1e speeldag 18/08/2019

Alavés – Levante

Athletic – Barcelona

Atlético – Getafe

Betis – Valladolid

Celta – Real Madrid

Espanyol – Sevilla

Leganés – Osasuna

Mallorca – Eibar

Valencia – Sociedad

Villarreal – Granada

2e speeldag 25/08/2019

Alavés – Espanyol

Barcelona – Betis

Celta – Valencia

Getafe – Athletic

Granada – Sevilla

Leganés – Atlético

Levante – Villarreal

Mallorca – Sociedad

Osasuna – Eibar

Real Madrid – Valladolid

3e speeldag 01/09/2019

Athletic – Sociedad

Atlético – Eibar

Betis – Leganés

Espanyol – Granada

Getafe – Alavés

Levante – Valladolid

Osasuna – Barcelona

Sevilla – Celta

Valencia – Mallorca

Villarreal – Real Madrid

4e speeldag 15/09/2019

Alavés – Sevilla

Barcelona – Valencia

Betis – Getafe

Celta – Granada

Eibar – Espanyol

Leganés – Villarreal

Mallorca – Athletic

Real Madrid – Levante

Sociedad – Atlético

Valladolid – Osasuna

5e speeldag 22/09/2019

Athletic – Alavés

Atlético – Celta

Espanyol – Sociedad

Getafe – Mallorca

Granada – Barcelona

Levante – Eibar

Osasuna – Betis

Sevilla – Real Madrid

Valencia – Leganés

Villarreal – Valladolid

6e speeldag 25/09/2019

Barcelona – Villarreal

Betis – Levante

Celta – Espanyol

Eibar – Sevilla

Leganés – Athletic

Mallorca – Atlético

Real Madrid – Osasuna

Sociedad – Alavés

Valencia – Getafe

Valladolid – Granada

7e speeldag 29/09/2019

Alavés – Mallorca

Athletic – Valencia

Atlético – Real Madrid

Eibar – Celta

Espanyol – Valladolid

Getafe – Barcelona

Granada – Leganés

Levante – Osasuna

Sevilla – Sociedad

Villarreal – Betis

8e speeldag 06/10/2019

Barcelona – Sevilla

Betis – Eibar

Celta – Athletic

Leganés – Levante

Mallorca – Espanyol

Osasuna – Villarreal

Real Madrid – Granada

Sociedad – Getafe

Valencia – Alavés

Valladolid – Atlético

9e speeldag 20/10/2019

Alavés – Celta

Athletic – Valladolid

Atlético – Valencia

Eibar – Barcelona

Espanyol – Villarreal

Getafe – Leganés

Granada – Osasuna

Mallorca – Real Madrid

Sociedad – Betis

Sevilla – Levante

10e speeldag 27/10/2019

Atlético – Athletic

Barcelona – Real Madrid

Celta – Sociedad

Granada – Betis

Leganés – Mallorca

Levante – Espanyol

Osasuna – Valencia

Sevilla – Getafe

Villarreal – Alavés

Valladolid – Eibar

11e speeldag 30/10/2019

Alavés – Atlético

Athletic – Espanyol

Barcelona – Valladolid

Betis – Celta

Eibar – Villarreal

Getafe – Granada

Mallorca – Osasuna

Real Madrid – Leganés

Sociedad – Levante

Valencia – Sevilla

12e speeldag 03/11/2019

Celta – Getafe

Espanyol – Valencia

Granada – Sociedad

Leganés – Eibar

Levante – Barcelona

Osasuna – Alavés

Real Madrid – Betis

Sevilla – Atlético

Villarreal – Athletic

Valladolid – Mallorca

13e speeldag 10/11/2019

Alavés – Valladolid

Athletic – Levante

Atlético – Espanyol

Barcelona – Celta

Betis – Sevilla

Eibar – Real Madrid

Getafe – Osasuna

Mallorca – Villarreal

Sociedad – Leganés

Valencia – Granada

14e speeldag 24/11/2019

Betis – Valencia

Eibar – Alavés

Espanyol – Getafe

Granada – Atlético

Leganés – Barcelona

Levante – Mallorca

Osasuna – Athletic

Real Madrid – Sociedad

Villarreal – Celta

Valladolid – Sevilla

15e speeldag 01/12/2019

Alavés – Valencia

Eibar – Alavés

Espanyol – Getafe

Granada – Atlético

Leganés – Barcelona

Levante – Mallorca

Osasuna – Athletic

Real Madrid – Sociedad

Villarreal – Celta

Valladolid – Sevilla

16e speeldag 08/12/2019

Barcelona – Mallorca

Betis – Athletic

Eibar – Getafe

Granada – Alavés

Leganés – Celta

Levante – Valencia

Osasuna – Sevilla

Real Madrid – Espanyol

Villarreal – Atlético

Valladolid – Sociedad

17e speeldag 15/12/2019

Alavés – Leganés

Athletic – Eibar

Atlético – Osasuna

Celta – Mallorca

Espanyol – Betis

Getafe – Valladolid

Granada – Levante

Sociedad – Barcelona

Sevilla – Villarreal

Valencia – Real Madrid

18e speeldag 22/12/2019

Barcelona – Alavés

Betis – Atlético

Eibar – Granada

Leganés – Espanyol

Levante – Celta

Mallorca – Sevilla

Osasuna – Sociedad

Real Madrid – Athletic

Villarreal – Getafe

Valladolid – Valencia

19e speeldag 05/01/2020

Alavés – Betis

Atlético – Levante

Celta – Osasuna

Espanyol – Barcelona

Getafe – Real Madrid

Granada – Malorca

Sociedad – Villarreal

Sevilla – Athletic

Valencia – Eibar

Valladolid – Leganés

20e speeldag 19/01/2020

Athletic – Celta

Barcelona – Granada

Betis – Sociedad

Eibar – Atlético

Leganés – Getafe

Levante – Alavés

Mallorca – Valencia

Osasuna – Valladolid

Real Madrid – Sevilla

Villareal – Espanyol

21e speeldag 26/01/2020

Alavés – Villarreal

Atlético – Leganés

Celta – Eibar

Espanyol – Athletic

Getafe – Betis

Osasuna – Levante

Sociedad – Mallorca

Sevilla – Granada

Valencia – Barcelona

Valladolid – Real Madrid

22e speeldag 02/02/2020

Athletic – Getafe

Barcelona – Levante

Eibar – Betis

Granada – Espanyol

Leganés – Sociedad

Mallorca – Valladolid

Real Madrid – Atlético

Sevilla – Alavés

Valencia – Celta

Villarreal – Osasuna

23e speeldag 09/02/2020

Alavés – Eibar

Atlético – Granada

Betis – Barcelona

Celta – Sevilla

Espanyol – Mallorca

Getafe – Valencia

Levante – Leganés

Osasuna – Real Madrid

Sociedad – Athletic

Valladolid – Villarreal

24e speeldag 16/02/2020

Athletic – Osasuna

Barcelona – Getafe

Eibar – Sociedad

Granada – Valladolid

Leganés – Betis

Mallorca – Alavés

Real Madrid – Celta

Sevilla – Espanyol

Valencia – Atlético

Villarreal – Levante

25e speeldag 23/02/2020

Alavés – Athletic

Atlético – Villarreal

Barcelona – Eibar

Betis – Mallorca

Celta – Leganés

Getafe – Sevilla

Levante – Real Madrid

Osasuna – Granada

Sociedad – Valencia

Valladolid – Espanyol

26e speeldag 01/03/2020

Athletic – Villarreal

Eibar – Levante

Espanyol – Atlético

Granada – Celta

Leganés – Alavés

Mallorca – Getafe

Real Madrid – Barcelona

Sociedad – Valladolid

Sociedad – Osasuna

Valencia – Betis

27e speeldag 08/03/2020

Alavés – Valencia

Atlético – Sevilla

Barcelona – Sociedad

Betis – Real Madrid

Eibar – Mallorca

Getafe – Celta

Levante – Granada

Osasuna – Espanyol

Villarreal – Leganés

Valladolid – Athletic

28e speeldag 15/03/2020

Athletic – Atlético

Celta – Villarreal

Espanyol – Alavés

Granada – Getafe

Leganés – Valladolid

Mallorca – Barcelona

Real Madrid – Eibar

Sociedad – Atlético

Sevilla – Betis

Valencia – Levante

29e speeldag 22/03/2020

Alavés – Sociedad

Barcelona – Leganés

Betis – Granada

Eibar – Athletic

Getafe – Espanyol

Levante – Sevilla

Osasuna – Atlético

Real Madrid – Valencia

Villarreal – Mallorca

Valladolid – Celta

30e speeldag 05/04/2020

Athletic – Betis

Atlético – Valladolid

Celta – Alavés

Espanyol – Levante

Getafe – Eibar

Granada – Villarreal

Mallorca – Leganés

Sociedad – Real Madrid

Sevilla – Barcelona

Valencia – Osasuna

31e speeldag 12/04/2020

Alavés – Osasuna

Barcelona – Athletic

Betis – Espanyol

Eibar – Valencia

Leganés – Granada

Levante – Atlético

Real Madrid – Mallorca

Sociedad – Celta

Villarreal – Sevilla

Valladolid – Getafe

32e speeldag 22/04/2020

Athletic – Mallorca

Atlético – Alavés

Celta – Barcelona

Espanyol – Real Madrid

Getafe – Sociedad

Granada – Eibar

Levante – Betis

Osasuna – Valladolid

Sevilla – Valladolid

Villarreal – Valencia

33e speeldag 26/04/2020

Barcelona – Granada

Barcelona – Atlético

Betis – Villarreal

Eibar – Osasuna

Leganés – Sevilla

Mallorca – Celta

Real Madrid – Getafe

Sociedad – Espanyol

Valencia – Athletic

Valladolid – Levante

34e speeldag 03/05/2020

Athletic – Real Madrid

Atlético – Mallorca

Celta – Betis

Espanyol – Leganés

Granada – Valencia

Levante – Sociedad

Osasuna – Getafe

Sevilla – Eibar

Villarreal – Barcelona

Valladolid – Alavés

35e speeldag 10/05/2020

Athletic – Sevilla

Barcelona – Espanyol

Betis – Osasuna

Celta – Atlético

Eibar – Leganés

Getafe – Villarreal

Mallorca – Levante

Real Madrid – Alavés

Sociedad – Granada

Valencia – Valladolid

36e speeldag 13/05/2020

Alavés – Getafe

Atlético – Betis

Espanyol – Eibar

Granada – Real Madrid

Leganés – Valencia

Levante – Athletic

Osasuna – Celta

Sevilla – Mallorca

Villarreal – Sociedad

Valladolid – Barcelona

37e speeldag 17/05/2020

Athletic – Leganés

Barcelona – Osasuna

Betis – Alavés

Celta – Levante

Eibar – Valladolid

Getafe – Atlético

Mallorca – Granada

Real Madrid – Villarreal

Sociedad – Sevilla

Valencia – Espanyol

38e speeldag 24/05/2020

Alavés – Barcelona

Atlético – Sociedad

Espanyol – Celta

Granada – Athletic

Leganés – Real Madrid

Levante – Getafe

Osasuna – Mallorca

Sevilla – Valencia

Villarreal – Eibar

Valladolid – Betis

Fout opgemerkt of meer nieuws? Meld het hier