Groep A

Groep B

Groep C

Groep D

Groep E

Groep F

Groep G

Groep H

Bayern München (Dui)

Juventus (Ita)

Club Brugge

Rapid Wenen (Oos)

14/09Rapid Wenen (Oos) – Bayern München (Dui)

Club Brugge – Juventus (Ita)

27/09Juventus (Ita) – Rapid Wenen (Oos)

Bayern München (Dui) – Club Brugge

18/10Bayern München (Dui) – Juventus (Ita)

Rapid Wenen (Oos) – Club Brugge

02/11Juventus (Ita) – Bayern München (Dui)

Club Brugge – Rapid Wenen (Oos)

22/11Bayern München (Dui) – Rapid Wenen (Oos)

Juventus (Ita) – Club Brugge

07/12Rapid Wenen (Oos) – Juventus (Ita)

Club Brugge – Bayern München (Dui)

Arsenal (Eng)

Ajax (Ned)

Sparta Praag (Tsj)

FC Thun (Zwi)

14/09Sparta Praag (Tsj) – Ajax (Ned)

Arsenal (Eng) – FC Thun (Zwi)

27/09FC Thun (Zwi) – Sparta Praag (Tsj)

Ajax (Ned) – Arsenal (Eng)

18/10Ajax (Ned) – FC Thun (Zwi)

Sparta Praag (Tsj) – Arsenal (Eng)

02/11FC Thun (Zwi) – Ajax (Ned)

Arsenal (Eng) – Sparta Praag (Tsj)

22/11Ajax (Ned) – Sparta Praag (Tsj)

FC Thun (Zwi) – Arsenal (Eng)

07/12Sparta Praag (Tsj) – FC Thun (Zwi)

Arsenal (Eng) – Ajax (Ned)

Barcelona (Spa)

Panathinaikos (Gri)

Werder Bremen (Dui)

Udinese (Ita)

14/09Udinese (Gri) – Panathinaikos (Gri)

Werder Bremen (Dui) – Barcelona (Spa)

27/09Barcelona (Spa) – Udinese (Ita)

Panathinaikos (Gri) – Werder Bremen (Dui)

18/10Panathinaikos (Gri) – Barcelona (Spa)

Udinese (Ita) – Werder Bremen (Dui)

02/11Barcelona (Spa) – Panthinaikos (Gri)

Werder Bremen (Dui) – Udinese (Ita)

22/11Panathinaikos (Gri) – Udinese (Ita)

Barcelona (Spa) – Werder Bremen (Dui)

07/12Udinese (Ita) – Barcelona (Spa)

Werder Bremen (Dui) – Panathinaikos (Gri)

Manchester United (Eng)

Villarreal (Spa)

Rijsel (Fra)

Benfica (Por)

14/09Villarreal (Spa) – Manchester United (Eng)

Benfica (Por) – Rijsel (Fra)

27/09Rijsel (Fra) – Villarreal (Spa)

Manchester United (Eng) – Benfica (Por)

18/10Manchester United (Eng) – Rijsel (Fra)

Villarreal (Spa) – Benfica (Por)

02/11Rijsel (Fra) – Manchester United (Eng)

Benfica (Por) – Villarreal (Spa)

22/11Manchester United (Eng) – Villarreal (Spa)

Rijsel (Fra) – Benfica (Por)

07/12Villarreal (Spa) – Rijsel (Fra)

Benfica (Por) – Manchester United (Eng)

AC Milan (Ita)

PSV (Ned)

Schalke 04 (Dui)

Fenerbahçe (Tur)

13/09AC Milan (Ita) – Fenerbahçe (Tur)

PSV (Ned) – Schalke 04 (Dui)

28/09Schalke 04 (Dui) – AC Milan (Ita)

Fenerbahçe (Tur) – PSV (Ned)

19/10Fenerbahçe (Tur) – Schalke 04 (Dui)

AC Milan (Ita) – PSV (Ned)

01/11Schalke 04 (Dui) – Fenerbahçe (Tur)

PSV (Ned) – AC Milan (Ita)

23/11Fenerbahçe (Tur) – AC Milan (Ita)

Schalke 04 (Dui) – PSV (Ned)

06/12AC Milan (Ita) – Schalke 04 (Dui)

PSV (Ned) – Fenerbahçe (Tur)

Real Madrid (Spa)

Lyon (Fra)

Olympiacos Piraeus (Gri)

Rosenborg (Noo)

13/09Lyon (Fra) – Real Madrid (Spa)

Olympiacos Piraeus (Gri) – Rosenborg (Noo)

28/09Rosenborg (Noo) – Lyon (Fra)

Real Madrid (Spa) – Olympiacos Piraeus (Gri)

19/10Real Madrid (Spa) – Rosenborg (Noo)

Lyon (Fra) – Olympiacos Piraeus (Gri)

01/11Rosenborg (Noo) – Real Madrid (Spa)

Olympiacos Piraeus (Gri) – Lyon (Fra)

23/11Real Madrid (Spa) – Lyon (Fra)

Rosenborg (Noo) – Olympiacos Piraeus (Gri)

06/12Lyon (Fra) – Rosenborg (Noo)

Olympiacos Piraeus (Gri) – Real Madrid (Spa)

Liverpool (Eng)

Chelsea (Eng)

Anderlecht

Betis (Spa)

13/09Chelsea (Eng) – Anderlecht

Betis (Spa) – Liverpool (Eng)

28/09Liverpool (Eng) – Chelsea (Eng)

Anderlecht – Betis (Spa)

19/10 Anderlecht – Liverpool (Eng)

Chelsea (Eng) – Betis (Spa)

01/11Liverpool (Eng) – Anderlecht

Betis (Spa) – Chelsea (Eng)

23/11 Anderlecht – Chelsea (Eng)

Liverpool (Eng) – Betis (Spa)

06/12Chelsea (Eng) – Liverpool (Eng)

Betis (Spa) – Anderlecht

Inter (Ita)

FC Porto (Por)

Glasgow Rangers (Sch)

Artmedia Bratislava (Slk)

13/09Glasgow Rangers (Sch) – FC Porto (Por)

Artmedia Bratislava (Slk) – Inter (Ita)

28/09Inter (Ita) – Glasgow Rangers (Sch)

FC Porto (Por) – Artmedia Bratislava (Slk)

19/10FC Porto (Por) – Inter (Ita)

Glasgow Rangers (Sch) – Artmedia Bratislava (Slk)

01/11Inter (Ita) – FC Porto (Por)

Artmedia Bratislava (Slk) – Glasgow Rangers (Sch)

23/11FC Porto (Por) – Glasgow Rangers (Sch)

Inter (Ita) – Artmedia Bratislava (Slk)

06/12Glasgow Rangers (Sch) – Inter (Ita)

Artmedia Bratislava (Slk) – FC Porto (Por)

Fout opgemerkt of meer nieuws? Meld het hier