – Lokeren
AA Gent – Anderlecht
Beerschot – Cer. Brugge
Charleroi – W.-Beveren
KV Kortrijk – OH Leuven
KV Mechelen – Z. Waregem
Bergen – RC Genk
PLAY-OFF 1
Speeldag 1: 29-31/3
Speeldag 2: 5-7/4
Speeldag 3: 12-14/4
Speeldag 4: 16-18/4
Speeldag 5: 19-21/4
Speeldag 6: 26-28/4
Speeldag 7: 3-5/5
Speeldag 8: 10-12/5
Speeldag 9: 16/5
Speeldag 10: 19/5
PLAY-OFF 2A & 2B
Speeldag 1: 29-31/3
Speeldag 2: 5-7/4
Speeldag 3: 12-14/4
Speeldag 4: 19-21/4
Speeldag 5: 26-28/4
Speeldag 6: 3-5/5
Finale 2A & 2B: 11 en 18/5
Winnaar PO2 – 4e PO1:
23 en 26/5
BEKER VAN BELGIË
1/16 finales: 26/9
1/8 finales: 28/11
1/4 finales heen: 12/12
1/4 finales terug: 16/1
1/2 finales heen: 30/1
1/2 finales terug: 2/3
finale: 9/5
WK-KWALIFICATIE
7/9 Wales-België
11/9 België-Kroatië
12/10 Servië-België
16/10 België-Schotland
2013
22/3 Macedonië-België
26/3 België-Macedonië
7/6 België-Servië
6/9 Schotland-België
11/10 Kroatië-België
15/10 België-Wales
OEFENINTERLANDS
15/8 België-Nederland
14/11 Roemenië-België
Vanaf speeldag 7 waren de exacte speeldata nog niet bekend.