ALBACETE

TRAINER

César Ferrando Giménez 25.07.59

DOELMANNEN

Manuel Almunia 19.05.77

Joaquin Moso 07.09.78

Raúl Núñez 10.03.82

Carlos Roa (Arg) 15.08.69

VERDEDIGERS

Pedro Hernández 02.10.78

Pablo Ibañez 03.08.81

Oscar Montiel 06.07.70

Paco Peña 25.07.78

Gustavo Siviero (Arg) 13.09.69

MIDDENVELDERS

Ludovic Delporte (Fra) 06.02.80

Iván Diaz 10.07.78

Manolo Hidalgo 01.12.79

Abas Lawal (Nig) 13.09.80

Christian Martínez (Chl) 18.06.83

Libero Parri 18.01.82

Alvaro Rubio 18.04.79

José Vicente Simeón 22.06.74

Laurent Viaud (Fra) 08.10.69

AANVALLERS

Mikel Agirregomezcorta 26.08.74

Gabriel Amato (Arg) 22.09.70

Basti Fernández Reyes 21.06.74

Cacá (Bra) 19.02.79

NIEUWKOMERS

Almunia (Celta Vigo), Amato (Levante), Cacá (Salamanca), Catalá (Espanyol), Lawal (Atlético Madrid B), Manolo (Atlético Madrid B).

VERTREKKERS

Cano (Almeria), Perera (Mallorca), Jandro (Valencia).

ATHLETIC BILBAO

TRAINER

Ernesto Valverde 09.02.64

DOELMANNEN

Daniel Aranzubia 18.09.79

Iñaki Lafuente 24.01.76

VERDEDIGERS

Asier Del Horno 19.01.81

César Fernández 10.05.78

Andoni Iraola 22.06.82

Aitor Karanka 18.09.73

José Maria Lacruz 25.04.78

Aitor Larrazábal 21.06.71

Luis Pietro 19.02.79

Oskar Vales 13.09.74

MIDDENVELDERS

Endika Bordas 08.03.82

Felipe Guréndez 18.11.75

Julen Guerrero 07.01.74

Carlos Gurpegi 19.08.80

Javi González 22.03.74

Tiko Martínez 19.05.77

Pablo Orbaiz 06.02.79

Francisco Yeste 06.12.79

AANVALLERS

Joseba Arriaga 28.7.82

Joseba Etxeberria 05.09.77

Santiago Ezquerro 14.12.76

Ismaël Urzaíz 07.10.71

NIEUWKOMERS

VERTREKKERS

Exposito (Osasuna), Alkiza (Real Sociedad), Larrainzar (Córdoba), Ocio (FC Sevilla), Urrutia (gestopt).

ESPANYOL BARCELONA

TRAINER

Javier Clemente 12.03.50

DOELMANNEN

Alfredo Argensó 04.11.74

Gorka Iraizoz 06.03.81

Toni Jiménez 12.10.70

Erwin Lemmens (Bel) 12.05.75

VERDEDIGERS

Cyril Domoraud (Ivo) 22.07.71

David García 16.01.81

Daniel Jarque 01.01.83

Alberto Lopo 05.05.80

Antonio Soldevilla 19.12.78

Moreno Torricelli (Ita) 23.01.70

Pierre Wome (Kam) 23.06.79

MIDDENVELDERS

Adrian Jésus Bastia (Arg) 20.12.78

Jordi Cruijff (Ned) 09.02.74

Alex Fernández 14.02.74

Fredson (Bra) 22.02.81

Angel Morales 13.07.75

Maximiliano Rodríguez (Arg) 02.01.81

Tayfun Korkut (Tur) 02.04.74

Antonio Velamazán 22.01.77

AANVALLERS

Oscar García 26.04.73

Raúl Molina 25.11.76

Raúl Tamudo 10.10.77

NIEUWKOMERS

Bastia (Racing Club, Arg), Cruijff (Alavés), Lemmens (RC Santander), Raúl Molina (Recreativo Huelva), Tayfun (Real Sociedad), Wome (Fulham, Eng).

VERTREKKERS

Amaya (Atlético Madrid), Sergio (Atlético Madrid), Catalá (Albacete), Fran (Hércules Alicante), Juvenil (RC Santander), Milosevic (Parma, Ita), Roger (Villarreal), Sergio Sánchez (Atlético Madrid), Posse (Pachuca), De La Peña (?), Boghossian (?).

BARCELONA

TRAINER

Frank Rijkaard (Ned) 30.09.62

DOELMANNEN

Albert Jorquera 03.03.79

Rüstü Reçber (Tur) 10.05.73

Víctor Valdés 14.01.82

VERDEDIGERS

Mario Alvaréz 02.02.82

Patrik Andersson (Zwe) 18.08.71

Oscar López 11.05.80

Rafael Márquez (Mex) 13.02.79

Fernando Navarro 25.06.82

Carles Puyol 13.04.78

Michael Reiziger (Ned) 03.05.73

Dani Tortolero 06.09.81

MIDDENVELDERS

Phillip Cocu (Ned) 29.10.70

Luis Enrique 08.05.70

Gabri 10.02.79

Gerard López Segú 12.03.77

Thiago Motta (Bra) 28.08.82

Xavi 25.01.80

AANVALLERS

Dani 22.12.74

Patrick Kluivert (Ned) 01.07.76

Marc Overmars (Ned) 29.03.73

Ricardo Quaresma (Por) 26.09.83

Ronaldinho (Bra) 21.03.80

Javier Saviola (Arg) 11.12.81

NIEUWKOMERS

Márquez (Monaco, Fra), Mario (Real Valladolid), Quaresma (Sporting Lissabon, Por), Ronaldinho (PSG, Fra), Rüstü (Fenerbahçe, Tur).

VERTREKKERS

Christanval (Marseille, Fra), De Boer (Galatasaray, Tur), Nano (Atlético Madrid), Sorín (Cruzeiro, Bra), Geovanni (Benfica, Por), Rochembak (Sporting Lissabon, Por), Enke (?), Alfonso (?), Bonano (?), Riquelme (?).

DEPORTIVO LA CORUNA

TRAINER

Javier Irureta 01.04.48

DOELMANNEN

Juanmi 09.03.71

José Francisco Molina 08.08.70

David Yáñez 22.03.83

VERDEDIGERS

Pablo Amo 15.01.78

Jorge Andrade (Por) 09.04.78

Héctor Berenguel 11.10.74

Joan Capdevila 02.03.78

Goran Djorovic (S&M) 11.11.71

Nourredine Naybet (Mar) 10.02.70

Manuel Pablo 25.01.76

Enrique Romero 23.06.71

César Martín Villar 03.04.77

MIDDENVELDERS

Roberto Acuña (Par) 25.03.72

José Amavisca 19.06.71

Aldo Duscher (Arg) 22.03.79

Fran 14.07.69

Donato Gama 30.12.62

Mauro da Silva Gomes (Bra) 12.01.68

Sergio González 10.11.76

Fernando Sánchez 12.09.71

Jaime Sánchez 20.03.73

Víctor Sánchez 23.02.76

Lionel Scaloni (Arg) 16.05.78

Juan Carlos Valéron 17.06.75

AANVALLERS

Djalminha (Bra) 09.12.70

Alberto Luque 11.03.78

Diego Tristán 05.01.76

Walter Pandiani (Uru) 27.04.76

NIEUWKOMERS

VERTREKKERS

Makaay (Bayern München, Dui), José Manuel (Elche), Donato (?).

ATLÉTICO MADRID

TRAINER

Gregorio Manzano 11.03.56

DOELMANNEN

Juanma Barrero 27.06.80

Germán Burgos (Arg) 16.04.69

Sergio Sánchez 28.04.77

VERDEDIGERS

Cosmin Contra (Roe) 15.12.75

José Antonio García Calvo 01.04.75

Gaspar Gálvez 07.07.79

Mirsad Hibic (Bos) 11.10.73

Matías Lequi (Arg) 15.03.81

Juan Ortiz 01.03.82

Santi 09.03.74

Sergi 28.12.71

MIDDENVELDERS

Carlos Aguilera 22.05.69

Gonzalo Colsa 11.05.77

Emerson Costa (Bra) 12.04.72

Rodrigo Fabri (Bra) 15.01.76

Jorge Larena 29.09.81

José Maria Movilla 08.02.75

Kiki Musampa (Ned) 20.07.77

Txomin Nagore 29.11.73

Diego Simeone (Arg) 28.04.70

AANVALLERS

Javi Moreno 10.09.74

Fernando Nano 20.04.82

Demis Nikolaidis (Gri) 17.09.73

Veljko Paunovic (S&M) 21.08.76

Fernando Torres 20.03.84

NIEUWKOMERS

Lequi (River Plate, Arg), Musampa (Málaga), Nikolaidis (AEK Athene), Nano (Barcelona), Rodrigo (Real Madrid), Simeone (Lazio, Ita).

VERTREKKERS

Coloccini (Villarreal), José Mari (Villarreal), Esteban (Real Oviedo), Gómez (gestopt), Juan Carlos (Elche), Correa (Cádiz).

REAL MADRID

TRAINER

Carlos Queiroz (Por) 01.03.53

DOELMANNEN

Iker Casillas 20.05.81

Sebas Moyano 07.10.78

César Sánchez 02.09.71

VERDEDIGERS

Raúl Bravo 14.04.81

Roberto Carlos (Bra) 10.04.73

Iván Helguera 28.03.75

Oscar Miñambres 01.02.81

César Navas 12.02.80

Francisco Pavón 09.01.80

Michel Salgado 22.10.75

MIDDENVELDERS

David Beckham (Eng) 02.05.75

Esteban Cambiasso (Arg) 18.08.80

Guti 31.10.76

Claude Makelele (Fra) 18.02.73

Steve McManaman (Eng) 11.02.72

Santiago Solari (Arg) 07.10.76

Luis Figo (Por) 04.11.72

Zinédine Zidane (Fra) 23.06.72

AANVALLERS

Raúl González Blanco 27.06.77

Fernando Morientes 05.04.76

Pedro Munitis 19.06.75

Javier García Portillo 30.03.82

Ronaldo (Bra) 22.09.72

NIEUWKOMERS

Beckham (Manchester United, Eng).

VERTREKKERS

Celades (Bordeaux, Fra), Valdo (Osasuna), Tote (Betis), Sávio (Real Zaragoza), Nuñez (Murcia), Luis García (Murcia), Flávio Conceição (Borussia Dortmund, Dui), Aganzo (Levante), Congo (Levante), Hierro (?).

MÁLAGA

TRAINER

Juande Ramos 25.09.54

DOELMANNEN

Francesc Arnau 23.03.75

Juan Catalayud 21.12.79

Iñaki Goitia 02.03.82

VERDEDIGERS

Raúl Iznata 21.09.77

Josemi 15.11.79

Carlos Litos (Por) 25.02.74

Roberto Rojas 17.11.74

Mario Merino Salvador 22.09.81

Fernando Sanz 01.01.74

Vicente Valcarce 19.10.74

MIDDENVELDERS

Edgar Carvalho (Por) 07.08.77

Javier Dopico 22.05.85

Sergio Duda (Por) 27.06.80

Gerardo 07.12.74

Luque Jiménez 16.01.77

Juanito 17.02.80

Ivan Leko (Kro) 07.02.78

Miguel Ángel Lozano 16.09.78

Manu Sánchez 25.01.79

Clever Marcelo Romero (Uru) 04.07.76

Francisco Ruano 16.07.74

AANVALLERS

Manuel Canabal 10.11.74

Alexandre Geijo (Zwi) 05.09.82

Federico Insua (Arg) 03.01.80

Perico Pedro Pinazo 18.01.85

NIEUWKOMERS

Goitia (Amurrio), Insua (Independiente, Arg), Luque (Atlético Madrid).

VERTREKKERS

Dario Silva (FC Sevilla), Dely Valdes (Nacional Montevideo, Uru), Musampa (Atlético Madrid), Bravo (Rayo Vallecano), Rafa (Cultural Leonesa), Sandro (Levante), Roteta (Murcia).

REAL MALLORCA

TRAINER

Jaime Pacheco (Por) 22.07.58

DOELMANNEN

Alberto Cifuentes 29.05.79

Leo Franco (Arg) 20.05.77

Miki 20.12.75

VERDEDIGERS

Mikel Buades 04.03.80

David Cortés 29.08.79

Vicente Fernández 17.09.75

Miguel Nadal 28.07.66

Nené (Bra) 19.07.81

Fernando Niño 16.09.74

Xaber Olaizola 28.11.69

Poli 20.03.77

MIDDENVELDERS

Alejandro Campano 29.12.78

Christian Diaz (Arg) 12.05.76

Ariel Ibagaza (Arg) 27.10.76

Marcos Martín 17.09.68

Alvaro Novo 16.05.78

Julián Robles 23.03.81

Cichi Soler 05.03.70

AANVALLERS

Leonardo Biagini (Arg) 13.04.77

Arnold Bruggink (Ned) 24.07.77

Carlos Domínguez 18.09.76

Samuel Eto’o (Kam) 10.03.81

Jésus Perera 12.04.80

Tuni 10.06.82

NIEUWKOMERS

Bruggink (PSV, Ned), Diaz (Levante), Perera (Albacete), Nené (Santos, Bra).

VERTREKKERS

Güiza (Ciudad de Murcia), Riera (Bordeaux, Fra), Serrizuela (Nantes, Fra), Lozano (Pachuca, Mex), Soler (?).

REAL MURCIA

TRAINER

Joaquin Peiró 29.01.36

DOELMANNEN

Gregorio de Pablo Goyo 14.08.79

Manuel Robles 19.07.76

VERDEDIGERS

Ricardo Carrero 10.09.71

Rafael Clavero 21.06.77

Iván Cuadrado 21.02.79

Pedro Largo 11.06.72

Mikel Roteta 16.01.70

Juanma Valero 03.01.78

MIDDENVELDERS

José Luis Acciari (Arg) 29.11.78

Julio Alvarez 01.05.81

Javier Delgado 20.05.80

Fredi 07.05.74

Roberto Fresnedoso 15.10.73

José Antonio Gómez 27.03.80

Carlos Isach 24.11.78

Francisco Maciel (Arg) 17.09.77

Michel 30.10.75

Joseph Setvalls 20.08.74

AANVALLERS

Juan Esnaider (Arg) 05.03.73

Luis García 06.02.81

David Karanka 24.04.78

Diego Quintana (Arg) 24.04.78

Richi 14.04.77

NIEUWKOMERS

Delgado (Cartagonova), Esnaider (vrij), Fredi (FC Sevilla), Alvarez (Rayo Vallecano), Luis García (Real Madrid B), Michel (Rayo Vallecano), Roteta (Málaga).

VERTREKKERS

Albiol (Valencia), Ismael (Betis), Reinke (Werder Bremen, Dui), Tito (Levante), Valero (Córdoba).

OSASUNA

TRAINER

Javier Aguirre (Mex) 01.12.58

DOELMANNEN

Juantxo Elia 24.01.79

Xabi Pascual 09.07.81

Ricardo Sanzol 08.04.76

VERDEDIGERS

César Crutxaga 26.01.74

Unai Exposito 23.01.80

José Izquierdo 03.08.80

Francesco Jusué 30.11.79

Antonio López 13.09.81

José Manuel Mateo 23.01.75

Josetxo Romero 25.02.75

MIDDENVELDERS

Moha El Yagoobi 12.09.77

Pablo Garcia (Uru) 11.05.77

Iñaki Muñoz 02.07.78

César Palacios 19.10.74

Julio César Pinheiro (Bra) 22.08.76

Francisco Puñal 06.07.75

Gerardo Rivero (Arg) 12.03.75

Valdo Rocha 23.04.81

Alfredo Sánchez 03.12.72

AANVALLERS

John Aloïsi (Aus) 05.02.76

Richard Morales (Uru) 21.02.75

Iván Rosado 23.04.74

NIEUWKOMERS

Exposito (Athletic Bilbao), Pinheiro (Verona, Ita).

VERTREKKERS

Brit (Eibar), Yanguas (Getafe), Unzué (gestopt).

RACING SANTANDER

TRAINER

Lucas Alcaráz 21.06.66

DOELMANNEN

Dudu Awatt (Isr) 17.10.77

Francisco Borja 24.12.77

José Maria Ceballos 07.09.69

VERDEDIGERS

Txema Alonso 29.04.71

Ilan Bakhar (Isr) 17.05.75

Pablo Casar 17.09.78

David Coromina 09.09.74

Juanma Delgado 13.01.77

Juvenal Edjogo 03.04.79

José Moratón Mora 14.07.79

Borja Enrique Neru 20.01.74

José Suárez Sietes 18.02.74

MIDDENVELDERS

Juan José Collantes 07.01.83

Ayoze Diaz 25.05.82

Pablo Lago 31.08.74

Sergio Matabuena 12.02.79

Diego Mateo (Arg) 07.08.78

Fernando Morán 24.07.76

Mehdi Nafti (Tun) 28.11.78

Txiki Daniel Pérez 27.03.77

AANVALLERS

Yossi Benayoun (Isr) 05.05.80

Rodolfo Bodipo 25.10.77

Juan Epitié 12.10.76

Javi Guerrero 22.10.76

Mario Regueiro (Uru) 14.09.78

NIEUWKOMERS

Awatt (Maccabi Haïfa, Isr), Ayoze (Tenerife), Epitié (Palamós), Juvenal (Espanyol)..

VERTREKKERS

Lemmens (Espanyol), Arzeno (?), Ismael (?).

FC SEVILLA

TRAINER

Joaquín Caparrós 13.10.55

DOELMANNEN

Juan Carlos Caballero 29.09.78

Antonio Notario 19.11.72

Esteban Suárez 27.06.75

VERDEDIGERS

Pablo Alfaro 26.04.69

David Castedo 26.01.74

Daniel Alves Da Silva (Bra) 06.05.83

Antonio López 12.05.80

Javi Navarro 06.02.74

Zoran Njegus (S&M) 25.06.73

Aitor Ocio 28.11.76

Juan Luis Redondo 17.01.77

Oscar Rodriguez 17.04.80

MIDDENVELDERS

Julio Baptista (Bra) 01.10.81

Javi Casquero 19.08.76

Francisco Gallardo 13.01.80

Mário Gutiérrez 10.02.75

José Luis Martí 28.04.75

Inti Podestá (Uru) 23.04.78

Víctor Salas 16.06.80

Gerrardo Torrado (Mex) 30.04.79

Marcos Vales Llanes 05.04.75

Alfonso Vera 24.11.73

AANVALLERS

Germán Hornos (Uru) 21.08.82

Antonio Ramiro 02.02.78

José Antonio Reyes 01.09.83

Dario Silva (Uru) 02.11.72

Luis Gil Torres 28.01.76

NIEUWKOMERS

López (Valladolid), Dario Silva (Málaga), Esteban (FC Sevilla), Hornos (Fénix Montevideo, Uru), Baptista (Spo Paulo, Bra), Martí (Tenerife), Ocio (Athletic Bilbao).

VERTREKKERS

Fredi (Murcia), Juanmi (Córdoba), Moisés (Elche), Toedtli (Recreativo Huelva), Arteaga (Recreativo Huelva), Prieto (gestopt).

REAL BETIS SEVILLA

TRAINER

Víctor Fernández 28.11.60

DOELMANNEN

Pedro Contreras 07.01.72

Antonio Doblas 05.08.80

Antoni Prats 09.09.71

VERDEDIGERS

David Belenguer 17.12.72

Luis Fernández 27.06.72

Iulian Filipescu (Roe) 29.03.74

Juanito Gutiérrez 23.07.76

Daniel Alejandro Lembo (Uru) 15.02.78

Carles Mingo 10.06.77

David Rivas 02.12.78

Washington Tais (Uru) 21.12.72

Fernando Varela 01.09.79

MIDDENVELDERS

Marcos Assunção (Bra) 25.07.76

José Calado (Por) 01.03.76

Juan José Cañas 17.04.72

Capi 26.03.77

Denílson (Bra) 24.08.77

Fernando Fernández 02.06.79

Francisco Flores 08.11.82

Arzu Arturo García 14.11.81

Johannes Gudjonsson (IJs) 20.05.80

Ito 21.01.75

Juan Alberto Melli 06.06.84

Joaquín Sánchez 21.07.81

Benjamín Zaranzona 02.03.76

AANVALLERS

Gastón Casas (Arg) 10.01.78

Dani 16.09.81

Ismael López 27.02.78

Jorge López Tote 23.11.78

NIEUWKOMERS

Contreras (Málaga), Ismael (Murcia), Tote (Real Madrid).

VERTREKKERS

Gaspercic (Alavés), César (Córdoba), João Tomás (Vitória Guimaraes, Por), Valerio (?)

REAL SOCIEDAD

TRAINER

Raynald Denoueix (Fra) 14.05.48

DOELMANNEN

Alberto López 20.05.69

Sander Westerveld (Ned) 23.10.74

VERDEDIGERS

Augustin Aranzábal 15.03.73

Sergio Boris 26.05.80

Javier Garrido 15.03.85

Zuhaitz Gurrutxaga 23.11.80

Igor Jauregi 29.04.74

Björn Tore Kvarme (Noo) 17.06.72

Aitor López Rekarte 18.08.75

Gabriel Schurrer (Arg) 16.08.71

MIDDENVELDERS

Bittor Alkiza 26.10.70

Mikel Alonso 16.05.80

Xabi Alonso 25.11.81

Mikel Aranburu 18.02.79

Javier De Pedro 04.08.73

Igor Gabilondo 10.02.79

Valeri Karpin (Rus) 02.02.69

Xabier Prieto 29.08.83

AANVALLERS

José Barkero 24.04.79

Oscar De Paula 31.05.75

Nihat Kavehçi (Tur) 23.11.79

Darko Kovacevic (S&M) 18.11.73

Lee-Chun Soo (Z-K) 09.07.81

Garikoitz Uranga 21.06.80

NIEUWKOMERS

Alkiza (Athletic Bilbao), Lee (Ulsan Hyundai, Z-K).

VERTREKKERS

Labaka (Ciudad de Murcia), Tayfun (Espanyol), Pikabea (gestopt), Khokhlov (?).

VALENCIA

TRAINER

Rafael Benítez 16.04.60

DOELMANNEN

Santiago Cañizares 18.12.69

Andrés Palop 22.10.73

David Rangel 05.07.79

VERDEDIGERS

Fábio Aurélio (Bra) 24.09.79

Roberto Ayala (Arg) 14.04.73

Amedeo Carboni (Ita) 06.04.65

Javier Garrido 01.07.79

Carlos Marchena 31.07.79

David Navarro 25.05.80

Mauricio Pellegrino (Arg) 05.10.71

Curro Torres 27.12.76

Vicente Verdejo 26.06.80

MIDDENVELDERS

Pablo Aimar (Arg) 03.11.79

David Albelda 01.09.77

Miguel Albiol 02.09.81

Miguel Angel Angulo 23.06.77

Rubén Baraja 11.07.75

Jandro Castro 27.02.79

Gonzalo de los Santos (Uru) 16.10.68

Jaime Gavilán 12.05.85

Kily Gonzales (Arg) 04.08.74

Jorge López 19.09.78

Vicente Rodríguez 16.07.81

Francisco Pérez Rufete 20.11.76

AANVALLERS

Diego Alonso (Uru) 16.04.75

Salva Ballesta 25.05.75

Nestor Fabian Canobbio (Uru) 08.03.80

John Carew (Noo) 05.09.79

Mista 12.11.78

Ricardo Oliveira (Bra) 06.05.80

Juan Sánchez 15.05.72

Momo Mohamed Sissoko (Fra) 22.01.85

NIEUWKOMERS

Canobbio (Peñarol, Uru), Sissoko (Auxerre, Fra), Ricardo Oliveira (Santos, Bra), Verdejo (Hércules Alicante), López (Villarreal).

VERTREKKERS

Djukic (Tenerife), Enguix (Recreativo Huelva), Reveillière (Lyon, Fra).

REAL VALLADOLID

TRAINER

Fernando Vázquez 24.10.54

DOELMANNEN

Albano Bizzarri (Arg) 09.11.77

Jon Ander López 06.09.76

Catriel Orcellet (Arg) 10.05.78

VERDEDIGERS

José Luis Caminero 08.11.67

Javier Torres Gómez 09.01.70

Jonathan Martín 06.03.81

Pablo Paz (Arg) 27.01.73

Juan Manuel Peña (Bol) 17.01.73

Oscar Sánchez 19.12.79

Manuel Tena 03.02.78

MIDDENVELDERS

Chema Jiménez 09.05.76

Dragan Ciric (Joe) 15.09.74

Oscar González 12.11.82

Javi Jiménez 30.04.76

Abel Múñoz 18.07.80

Pablo Richetti (Arg) 02.01.77

Jesús Sánchez 26.11.74

David Sousa 03.02.80

AANVALLERS

Martín Cardetti (Arg) 22.10.75

Roberto Losada 25.10.76

Ariza Makukula (Por) 04.03.81

Valentín Pachón 05.02.77

Fernando Sales 12.09.77

NIEUWKOMERS

Cardetti (PSG, Fra), Makukula (Nantes, Fra), Orcellet (Nueva Chicago, Arg), Paz (Independiente, Arg), Losada (Real Oviedo).

VERTREKKERS

Aganzo (Levante), López (FC Sevilla), Mario (Barcelona), Mustafa (Leganés).

CELTA VIGO

TRAINER

Miguel Angel Lotina 18.06.57

DOELMANNEN

Pablo Cavallero (Arg) 27.07.65

José Manuel Pinto 08.11.75

VERDEDIGERS

Eduardo Berizzo (Arg) 13.11.69

Fernando Cáceres (Arg) 07.02.69

Pablo Coira 18.01.79

Pablo Contreras (Chl) 11.09.78

Sergio Fernández 23.05.77

Yago Fueyo 19.08.79

Sebastián Méndez (Arg) 04.07.77

Juan Velasco 17.05.77

Juanfran 15.07.76

Silvinho (Bra) 12.04.74

MIDDENVELDERS

Jonathan Aspas 28.02.82

Jandro Castro 27.02.79

Eduardo Coudet (Arg) 12.09.74

Edú (Bra) 10.01.79

Everton Giovanella (Bra) 13.09.70

Jesuli 24.01.78

Peter Luccin (Fra) 04.09.79

Vágner Marcelino (Fra) 19.03.73

Alexandr Mostovoi (Rus) 22.08.68

Yeray Ortega 14.07.79

Angel López Ruano 10.03.81

José Ignacio Sáenz 28.09.73

AANVALLERS

Catanha (Bra) 06.03.72

Gustavo López (Arg) 13.04.73

Savo Milosevic (S&M) 02.09.73

NIEUWKOMERS

Milosevic (Espanyol).

VERTREKKERS

Almunia (Albacete), Doriva (Middlesbrough, Eng), McCarthy (FC Porto, Por).

VILLARREAL

TRAINER

Benito Floro 12.06.52

DOELMANNEN

José Manuel Reina 31.08.82

Javier López Vallejo 22.09.75

VERDEDIGERS

Quique Álvarez 20.07.75

Rodolfo Arruabarrena (Arg) 20.07.75

Sergio Ballesteros 04.09.75

Juliano Belletti (Bra) 20.06.76

Fabricio Coloccini (Arg) 22.01.82

Javi Venta 13.12.75

Unai Vergara 20.01.77

MIDDENVELDERS

César Arzo 21.01.86

Javier Calleja 12.05.78

José Maria Cases 23.11.86

Héctor Font 15.06.84

Roger García 15.12.76

Pedro Martí 22.01.82

Marcos Senna (Bra) 17.07.76

Josico Verdú 06.01.75

Verza 29.09.86

AANVALLERS

Sonny Anderson (Bra) 19.09.70

Víctor Fernández 17.04.74

Antonio Guayre 03.10.81

José Mari 10.12.78

Xisco Nadal 27.06.86

NIEUWKOMERS

Anderson (Lyon, Fra), Coloccini (Atlético Madrid), José Mari (Atlético Madrid), Roger García (Espanyol).

VERTREKKERS

De Nigris (Ejido), Quique Martín (Terrassa), Quique Medina (Getafe), Farinós (Inter, Ita), López (Valencia).

REAL ZARAGOZA

TRAINER

Paco Flores 26.11.52

DOELMANNEN

Rubén Falcon 08.10.77

César Lainez 10.04.77

Raúl Valbuena 23.04.75

VERDEDIGERS

Luis Carlos Cuartero 17.08.75

Jordi Ferrón 19.08.78

Paco Jémez 18.04.70

Alvaro Maior (Bra) 01.10.77

Gabriel Milito (Arg) 07.09.80

César Miguel Rebosio (Per) 20.10.76

Delio César Toledo 01.10.76

Pablo Diaz Stala 05.08.71

MIDDENVELDERS

Rubén García Cani 03.08.81

Miguel Angel Corona 12.02.81

David Generelo 11.08.82

Iñaki Hurtado 26.02.72

Jésus Muñoz 01.01.76

David Pirri 12.02.74

Leonardo Ponzio (Arg) 29.01.82

Fernando Soriano 24.09.79

Martín Vellisca 22.08.71

AANVALLERS

Mate Bilic (Kro) 23.10.80

Goran Drulic (S&M) 17.04.77

Iban Espadas 04.08.78

Luciano Galletti (Arg) 09.04.80

Yordi González 14.09.74

Sávio (Bra) 09.01.74

David Villa 03.12.81

NIEUWKOMERS

Alvaro (Las Palmas), Ponzio (Newell’s Old Boys, Arg), Milito (Independiente, Arg), Sávio (Real Madrid).

VERTREKKERS

Galca (Villarreal), Jamelli (Corinthians, Bra), Aguado (gestopt), Aragón (gestopt).

Fout opgemerkt of meer nieuws? Meld het hier