CHAMPIONS LEAGUE

GROEP A

Villarreal – Bayern München 0-2

Manchester City – Napoli 1-1

1. Bayern München 1-3, 2. Napoli 1-1, 3. Manchester City 1-1, 4. Villarreal 1-0.

27/09 Bayern München – Manchester City

Napoli – Villarreal

GROEP B

Lille OSC – CSKA Moskou 2-2

Inter – Trabzonspor 0-1

1. Trabzonspor 1-3, 2. CSKA Moskou 1-0, 3. Lille 1-1, 4. Inter 1-0.

27/09 CSKA Moskou – Inter

Trabzonspor – Lille OSC

GROEP C

Benfica – Manchester United 1-1

FC Basel – Otelul Galati 2-1

1. FC Basel 1-3, 2. Manchester United 1-1, 3. Benfica 1-1, 4. Otelul Galati 1-0.

27/09 Otelul Galati – Benfica

Manchester United – FC Basel

GROEP D

Dinamo Zagreb – Real Madrid 0-1

Ajax – Ol. Lyon 0-0

1. Real Madrid 1-3, 2. Ol. Lyon 1-1, 3. Ajax 1-1, 4. Dinamo Zagreb 1-0.

27/09 Real Madrid – Ajax

Ol. Lyon – Dinamo Zagreb

GROEP E

RC Genk – Valencia 0-0

Chelsea – Bayer Leverkusen 2-0

1. Chelsea 1-3, 2. Valencia 1-1, 3. RC Genk 1-1, 4. Bayer Leverkusen 1-0.

28/09 Valencia – Chelsea

Bayer Leverkusen – RC Genk

GROEP F

Bor. Dortmund – Arsenal 1-1

Olympiacos Piraeus – Ol. Marseille 0-1

1. Ol. Marseille 1-3, 2. Arsenal 1-1, 3. Bor. Dortmund 1-1, 4. Ol. Piraeus 1-0.

28/09 Arsenal – Olympiacos Piraeus

Ol. Marseille – Bor. Dortmund

GROEP G

FC Porto – Sjachtar Donetsk 2-1

APOEL Nicosia – Zenit St. Petersburg 2-1

1. APOEL Nicosia 1-3, 2. FC Porto 1-3, 3. Sjachtar Donetsk 1-0, 4. Zenit St. Petersburg 1-0.

28/09 Zenit St. Petersburg – FC Porto

Sjachtar Donetsk – APOEL Nicosia

GROEP H

Barcelona – AC Milan 2-2

Viktoria Pilsen – BATE Borisov 1-1

1. AC Milan 1-1, 2. Barcelona 1-1, 3. BATE Borisov 1-1, 4. Viktoria Pilsen 1-1.

28/09 BATE Borisov – Barcelona

AC Milan – Viktoria Pilsen

EUROPA LEAGUE

GROEP A

PAOK – Tottenham 0-0

Shamrock Rovers – Roebin Kazan 0-3

1. Roebin Kazan 1-3, 2. PAOK 1-1, 3. Tottenham 1-1, 4. Shamrock Rovers 1-0.

29/09 Roebin Kazan – PAOK

Tottenham – Shamrock Rovers

GROEP B

Hannover 96 – Standard 0-0

FC Kopenhagen – Vorskla Poltava 1-0

1. FC Kopenhagen 1-3, 2. Standard 1-1, 3. Hannover 96 1-1, 4. Vorskla Poltava 1-0.

29/09 Vorskla Poltava – Hannover 96

Standard – FC Kopenhagen

GROEP C

Hapoel Tel Aviv – Rapid Boekarest 0-1

PSV – Legia Warschau 1-0

1. PSV 1-3, 2. Rapid Boekarest 1-3, 3. Hapoel Tel Aviv 1-0, 4. Legia Warschau 1-0.

29/09 Legia Warschau – Hapoel Tel Aviv

Rapid Boekarest – PSV

GROEP D

FC Zürich – Sporting CP 0-2

Lazio – Vaslui 2-2

1. Sporting CP 1-3, 2. Vaslui 1-1, 3. Lazio 1-1, 4. FC Zürich 1-0.

29/09 Vaslui – FC Zürich

Sporting CP – Lazio

GROEP E

Dynamo Kiev – Stoke City 1-1

Besiktas – Maccabi Tel Aviv 5-1

1. Besiktas 1-3, 2. Stoke City 1-1, 3. Dynamo Kiev 1-1, 4. Maccabi Tel Aviv 1-0.

29/09 Maccabi Tel Aviv – Dynamo Kiev

Stoke City – Besiktas

GROEP F

Slovan Bratislava – Athletic Bilbao 1-2

PSG – FC Salzburg 3-1

1. PSG 1-3, 2. Athletic Bilbao 1-3, 3. Slovan Bratislava 1-0, 4. FC Salzburg 1-0.

29/09 FC Salzburg – Slovan Bratislava

Athletic Bilbao – PSG

GROEP G

AZ – Malmö FF 4-1

Austria Wien – Metalist Kharkiv 1-2

1. AZ 1-3, 2. Metalist Kharkiv 1-3, 3. Austria Wien 1-0, 4. Malö FF 1-0.

29/09 Metalist Kharkiv – AZ

Malmö FF – Austria Wien

GROEP H

Club Brugge – NK Maribor 2-0

Birmingham City – SC Braga 1-3

1. SC Braga 1-3, 2. Club Brugge 1-3, 3. NK Maribor 1-0, 4. Birmingham City 1-0.

29/09 SC Braga – Club Brugge

NK Maribor – Birmingham City

GROEP I

Udinese – Rennes 2-1

Atlético Madrid – Celtic 2-0

1. Atlético Madrid 1-3, 2. Udinese 1-3,

3. Rennes 1-0, 4. Celtic 1-0.

29/09 Celtic – Udinese

Rennes – Atlético Madrid

GROEP J

Maccabi Haifa – AEK Larnaca 1-0

Steaua Boekarest – Schalke 04 0-0

1. Maccabi Haifa 1-3, 2. Schalke 04 1-1,

3. Steaua Boekarest 1-1, 4. AEK Larnaca 1-0.

29/09 Schalke 04 – Maccabi Haifa

AEK Larnaca – Steaua Boekarest

GROEP K

Wisla Krakau – Odense BK 1-3

Fulham – FC Twente 1-1

1. Odense BK 1-3, 2. FC Twente 1-1,

3. Fulham 1-1, 4. Wisla Krakau 1-0.

29/09 FC Twente – Wisla Krakau

Odense BK – Fulham

GROEP L

Sturm Graz – Lokomotiv Moskou 1-2

Anderlecht – AEK Athene 4-1

1. Anderlecht 1-3, 2. Lok. Moskou 1-3, 3. Sturm Graz 1-0, 4. AEK Athene 1-0.

29/09 AEK Athene – Sturm Graz

Lokomotiv Moskou – Anderlecht

Fout opgemerkt of meer nieuws? Meld het hier