ALBACETE
TRAINER
José Manuel Gonzalez Lopez 14.10.1966
DOELMANNEN
Casto Espinosa 18.06.1982
Ronny Gaspercic (Bel) 09.05. 1969
Raúl Valbuena 23.04.1975
VERDEDIGERS
Carlos Alfaro 04.01.1983
Mikel Buades 04.03.1980
Jordi Ferrón 19.08.1978
Agus García 03.05.1985
Rubén González 29.01.1982
Carles Mingo 10.06.1977
Oscar Montiel 06.07.1970
Moisés 11.03.1985
Paco Peña 25.07.1978
Gustavo Siviero (Arg) 13.09.1969
MIDDENVELDERS
David Catalá 03.05.1980
Iván Diaz 10.07.1978
Pablo García 31.05.1985
Mark González (Chl) 10.07.1984
Abas Lawal (Nig) 13.09.1980
Pruden Garrido Nieto 14.01.1984
Carlos Pérez 14.01.1984
Alvaro Rubio 18.04.1979
David Sánchez 25.01.1982
Laurent Viaud (Fra) 08.10.1969
AANVALLERS
Mikel Aguirregomezcorta 26.08.1974
David Alvarez 08.07.1985
Carlos Ferrari (Bra) 19.02.1979
Manuel Gato 28.01.1984
Luismi 18.07.1983
Antonio Pacheco (Uru) 11.04.1976
Francisco Rodríguez 17.09.1978
NIEUWKOMERS
Rubén (Real Madrid), Mingo (Betis), Gaspercic (Alavés), González (Universidad Católica, Chl), Francisco (Almería), Luismi (Espanyol), Ferrón (Zaragoza), Valbuena (Numancia).
VERTREKKERS
Almunia (Arsenal, Eng), Aranda (FC Sevilla), Basti (Xérez), Delporte (Osasuna), Fernando Navarro (Barcelona), Munteanu (Murcia), Pablo Ibañez (Atlético Madrid), Parri (Valencia), Pedro Hernández (Ciudad de Murcia), Redondo (Valencia), Roa (?)
ATHLETIC BILBAO
TRAINER
Ernesto Valverde 09.02.1964
DOELMANNEN
Daniel Aranzubia 18.09.1979
Iñaki Lafuente 24.01.1976
VERDEDIGERS
Javier Casas 09.05.1982
Asier Del Horno 19.01.1981
César Fernández 10.05.1978
Andoni Iraola 22.06.1982
Aitor Karanka 18.09.1973
José Maria Lacruz 25.04.1978
Luis Prieto 19.02.1979
Ander Murillo 22.07.1983
MIDDENVELDERS
Endika Bordas 08.03.1982
Jonan García 08.01.1983
Javi González 22.03.74
Felipe Guréndez 18.11.1975
Julen Guerrero 07.01.1974
Carlos Gurpegi 19.08.1980
Tiko Martínez 19.05.77
Pablo Orbaiz 06.02.1979
Aritz Solobarrieta 22.07.1983
Oskar Vales 13.09.1974
AANVALLERS
Igor Angulo 26.01.1984
Joseba Arriaga 28.07.1982
Gorka Azkorra 25.01.1983
Joseba Etxeberria 05.09.1977
Santiago Ezquerro 14.12.1976
Ismaël Urzaíz 07.10.1971
Franciso Yeste 06.12.1979
NIEUWKOMERS –
VERTREKKERS
Larrazábal (?), Escalona (Racing Ferrol).
ATLÉTICO MADRID
TRAINER
Gregorio Manzano 05.08.1956
DOELMANNEN
Sergio Aragoneses 01.02.1977
Iván Cuéllar 27.05.1984
Leo Franco (Arg) 20.05.1977
VERDEDIGERS
Sergi Barjuán 28.12.71
José Antonio García Calvo 01.04.1975
Cosmin Contra (Roe) 15.12.1975
Gaspar Gálvez 07.07.1979
Pablo Ibañez 03.08.1981
Antonio López 13.09.1980
Francisco Molinero 26.07.1985
Luis Amaranto Perea (Col) 30.01.79
Santi 09.03.1974
MIDDENVELDERS
Carlos Aguilera 22.05.1969
Gonzalo Colsa 05.04.1979
Gabi 10.07.1983
Ariel Miguel Ibagaza (Arg) 27.10.1976
Jorge Larena 29.09.1981
Peter Luccin (Fra) 04.09.1979
Kiki Musampa (Ned) 20.07.1977
Fernando Nano 20.04.1982
Alvaro Novo 16.05.1978
Diego Simeone (Arg) 28.04.1970
Marcelo Sosa (Uru) 02.06.1978
AANVALLERS
Javier Arizmendi 03.03.1984
Veljko Paunovic (S&M) 21.08.1976
Fernando Torres 20.03.1984
NIEUWKOMERS
Antonio López (Osasuna), Colsa (Mallorca), Luccin (Celta Vigo), Franco (Mallorca), Ibañez (Albacete), Perea (Boca Juniors, Arg), Sosa (Spartak Moskou, Rus).
VERTREKKERS
De los Santos (Valencia), Javi Moreno (Zaragoza), Juanma (Numancia), Nikolaidis (AEK Athene, Gri), Pinola (Racing Club, Arg), Ortiz (Osasuna), Rodrigo (Atlético Mineiro, Bra), Sergio Sánchez (Getafe), Toché (Numancia), Lequi (?), Burgos (?).
BARCELONA
TRAINER
Frank Rijkaard (Ned) 30.09.1962
DOELMANNEN
Albert Jorquera 03.03.1979
Rüstü Reçber (Tur) 10.05.1973
Víctor Valdés 14.01.1982
VERDEDIGERS
Juliano Belletti (Bra) 20.06.1976
Edmilson 10.07.1976
Fernando Navarro 25.06.1982
Rafael Márquez (Mex) 13.02.1979
Oleguer Presas 02.02.1980
Carles Puyol 13.04.1978
Silvinho (Bra) 12.04.1974
MIDDENVELDERS
Deco (Por) 27.09.1977
Gabri 10.02.1979
Gerard 12.03.1977
Andres Iniesta 11.05.1984
Lionel Messi (Arg) 24.06.1987
Thiago Motta (Bra) 28.08.1982
Xavi 25.01.1980
Giovanni van Bronckhorst (Ned) 05.02.1975
AANVALLERS
Samuel Eto’o (Kam) 10.03.1981
Luis García 24.06.1978
Ludovic Giuly (Fra) 10.07.1976
Henrik Larsson (Zwe) 20.09.1971
Ronaldinho (Bra) 21.03.1980
Javier Saviola (Arg) 11.12.81
NIEUWKOMERS
Edmilson (Lyon, Fra), Silvinho (Celta Vigo), Deco (FC Porto, Por), Larsson (Celtic, Sch), Giuly (Monaco, Fra), Eto’ o (Mallorca), Belletti (Villarreal), Van Bronckhorst (Arsenal), Fernando Navarro (Albacete).
VERTREKKERS
López (Lazio, Ita), Cocu (PSV), Dani (Espanyol), Davids (Inter, Ita), Enke (Hannover, Dui), Kluivert (Newcastle, Eng), Luis Enrique (gestopt), Mario (Mallorca), Overmars (gestopt), Quaresma (FC Porto, Por), Reiziger (Middlesbrough, Eng), Ros (Numancia), Sergio García (Levante), Santamaria (Alavés).
DEPORTIVO LA CORUNA
TRAINER
Javier Irureta 01.04.1948
DOELMANNEN
Dani Mallo 25.01.1979
José Francisco Molina 08.08.1970
Gustavo Adolfo Munúa 27.01.1978
VERDEDIGERS
Pablo Amo 15.01.1978
Jorge Andrade (Por) 09.04.1978
Héctor Berenguel 11.10.1974
Joan Capdevila 02.03.1978
Manuel Pablo 25.01.1976
Enrique Romero 23.06.1971
César Martín Villar 03.04.1977
MIDDENVELDERS
Roberto Acuña (Par) 25.03.1972
Mauro da Silva (Bra) 12.01.1968
Aldo Duscher (Arg) 22.03.1979
Fran 14.07.1969
Jaime 20.03.1973
José Manuel 29.11.1973
Jesús Muñoz 01.01.1976
Momo 15.07.1982
Lionel Scaloni (Arg) 16.05.1978
Sergio 10.11.1976
Juan Carlos Valéron 17.06.1975
Víctor 23.02.1976
AANVALLERS
Martin Abreu (Uru) 17.10.1976
José Emilio Amavisca 19.06.1971
Alberto Luque 11.03.78
Diego Tristán 05.01.1976
Pedro Munitis 16.06.1975
Walter Pandiani (Uru) 27.04.1976
Rubén 27.06.1981
NIEUWKOMERS
Abreu (Tecos, Mex), Acuña (Elche), Jesús (Zaragoza), Momo (Las Palmas), Rubén (Las Palmas).
VERTREKKERS
Naybet (Tottenham, Eng), Songo’ o (?), Djalminha (?), Djorovic (?), Iván Pérez (?), Fernando (?).
TRAINER
Miguel Angel Lotina 18.06.1957
DOELMANNEN
Idriss Carlos Kameni (Kam) 18.02.1984
Erwin Lemmens (Bel) 12.05.75
Gabriel Ribas 02.12.1985
VERDEDIGERS
Marc Bertrán 22.05.1982
David García 16.01.1981
Didier Domi (Fra) 02.05.1978
Cyril Domoraud (Ivo) 22.07.1971
Hugo Ibarra (Arg) 01.04.1974
Daniel Jarque 01.01.1983
Alberto Lopo 05.05.1980
Mauricio Pochettino (Arg) 03.02.1972
Antonio Soldevilla 19.12.1978
Pierre Wome (Kam) 23.06.1979
MIDDENVELDERS
Iván De La Peña 06.05.1976
Alex Fernández 14.02.1974
Fredson (Bra) 22.02.1981
Héctor 13.03.1984
Ito 21.01.1975
Angel Morales 13.07.1975
Antonio Velamazán 22.01.1977
AANVALLERS
Ferrán Corominas 05.01.1983
Dani 22.12.1974
Oscar García 26.04.1973
Raúl Molina 25.11.1976
Martín Posse (Arg) 02.08.1975
Maxi Rodríguez 02.01.1981
Oscar Serrano 30.09.1981
Raúl Tamudo 10.10.1977
NIEUWKOMERS
Ibarra (FC Porto, Por), Kameni (Le Havre, Fra), Domi (PSG, Fra), Ito (Betis), Dani (Barcelona).
VERTREKKERS
Carlos García (Poli Ejido), Cruijff (?), Hadji (?), Luismi (Albacete), Raducanu (Arminia Bielefeld, Dui), Tayfun (?), Toni (gestopt), Torricelli (?).
GETAFE
TRAINER
Quique Sánchez Flores 02.02.1965
DOELMANNEN
Javier Sánchez Broto 25.08.1971
Sergio Sánchez 28.04.1977
VERDEDIGERS
Iván Amaya 03.09.1978
David Belenguer 17.12.1972
Nano 07.07.1980
Mariano Pernía (Arg) 04.05.1977
Rubén Martín Pulido 02.02.1979
Quique Medina 14.09.1974
Manuel Tena 03.02.1978
Martín Vitali (Arg) 11.11.1975
José Manuel Yanguas 20.06.1972
MIDDENVELDERS
Miguel Albiol 02.09.1981
Mario Cotelo 10.02.1975
David Cubillo 06.01.1978
Angel Vivar Dorado 12.02.1974
Francisco Gallardo 13.01.1980
Daniel Kome (Kam) 17.05.1980
Luis López 04.05.1975
Diego Rivas 27.04.1980
José Antonio Serrano 06.08.1984
AANVALLERS
Alberto 27.12.1977
Michel Carillero 03.08.1977
Gheorghe Craioveanu (Roe) 14.02.1968
Alvaro Esteban 05.02.1983
Sergio Pachón 05.02.1977
Riki 11.08.1980
Yordi 14.09.1974
NIEUWKOMERS
Albiol (Valencia), Gallardo (FC Sevilla), Kome (Numancia), Pachón (Valladolid), Pernía (Recreativo Huelva), Pulido (Rayo Vallecano), Riki (Real Madrid), Sánchez Broto (Murcia), Sergio Sánchez (Atlético Madrid), Vitali (Leganés), Yordi (Zaragoza).
VERTREKKERS
Angel Castro (?), Bernaus (Elche), Calleja (?), Gari Uranga (Real Sociedad), Nacho (?), Pachón (Valladolid), Rubén Reyes (?).
LEVANTE
TRAINER
Bernd Schuster (Dui) 22.12.1959
DOELMANNEN
José Aizpurúa 05.05.1970
Juan Luis Mora 12.07.1973
VERDEDIGERS
Alexis 06.03.1974
Jesule Barbadilla 26.05.1973
Félix Carvallo 04.01.1968
José Antonio Culebras 16.01.1979
Iñaki Descarga 25.08.1976
Ian Harte (Ier) 31.08.1977
Juanra 24.04.1980
Johan Mjällby (Zwe) 09.02.1971
Pablo Pinillos 09.07.1974
Luis Manuel Rubiales 23.08.1977
MIDDENVELDERS
Félix Ettien (Ivo) 26.09.1979
Jofre 24.01.1980
Manolo 01.12.1979
Nacho 24.06.1980
Emilio Rentería (Ven) 09.10.1984
Alberto Rivera 19.02.1978
Sandro 14.10.1974
Tito 15.07.1971
AANVALLERS
Diego Camacho 03.10.1976
Angel Cuéllar 13.09.1972
Sergio García 09.06.1983
Juanma 29.05.1981
Gustavo Reggi (Arg) 28.05.1973
Sérvulo 27.04.1979
NIEUWKOMERS
Culebras (Numancia), Diego Camacho (Recreativo Huelva), Harte (Celtic, Sch), Juanma (Málaga), Nacho (Málaga), Sergio García (Barcelona).
VERTREKKERS
Aganzo (Real Madrid), Carpintero (Alavés), Lekunberri (Langreo), Limones (Tenerife), Olías (?).
MALAGA
TRAINER
Juande Ramos 25.09.1954
DOELMANNEN
Francesc Arnau 23.03.1975
Juan Catalayud 21.12.1979
VERDEDIGERS
Gerardo 07.12.1974
Raúl Iznata 21.09.1977
Carlos Litos (Por) 25.02.74
Fernando Sanz 04.01.74
Vicente Valcarce 19.10.74
MIDDENVELDERS
Alberto Aguilar 12.07.1984
Javier Dopico 22.05.1985
Sergio Duda (Por) 27.06.1980
Luque Jiménez 16.01.1977
Juanito 17.02.1980
Ivan Leko (Kro) 07.02.1978
Miguel Ángel Lozano 16.09.1978
Juan Rodríguez 01.04.1982
Clever Marcelo Romero (Uru) 04.07.1976
Alexis Ruano 04.08.1985
Manu Sánchez 25.01.1979
AANVALLERS
Ador 02.09.1985
Edgar Carvalho (Por) 07.08.1977
Alexandre Geijo (Zwi) 05.09.1982
Perico 18.01.1985
NIEUWKOMERS
–
VERTREKKERS
Josemi (Liverpool, Eng), Rojas (?), Salva (Valencia), Canabal (Pontevedra), Diego Alonso (?), Insúa (Independiente, Arg).
NUMANCIA
TRAINER
Francisco López Alfaro 01.11.1962
DOELMANNEN
Juan Manuel Barrero 27.06.1980
José Juan Figueras 31.02.1979
Alvaro Núñez 11.05.1973
VERDEDIGERS
Juanpa Bravo 28.09.1978
Carlos Cuéllar 23.08.1981
Antonio Gonzalez 28.12.1972
Patricio Graff (Arg) 18.11.1975
Diego Ignacio Lobera 20.05.1984
Juanlu 08.05.1980
Jaime Molina 15.03.1969
Juan Carlos Otxoa 04.03.1979
Stéphane Pignol (Fra) 03.01.1977
Juan Pedro Ramos 26.07.1975
Pablo Sanz 30.03.1978
Jesús Enrique Velasco 16.01.1972
MIDDENVELDERS
Carlos Merino 15.05.1980
Juan Navarro 22.01.1978
Miguel Angel Núñez 06.04.1979
César Palacios 19.10.1974
Miguel Pérez 27.05.1979
Ramon Ros 02.02.1981
AANVALLERS
Lee Chun-Soo (Z-K) 09.07.1981
Julio Pineda 10.07.1972
Sergio Sestelo 19.08.1978
Luis Tevenet 08.05.1974
Toché 01.01.1983
NIEUWKOMERS
Graff (Rayo Vallecano), Ros (Barcelona), Tevenet (Algericas), Juanma (Atlético Madrid), Bravo (Salamanca), Pablo Sanz (Rayo Vallecano), Palacios (Osasuna), Pignol (Almería), Juanlu (Alicante), José Juan (Celta Vigo), Otxoa (Alavés), Chun-Soo (Real Sociedad), Toché (Atlético Madrid).
VERTREKKERS
Valbuena (Albacete), Kome (Getafe), Juan Carlos Moreno (Almería), Pulido (Murcia), Luis García (Zaragoza), Rosu (Recreativo Huelva), Mikel Alonso (Real Sociedad), Toril (?), Fagiani (Tenerife), Casado (?), Riaño (Las Palmas), Xisco Nadal (Villarreal), Culebras (Levante), Octavio (gestopt).
OSASUNA
TRAINER
Javier Aguirre (Mex) 01.12.1958
DOELMANNEN
Juantxo Elia 24.01.1979
Xabi Pascual 09.07.1981
Ricardo Sanzol 08.04.1976
VERDEDIGERS
Rafael Clavero 10.01.1977
César Crutxaga 26.01.1974
Enrique Corrales 01.03.1982
Carlos Javier Cuéllar 23.08.1981
Unai Exposito 23.01.1980
José Izquierdo 03.08.1980
Josetxo 25.02.1977
Juan Ortiz 01.03.1982
MIDDENVELDERS
Ludovic Delporte (Fra) 06.02.1980
Moha El Yagoobi 12.09.1977
Pablo García (Uru) 11.05.1977
Iñaki Muñoz 02.07.1978
Francisco Puñal 06.09.1975
Valdo Rocha 23.04.1981
Alfredo Sánchez 03.12.1972
Juan Seguro 19.01.1984
AANVALLERS
John Aloisi (Aus) 05.02.1976
Ibrahima Bakayoko (Ivo) 31.12.1976
Savo Milosevic (S&M) 02.09.1973
Richard Morales (Uru) 21.02.1975
Iván Rosado 23.04.1974
Pierre Webó (Kam) 20.01.1982
NIEUWKOMERS
Delporte (Albacete), Ortiz (Atlético Madrid), Clavero (Murcia), Corrales (Real Madrid B), Milosevic (Celta Vigo).
VERTREKKERS
Brit (Salamanca), Palacios (Numancia), Mateo (Valladolid), Antonio López (Atlético Madrid), Gorka García (Córdoba), Rivero (Ciudad de Murcia).
RACING SANTANDER
TRAINER
Lucas Alcaráz 21.06.1966
DOELMANNEN
Dudu Awatt (Isr) 17.10.1977
Mauricio Nanni Lima (Uru) 12.07.1979
VERDEDIGERS
Pablo Casar 17.09.1978
Juanma Delgado 13.01.1977
Ayoze Diaz 25.05.1982
Diego Mateo (Arg) 07.08.1978
José Moratón Mora 14.07.1979
Borja Enrique Neru 20.01.1974
MIDDENVELDERS
Omri Afek (Isr) 31.03.1979
Sergio Matabuena 12.02.1979
Fernando Morán 24.07.1976
Mehdi Nafti (Tun) 28.11.1978
Anderson Silva (Bra) 28.08.1982
Txiki 27.03.1977
AANVALLERS
David Aganzo 10.01.1981
Yossi Benayoun (Isr) 05.05.1980
Javi Guerrero 22.10.1976
José Fernando Marques 04.12.1984
Walid Regragui (Mar) 23.09.1975
Mario Regueiro (Uru) 14.09.1978
Jonathan Valle 30.12.1984
NIEUWKOMERS
Aganzo (Real Madrid), Nanni Lima (Montevideo Wanderers, Uru), Marques (Rayo Vallecano),, Regragui (Ajaccio, Fra).
VERTREKKERS
Pablo Lago (Sporting Gijon), Raúl (Eibar), Epitié (Burgos), Bodipo (Alavés), Coromina (Girona), Ricardo (Manchester United, Eng), Sietes (Murcia).
REAL BETIS SEVILLA
TRAINER
Lorrenç Serra Ferrer 05.03.1953
DOELMANNEN
Pedro Contreras 07.01.1972
Antoni Prats 09.09.1971
VERDEDIGERS
Paolo Castellini (Ita) 25.03.1979
Luis Fernández 27.06.72
Juanito Gutiérrez 23.07.1976
Daniel Alejandro Lembo (Uru) 15.02.1978
Juan Alberto Melli 06.06.1984
David Rivas 02.12.1978
Washington Tais (Uru) 21.12.1972
Fernando Varela 01.09.1979
MIDDENVELDERS
Arzu 17.03.1981
Marcos Assunçpo (Bra) 25.07.1976
Juan José Cañas 17.04.1972
Capi 26.03.1977
Fernando Fernández 02.06.1979
Benjamín Zaranzona 02.03.1976
AANVALLERS
Alfonso 26.09.1972
Dani 16.09.1981
Denílson (Bra) 24.08.1977
Ismael López 27.02.1978
Pablo Niño 15.05.1978
Ricardo Oliveira (Bra) 06.05.1980
Joaquín Sánchez 21.07.1981
Tote 23.11.1978
NIEUWKOMERS
Oliveira (Valencia), Castellini (Torino, Ita), Niño (RBC, Ned).
VERTREKKERS
Gudjonsson (?), Calado (Poli Ejido), Mingo (Albacete), Jopo Tomás (Sporting Braga, Por), Ito (Espanyol), Palermo (Boca Juniors, Arg).
REAL MADRID
TRAINER
José Antonio Camacho 08.06.1955
DOELMANNEN
Iker Casillas 20.05.1981
César 02.09.1971
Diego López 03.11.1981
VERDEDIGERS
Raúl Bravo 14.04.1981
Roberto Carlos (Bra) 10.04.1973
Borja Fernández 14.01.1981
Iván Helguera 28.03.1975
Alvaro Mejia 18.01.1982
Oscar Miñambres 01.02.1981
Francisco Pavón 09.01.1980
Michel Salgado 22.10.1975
Walter Samuel (Arg) 23.03.1978
MIDDENVELDERS
David Beckham (Eng) 02.05.1975
Juanfran Torres Belén 09.01.1985
Albert Celades 29.09.1975
Luis Figo (Por) 04.11.1972
Guti 31.10.1976
Santiago Solari (Arg) 07.10.1976
Zinédine Zidane (Fra) 23.06.1972
AANVALLERS
Raúl González Blanco 27.06.1977
Fernando Morientes 05.04.1976
Michael Owen (Eng) 14.12.1979
Ronaldo (Bra) 22.09.1976
Roberto Soldado 27.05.1985
NIEUWKOMERS
Samuel (AS Roma, Ita), Morientes (Monaco, Fra), Celades (Bordeaux, Fra), Owen (Liverpool, Eng).
VERTREKKERS
Rubén (Albacete), Aganzo (Racing Santander), Flávio Conceiçpo (Galatasaray, Tur), Cambiasso (Inter, Ita), Carlos Sánchez (Poli Ejido), Olalla (Lleida), Portillo (Fiorentina, Ita), Jordi (FC Sevilla),
REAL MALLORCA
TRAINER
Benito Floro 02.06.1952
DOELMANNEN
Alberto Cifuentes 29.05.1979
Miquel Angel Moya 02.04.1984
VERDEDIGERS
Mario Alvaréz 02.02.1982
David Cortés 29.08.1979
Poli Fernández 20.03.1977
Patrick Müller (Zwi) 17.12.1976
Miguel Nadal 28.07.1966
Fernando Niño 16.09.1974
Xabier Olaizola 28.11.1969
Iván Ramis 25.10.1984
MIDDENVELDERS
Juan Arango (Ven) 15.05.1980
Alejandro Campano 29.12.1978
Javier Farinós 29.03.1978
Marcos Martín 17.09.1968
Txomin Nagore 26.08.1974
Guillermo Pereyra (Arg) 20.02.1980
Marcos Vales 05.04.75
AANVALLERS
Tuni Androver 10.06.1982
Arnold Bruggink (Ned) 24.07.1977
Ante Delibasic (S&M) 24.04.1981
Luis García Fernández 06.02.1981
Jesús Perera 12.04.1980
NIEUWKOMERS
Marcos Vales (FC Sevilla), Arango (Puebla, Mex), Müller (Lyon, Fra), Mario (Barcelona), Cifuentes (Ciudad de Murcia), Farinós (Inter, Ita), Luis Garcá Fernández (Real Murcia).
VERTREKKERS
Biagini (?), Correa (Atlético Madrid), Colsa (Atlético Madrid), Edu Moya (?), Eto’o (Barcelona), Finidi (gestopt), Franco (Atlético Madrid), Miki (Ciudad de Murcia), Lussenhof (?), Nené (?), Raúl Martín (Tenerife), Robles (Real Valladolid), Stankovic (Lleida), Toni González (Ciudad de Murcia), Vicente (?).
REAL SOCIEDAD
TRAINER
José Mari Amorrortu 22.07.1953
DOELMANNEN
Alberto López 20.05.1969
Asier Riesgo 06.10.1983
Sander Westerveld (Ned) 23.10.1974
VERDEDIGERS
Luiz Alberto (Bra) 01.12.1977
Ignacio Azpililkueta 28.10.1981
Sergio Boris 26.05.1980
Jérémie Bréchet (Fra) 14.08.1979
Javier Garrido 15.03.1985
Igor Jauregi 29.04.1974
Mikel Labaka 10.08.1980
Aitor López Rekarte 18.08.1975
Iban Zubiaurre 22.01.1983
MIDDENVELDERS
Bittor Alkiza 26.10.1970
Mikel Alonso 16.05.1980
Mikel Aranburu 18.02.1979
Mikel Arteta 26.03.1982
José Barkero 27.04.1979
Igor Gabilondo 10.02.1979
Valeri Karpin (Rus) 02.02.1969
Gorka Larrea 07.04.1984
Xabier Prieto 29.08.1983
Garikoitz Uranga 21.06.1980
AANVALLERS
Oscar De Paula 31.05.1975
Oskitz Estefanía 12.10.1986
Nihat Kavehçi (Tur) 23.11.1979
Darko Kovacevic (S&M) 18.11.1973
NIEUWKOMERS
Arteta (Glasgow Rangers, Sch), Bréchet (Inter, Ita), Barkero (Poli Ejido), Labaka (Ciudad de Murcia), Mikel Alonso (Numancia), Uranga (Getafe), Luiz Alberto (Saint-Etienne, Fra).
VERTREKKERS
Xabi Alonso (Liverpool, Eng), Schürrer (Olympiakos Piraeus, Gri), Llorente (Eibar), De Pedro (Blackburn Rovers, Eng), Aranzábal (Zaragoza), Potillon (PSG, Fra), Kvarme (Bastia, Fra), Gurrutxaga (Eibar), Lee (Numancia).
REAL ZARAGOZA
TRAINER
Paco Flores 26.11.1952
DOELMANNEN
Luis García 23.04.1979
César Lainez 10.04.1977
Jorge Zaparaín 26.04.1984
VERDEDIGERS
Augustin Aranzábal 15.03.1975
Capi 02.04.1981
Luis Carlos Cuartero 17.08.1975
César Jiménez 24.11.1977
Alvaro Maior (Bra) 01.10.1977
Gabriel Milito (Arg) 07.09.1980
Delio César Toledo 01.10.1976
MIDDENVELDERS
Juanjo Camacho 02.08.1980
Rubén García Cani 03.08.1981
David Generelo 11.08.1982
Oscar González 12.11.1982
Juan José García Granedo 26.04.1981
José Maria Movilla 08.02.1975
José Pina 20.02.1983
David Pirri 12.02.1974
Leonardo Ponzio (Arg) 29.01.1982
Fernando Soriano 24.09.1979
Alberto Zapater 17.07.1985
AANVALLERS
Goran Drulic (S&M) 17.04.1977
Luciano Galletti (Arg) 09.04.1980
Javi Moreno 10.09.1974
Sávio (Bra) 09.01.1974
David Villa 03.12.1981
NIEUWKOMERS
Aranzábal (Real Sociedad), Javi Moreno (Atlético Madrid), Luis García (Numancia), Oscar González (Real Valladolid).
VERTREKKERS
Bilic (Córdoba), Corona (Poli Ejido), Dani (Barcelona), Dorado (Lleida), Ferrón (Albacete), Espadas (Almería), Iñaki (Real Valladolid), Juanele (Terrassa), Jesús (Deportivo La Coruña), Rebosio (Almería), Vellisca (Almería), Yordi (Getafe).
FC SEVILLA
TRAINER
Joaquín Caparrós 13.10.1955
DOELMANNEN
Antonio Notario 19.11.1972
Esteban Suárez 27.06.1975
Fernando Thorices 31.07.1983
VERDEDIGERS
Pablo Alfaro 26.04.1969
Daniel Alves (Bra) 06.05.1983
David Castedo 26.01.1974
Javi Navarro 06.02.1974
Aitor Ocio 28.11.1976
Sergio Ramos 30.03.1986
Juan Luis Redondo 17.01.1977
Pablo Ruiz 25.02.1981
MIDDENVELDERS
Julio Baptista (Bra) 01.10.1981
Javi Casquero 19.08.1976
Renato Dirnei (Bra) 15.05.1979
Jordi López Felpeto 28.02.1981
Antonio López 12.05.1980
José Luis Martí 28.04.1975
Antonio Puerta 26.11.1984
Jesús Navas 21.11.1985
Marcos Navas 21.09.1982
Fernando Sales 12.09.1977
Gerardo Torrado (Mex) 30.04.1979
AANVALLERS
Carlos Aranda 27.07.1980
Carlitos 18.09.1976
Ariza Makukula (Por) 04.03.1981
Antonio Ramiro 02.02.1978
Dario Silva (Uru) 02.11.1972
NIEUWKOMERS
Jordi (Real Madrid), Sales (Real Valladolid), Renato Dirnei (Santos, Bra), Aranda (Villarreal), Makukula (Real Valladolid).
VERTREKKERS
Víctor Salas (Poli Ejido), Fredi (Cádiz), Gallardo (Getafe), Marcos Vales (Mallorca), Hornos (Real Valladolid), Marañón (Real Murcia), Njegus (?), Toedtli (Poli Ejido).
TRAINER
Claudio Ranieri (Ita) 20.10.1951
DOELMANNEN
Ludovic Butelle (Fra) 13.04.1983
Santiago Cañizares 18.12.1969
Andres Palop 22.10.1973
VERDEDIGERS
Fabio Aurelio (Bra) 24.09.1979
Roberto Ayala (Arg) 14.04.1973
Marco Caneira (Por) 09.02.1979
Amedeo Carboni (Ita) 06.04.1965
Carlos Marchena 31.07.1979
Emiliano Moretti (Ita) 11.06.1981
David Navarro 25.05.1980
Mauricio Pellegrino (Arg) 05.10.1971
Curro Torres 27.12.76
MIDDENVELDERS
Pablo Aimar (Arg) 03.11.1979
David Albelda 01.09.1977
Miguel Angel Angulo 23.06.1977
Rubén Baraja 11.07.1975
Nestor Fabian Canobbio (Uru) 08.03.1980
Gonzalo de los Santos (Uru) 16.10.1968
Stefano Fiore (Ita) 17.04.1975
Jorge López 19.09.1978
Libero Parri 18.01.1982
Francisco Pérez Rufete 20.11.1976
Mohamed Sissoko (Fra) 22.01.1985
Vicente 16.07.1981
AANVALLERS
Salva Ballesta 25.05.1975
Bernardo Corradi (Ita) 30.03.1976
Marco Di Vaio (Ita) 15.07.1976
Mista 12.11.1978
Xisco 09.05.1980
NIEUWKOMERS
Caneira (Bordeaux, Fra), Moretti (Parma, Ita), Di Vaio (Juventus, Ita), Fiore (Lazio, Ita), Corradi (Lazio, Ita), Butelle (FC Metz, Fra), Parri (Albacete), Redondo (Albacete) Salva Ballesta (Málaga), De los Santos (Atlético Madrid).
VERTREKKERS
Albiol (Getafe), Carew (Besiktas, Tur), Rángel (Lleida), Juan Sánchez (?), Oliveira (Betis), Garrido (Saint-Etienne, Fra).
VILLARREAL
TRAINER
Manuel Pellegrini (Chl) 16.09.1953
DOELMANNEN
José Manuel Reina 31.08.1982
Javier López Vallejo 22.09.1975
VERDEDIGERS
Quique Álvarez 20.07.1975
Rodolfo Arruabarrena (Arg) 20.07.1975
Sergio Ballesteros 04.09.1975
Gonzalo Rodríguez (Arg) 10.04.1984
Armando Sá (Por) 16.09.1975
Javi Venta 13.12.1975
MIDDENVELDERS
César Arzo 21.01.1986
Sebastián Battaglia (Arg) 11.08.1980
Javier Calleja 12.05.1978
José Maria Cases 23.11.1986
Santi Cazorla 13.12.1984
Héctor Font 15.06.1984
Roger García 15.12.1976
Pedro Martí 22.01.82
Xisco Nadal 27.06.1986
Juan Ramon Riquelme (Arg) 24.06.1978
Marcos Senna (Bra) 17.07.1976
Josico Verdú 06.01.1975
Verza 29.09.1986
AANVALLERS
Sonny Anderson (Bra) 19.09.1970
Víctor Fernández 17.04.1974
Antonio Guayre 03.10.1981
José Mari 10.12.1978
NIEUWKOMERS
Sá (Benfica, Por), Rodríguez (San Lorenzo, Arg), Font (Ciudad de Murcia), Nadal (Numancia).
VERTREKKERS
Pedro Martí (Elche), Aranda (FC Sevilla), Belletti (Barcelona), Coloccini (AC Milan, Ita), Tena (Racing Ferrol)
Opmerking : deze lijst werd afgesloten op woensdag 18 augustus.
Heen 29/08/2004 Terug 23/01/2005
Osasuna – Athletic Bilbao
Real Sociedad – Levante
Racing Santander – FC Barcelona
FC Sevilla – Albacete
Atlético Madrid – Málaga
Real Zaragoza – Getafe
Mallorca – Real Madrid
Numancia – Betis
Espanyol – Deportivo La Coruña
Valencia – Villarreal
Heen 12/09/2004 Terug 30/01/2005
Villarreal – Real Sociedad
Athletic Bilbao – Valencia
Dep. La Coruña – Osasuna
Betis – Espanyol
Real Madrid – Numancia
Getafe – Mallorca
Málaga – Real Zaragoza
Albacete – Atlético Madrid
FC Barcelona – FC Sevilla
Levante – R. Santander
Heen 19/09/2004 Terug 06/02/2005
Osasuna – Betis
Athletic Bilbao – Dep. La Coruña
R. Santander – Villarreal
FC Sevilla – Levante
Atlético Madrid – FC Barcelona
Real Zaragoza – Albacete
Mallorca – Málaga
Numancia – Getafe
Espanyol – Real Madrid
Valencia – Real Sociedad
Heen 22/09/2004 Terug 13/02/2005
Villarreal – FC Sevilla
Real Sociedad – R. Santander
Dep. La Coruña – Valencia
Betis – Athletic Bilbao
Real Madrid – Osasuna
Getafe – Espanyol
Málaga – Numancia
Albacete – Mallorca
FC Barcelona – Real Zaragoza
Levante – Atlético Madrid
Heen 26/09/2004 Terug 20/02/2005
Osasuna – Getafe
Athletic Bilbao – Real Madrid
Dep. La Coruña – Betis
FC Sevilla – Real Sociedad
Atlético Madrid – Villarreal
Real Zaragoza – Levante
Mallorca – FC Barcelona
Numancia – Albacete
Espanyol – Málaga
Valencia – R. Santander
Heen 03/10/2004 Terug 27/02/2005
Villarreal – Real Zaragoza
Real Sociedad – Atlético Madrid
R. Santander – FC Sevilla
Betis – Valencia
Real Madrid – Dep. La Coruña
Getafe – Athletic Bilbao
Málaga – Osasuna
Albacete – Espanyol
FC Barcelona – Numancia
Levante – Mallorca
Heen 17/10/2004 Terug 02/03/2005
Osasuna – Albacete
Athletic Bilbao – Málaga
Dep. La Coruña – Getafe
Betis – Real Madrid
Atlético Madrid – R. Santander
Real Zaragoza – Real Sociedad
Mallorca – Villarreal
Numancia – Levante
Espanyol – FC Barcelona
Valencia – FC Sevilla
Heen 24/10/2004 Terug 06/03/2005
Villarreal – Numancia
Real Sociedad – Mallorca
R. Santander – Real Zaragoza
FC Sevilla – Atlético Madrid
Real Madrid – Valencia
Getafe – Betis
Málaga – Dep. La Coruña
Albacete – Athletic Bilbao
FC Barcelona – Osasuna
Levante – Espanyol
Heen 31/10/2004 Terug 13/03/2005
Osasuna – Levante
Athletic Bilbao – FC Barcelona
Dep. La Coruña – Albacete
Betis – Málaga
Real Madrid – Getafe
Real Zaragoza – FC Sevilla
Mallorca – R. Santander
Numancia – Real Sociedad
Espanyol – Villarreal
Valencia – Atlético Madrid
Heen 07/11/2004 Terug 20/03/2005
Villarreal – Osasuna
Real Sociedad – Espanyol
R. Santander – Numancia
FC Sevilla – Mallorca
Atlético Madrid – Real Zaragoza
Getafe – Valencia
Málaga – Real Madrid
Albacete – Betis
FC Barcelona – Dep. La Coruña
Levante – Athletic Bilbao
Heen 14/11/2004 Terug 03/04/2005
Osasuna – Real Sociedad
Athletic Bilbao – Villarreal
Dep. La Coruña – Levante
Betis – FC Barcelona
Real Madrid – Albacete
Getafe – Málaga
Mallorca – Atlético Madrid
Numancia – FC Sevilla
Espanyol – R. Santander
Valencia – Real Zaragoza
Heen 21/11/2004 Rerug 10/04/2005
Villarreal – Dep. La Coruña
Real Sociedad – Athletic Bilbao
R. Santander – Osasuna
FC Sevilla – Espanyol
Atlético Madrid – Numancia
Real Zaragoza – Mallorca
Málaga – Valencia
Albacete – Getafe
FC Barcelona – Real Madrid
Levante – Betis
Heen 28/11/2004 Terug 17/04/2005
Osasuna – FC Sevilla
Athletic Bilbao – R. Santander
Dep. La Coruña – Real Sociedad
Betis – Villarreal
Real Madrid – Levante
Getafe – FC Barcelona
Málaga – Albacete
Numancia – Real Zaragoza
Espanyol – Atlético Madrid
Valencia – Mallorca
Heen 05/12/2004 Terug 24/04/2005
Villarreal – Real Madrid
Real Sociedad – Betis
R. Santander – Dep. La Coruña
FC Sevilla – Athletic Bilbao
Atlético Madrid – Osasuna
Real Zaragoza – Espanyol
Mallorca – Numancia
Albacete – Valencia
FC Barcelona – Málaga
Levante – Getafe
Heen 12/12/2004 Terug 01/05/2005
Osasuna – Real Zaragoza
Athletic Bilbao – Atlético Madrid
Dep. La Coruña – FC Sevilla
Betis – R. Santander
Real Madrid – Real Sociedad
Getafe – Villarreal
Málaga – Levante
Albacete – FC Barcelona
Espanyol – Mallorca
Valencia – Numancia
Heen 19/12/2004 Terug 08/05/2005
Villarreal – Málaga
Real Sociedad – Getafe
R. Santander – Real Madrid
FC Sevilla – Betis
Atlético Madrid – Dep. La Coruña
Real Zaragoza – Athletic Bilbao
Mallorca – Osasuna
Numancia – Espanyol
FC Barcelona – Valencia
Levante – Albacete
Osasuna – Numancia
Athletic Bilbao – Mallorca
Dep. La Coruña – Real Zaragoza
Betis – Atlético Madrid
Real Madrid – FC Sevilla
Getafe – R. Santander
Málaga – Real Sociedad
Albacete – Villarreal
FC Barcelona – Levante
Valencia – Espanyol
Heen 09/01/2004 Terug 22/05/2005
Villarreal – FC Barcelona
Real Sociedad – Albacete
R. Santander – Málaga
FC Sevilla – Getafe
Atlético Madrid – Real Madrid
Real Zaragoza – Betis
Mallorca – Dep. La Coruña
Numancia – Athletic Bilbao
Espanyol – Osasuna
Valencia – Levante
Heen 16/01/2004 Terug 29/05/2005
Osasuna – Valencia
Athletic Bilbao – Espanyol
Dep. La Coruña – Numancia
Betis – Mallorca
Real Madrid – Real Zaragoza
Getafe – Atlético Madrid
Málaga – FC Sevilla
Albacete – R. Santander
FC Barcelona – Real Sociedad
Levante – Villarreal