Groep A

Turkije – België 3-2

Oostenrijk – Kazachstan 2-0

Duitsland – Azerbeidzjan 6-1

1. Duitsland 2-6, 2. Turkije 2-6, 3. Oostenrijk 1-3, 4. Azerbeidzjan 1-0, 5. België 2-0, 6. Kazachstan 2-0.

08/10 Duitsland – Turkije

Oostenrijk – Azerbeidzjan

Kazachstan – België

12/10 Kazachstan – Duitsland

Azerbeidzjan – Turkije

België – Oostenrijk

Groep B

Rusland – Slowakije 0-1

Macedonië – Armenië 2-2

Ierland – Andorra 3-1

1. Ierland 2-6, 2. Slowakije 2-6, 3. Rusland 2-3, 4. Macedonië 2-1, 5. Armenië 2-1, 6. Andorra 2-0.

08/10 Armenië – Slowakije

Andorra – Macedonië

Ierland – Rusland

12/10 Macedonië – Rusland

Armenië – Andorra

Slowakije – Ierland

Groep C

Servië – Slovenië 1-1

Italië – Faeröer 5-0

1. Italië 2-6, 2. Servië 2-4, 3. Noord-Ierland 1-3, 4. Estland 2-3, 5. Slovenië 2-1,

6. Faeröer 3-0.

08/10 Slovenië – Faeröer

Noord-Ierland – Italië

Servië – Estland

12/10 Estland – Slovenië

Faeröer – Noord-Ierland

Italië – Servië

Groep D

Wit-Rusland – Roemenië 0-0

Albanië – Luxemburg 1-0

Bosnië-Herzegovina – Frankrijk 0-2

1. Albanië 2-4, 2. Wit-Rusland 2-4, 3. Frankrijk 2-3, 4. Bosnië-Herzegovina 2-3, 5. Roemenië 2-2, 6. Luxemburg 2-0.

08/10 Albanië – Bosnië-Herzegovina

Frankrijk – Roemenië

Luxemburg – Wit-Rusland

12/10 Wit-Rusland – Albanië

Frankrijk – Luxemburg

Groep E

Zweden – San Marino 6-0

Nederland – Finland 2-1

Hongarije – Moldavië 2-1

1. Zweden 2-6, 2. Nederland 2-6, 3. Hongarije 2-3, 4. Moldavië 2-3, 5. Finland 2-0, 6. San Marino 2-0.

08/10 Moldavië – Nederland

Hongarije – San Marino

12/10 San Marino – Moldavië

Nederland – Zweden

Finland – Hongarije

Groep F

Georgië – Israël 0-0

Malta – Letland 0-2

Kroatië – Griekenland 0-0

1. Kroatië 2-4, 2. Israël 2-4, 3. Letland 2-3, 4. Georgië 2-2, 5. Griekenland 2-2,

6. Malta 2-0.

08/10 Georgië – Malta

Griekenland – Letland

Israël – Kroatië

12/10 Letland – Georgië

Griekenland – Israël

Kroatië – Malta

Groep G

Bulgarije – Montenegro 0-1

Zwitserland – Engeland 1-3

1. Engeland 2-6, 2. Montenegro 2-6, 3. Wales 1-0, 4. Zwitserland 1-0,

5. Bulgarije 2-0.

08/10 Wales – Bulgarije

Montenegro – Zwitserland

12/10 Zwitserland – Wales

Engeland – Montenegro

Groep H

Denemarken – IJsland 1-0

Noorwegen – Portugal 1-0

1. Noorwegen 2-6, 2. Denemarken 1-3, 3. Cyprus 1-1, 4. Portugal 2-1, 5. IJsland 2-0.

08/10 Cyprus – Noorwegen

Portugal – Denemarken

12/10 Denemarken – Cyprus

IJsland – Portugal

Groep I

Tsjechië – Litouwen 0-1

Schotland – Liechtenstein 2-1

1. Schotland 2-4, 2. Litouwen 2-4, 3. Spanje 1-3, 4. Tsjechië 1-0, 5. Liechtenstein 2-0.

08/10 Spanje – Litouwen

Tsjechië – Schotland

12/10 Schotland – Spanje

Liechtenstein – Tsjechië

Fout opgemerkt of meer nieuws? Meld het hier