GROEP A

15/09 Juventus (Ita) – Bordeaux (Fra)

Maccabi Haifa (Isr) – Bayern München (Dui)

30/09 Bayern München (Dui) – Juventus (Ita)

Bordeaux (Fra) – Maccabi Haifa (Isr)

21/10 Bordeaux (Fra) – Bayern München (Dui)

Juventus (Ita) – Maccabi Haifa (Isr)

03/11 Bayern München (Dui) – Bordeaux (Fra)

Maccabi Haifa (Isr) – Juventus (Ita)

25/11 Bordeaux (Fra) – Juventus (Ita)

Bayern München (Dui) – Maccabi Haifa (Isr)

08/12 Juventus (Ita) – Bayern München (Dui)

Maccabi Haifa (Isr) – Bordeaux (Fra)

GROEP B

15/09 VfL Wolfsburg – CSKA Moskou (Rus)

Besiktas (Tur) – Manchester United (Eng)

30/09 Man. United (Eng) – VfL Wolfsburg (Dui)

CSKA Moskou (Rus) – Besiktas (Tur)

21/10 CSKA Moskou (Rus) – Man. United (Eng)

VfL Wolfsburg (Dui) – Besiktas (Tur)

03/11 Man. United (Eng) – CSKA Moskou (Rus)

Besiktas (Tur) – VfL Wolfsburg (Dui)

25/11 CSKA Moskou (Rus) – VfL Wolfsburg (Dui)

Man. United (Eng) – Besiktas (Tur)

08/12 VfL Wolfsburg (Dui) – Man. United (Eng)

Besiktas (Tur) – CSKA Moskou (Rus)

GROEP C

15/09 FC Zürich (Zwi) – Real Madrid (Spa)

Ol. Marseille (Fra) – AC Milan (Ita)

30/09 AC Milan (Ita) – FC Zürich (Zwi)

Real Madrid (Spa) – Ol. Marseille (Fra)

21/10 Real Madrid (Spa) – AC Milan (Ita)

FC Zürich (Zwi) – Ol. Marseille (Fra)

03/11 AC Milan (Ita) – Real Madrid (Spa)

Ol. Marseille (Fra) – FC Zürich (Zwi)

25/11 Real Madrid (Spa) – FC Zürich (Zwi)

AC Milan (Ita) – Ol. Marseille (Fra)

08/12 FC Zürich (Zwi) – AC Milan (Ita)

Ol. Marseille (Fra) – Real Madrid (Spa)

GROEP D

15/09 Chelsea (Eng) – FC Porto (Por)

Atlético Madrid (Spa) – Apoel Nicosia (Cyp)

30/09 Apoel Nicosia (Cyp) – Chelsea (Eng)

FC Porto (Por) – Atlético Madrid (Spa)

21/10 FC Porto (Por) – Apoel Nicosia (Cyp)

Chelsea (Eng) – Atlético Madrid (Spa)

03/11 Apoel Nicosia (Cyp) – FC Porto (Por)

Atlético Madrid (Spa) – Chelsea (Eng)

25/11 FC Porto (Por) – Chelsea (Eng)

Apoel Nicosia (Cyp) – Atlético Madrid (Spa)

08/12 Chelsea (Eng) – Apoel Nicosia (Cyp)

Atlético Madrid (Spa) – FC Porto (Por)

GROEP E

16/09 Liverpool (Eng) – Debrecen (Hon)

Ol. Lyon (Fra) – Fiorentina (Ita)

29/09 Fiorentina (Ita) – Liverpool (Eng)

Debrecen (Hon) – Ol. Lyon (Fra)

20/10 Liverpool (Eng) – Ol. Lyon (Fra)

Debrecen (Hon) – Fiorentina (Ita)

04/11 Ol. Lyon (Fra) – Liverpool (Eng)

Fiorentina (Ita) – Debrecen (Hon)

24/11 Debrecen (Hon) – Liverpool (Eng)

Fiorentina (Ita) – Ol. Lyon (Fra)

09/12 Liverpool (Eng) – Fiorentina (Ita)

Ol. Lyon (Fra) – Debrecen (Hon)

GROEP F

16/09 Inter (Ita) – Barcelona (Spa)

Dynamo Kiev (Oek) – Rubin Kazan (Rus)

29/09 Rubin Kazan (Rus) – Inter (Ita)

Barcelona (Spa) – Dynamo Kiev (Oek)

20/10 Inter (Ita) – Dynamo Kiev (Oek)

Barcelona (Spa) – Rubin Kazan (Rus)

04/11 Rubin Kazan (Rus) – Barcelona (Spa)

Dynamo Kiev (Oek) – Inter (Ita)

24/11 Barcelona (Spa) – Inter (Ita)

Rubin Kazan (Rus) – Dynamo Kiev (Oek)

09/12 Inter (Ita) – Rubin Kazan (Rus)

Dynamo Kiev (Oek) – Barcelona (Spa)

GROEP G

16/09 FC Sevilla (Spa) – Unirea Urziceni (Roe)

VfB Stuttgart (Dui) – Glasgow Rangers (Sco)

29/09 Unirea Urziceni (Roe) – VfB Stuttgart (Dui)

Glasgow Rangers (Sco) – FC Sevilla (Spa)

20/10 Glasgow Rangers (Sco) – Unirea Urziceni (Roe)

VfB Stuttgart (Dui) – FC Sevilla (Spa)

04/11 Unirea Urziceni (Roe) – Glasgow Rangers (Sco)

FC Sevilla (Spa) – VfB Stuttgart (Dui)

24/11 Unirea Urziceni (Roe) – FC Sevilla (Spa)

Glasgow Rangers (Sco) – VfB Stuttgart (Dui)

09/12 VfB Stuttgart (Dui) – Unirea Urziceni (Roe)

FC Sevilla (Spa) – Glasgow Rangers (Sco)

GROEP H

16/09 Olympiakos Piraeus (Gri) – AZ (Ned)

STANDARD – Arsenal (Eng)

29/09 Arsenal (Eng) – Olympiakos Piraeus (Gri)

AZ (Ned) – STANDARD

20/10 AZ (Ned) – Arsenal (Eng)

Olympiakos Piraeus (Gri) – STANDARD

04/11 Arsenal (Eng) – AZ (Ned)

STANDARD – Olympiakos Piraeus (Gri)

24/11 AZ (Ned) – Olympiakos Piraeus (Gri)

Arsenal (Eng) – STANDARD

09/12 Olympiakos Piraeus (Gri) – Arsenal (Eng)

STANDARD – AZ (Ned)

UEFA CHAMPIONS LEAGUE

Achtste finales

16 – 24 februari 2010

9 – 17 maart 2010

Kwartfinales

30 – 31 maart 2010

6 – 7 april 2010

Halve finales

20 – 21 april 2010

27 – 28 april 2010

Finale

22 mei 2010

Fout opgemerkt of meer nieuws? Meld het hier