ALAVÉS

TRAINER

Rafael Monfort 26.05.1963

DOELMANNEN

Nicolas Ardouin (Fra) 07.02.1978

Bernardo 06.07.1979

Roberto Bonano (Arg) 24.01.1970

VERDEDIGERS

Abel 21.12.1981

Edu Alonso 30.05.1974

Lluís Carreras 24.09.1972

David Coromina 09.09.1974

Claude Gnakpa (Fra) 16.04.1982

Mehdi Lacen (Fra) 15.03.1984

Mauricio Pellegrino (Arg) 05.07.1971

Poli 20.03.1977

Jon Sarriegui 19.01.1979

Oscar Tellez 02.04.1975

MIDDENVELDERS

Martín Astudillo (Arg) 11.10.1977

Santiago Carpintero 28.09.1976

Enrique De Lucas 17.07.1978

Juanito 17.02.1980

José Maria Mena 29.09.1978

Nacho 02.02.1980

Nené (Bra) 19.07.1981

Wesley (Bra) 10.11.1980

AANVALLERS

John Aloisi (Aus) 05.02.1976

Henry Antchouet (Gab) 02.08.1979

Arthuro (Bra) 27.08.1982

Rodolfo Bodipo 25.10.1977

Jandro 27.02.1979

Rubén Navarro 06.06.1978

Pape Thiaw (Sen) 05.02.1981

IN

Aloisi (Osasuna), Antchouet (Belenenses, Por), Arthuro, Gnakpa (beide Santander), Bernardo (Huesca), Jandro (Celta Vigo), Juanito (Málaga), Lacen (Valence, Fra), Mena (Xérez), Pellegrino (Liverpool, Eng), Poli (Mallorca), Wesley (Penafiel, Por).

UIT

Kiko (Poli Ejido), Valenzuela (Salamanca).

ATHLETIC BILBAO

TRAINER

José Luis Mendelibar 14.03.1961

DOELMANNEN

Daniel Aranzubia 18.09.1979

Iñaki Lafuente 24.01.1976

VERDEDIGERS

Fernando Amorebieta 21.03.1985

Javier Casas 09.05.1982

Unai Expósito 23.01.1980

Andoni Iraola 22.06.1982

Aitor Karanka 18.09.1973

José Maria Lacruz 25.04.1978

Luis Prieto 19.02.1979

Ander Murillo 22.07.1983

Javier Tarantino 26.06.1984

MIDDENVELDERS

Endika Bordas 08.03.1982

Jonan García 08.01.1983

Javi González 22.03.74

Felipe Guréndez 18.11.1975

Julen Guerrero 07.01.1974

Carlos Gurpegi 19.08.1980

Tiko Martínez 19.05.77

Pablo Orbaiz 06.02.1979

AANVALLERS

Igor Angulo 26.01.1984

Joseba Etxeberria 05.09.1977

Ismaël Urzaíz 07.10.1971

Francisco Yeste 06.12.1979

IN

Angulo (Nástic), Bordas (Terrassa), Expósito (Osasuna), Tarantino (Numancia).

UIT

Del Horno (Chelsea, Eng), Ezquerro (Barcelona).

ATLÉTICO MADRID

TRAINER

Carlos Bianchi (Arg) 29.04.1949

DOELMANNEN

Iván Cuéllar 25.05.1984

Leo Franco (Arg) 20.05.1977

VERDEDIGERS

José Calvo 01.04.1975

Domingo Cisma 09.02.1982

Pablo Ibañez 03.08.1981

Antonio López 13.09.1980

Francisco Molinero 26.07.1985

Luis Perea (Col) 30.01.79

Pablo Sicilia 10.09.1981

Juan Valera 21.12.1984

Juan Velasco 17.05.1977

MIDDENVELDERS

Gonzalo Colsa 05.04.1979

Gabi 10.07.1983

Ariel Ibagaza (Arg) 27.10.1976

Peter Luccin (Fra) 04.09.1979

Mané 21.12.1981

Alvaro Novo 16.05.1978

Raúl Medina 10.03.1983

Martin Petrov (Bul) 15.01.1979

Maxi Rodríguez (Arg) 02.01.1981

Sergio Torres 02.03.1984

José Ignacio Zahinos 01.12.1977

AANVALLERS

Javier Arizmendi 03.03.1984

Manu Del Moral 25.02.1984

Luciano Galletti (Arg) 09.04.1980

Mateja Kezman (S&M) 12.04.1979

Fernando Torres 20.03.1984

IN

Arizmendi (Santander), Gabi (Getafe), Galletti (Zaragoza), Kezman (Chelsea, Eng), Del Moral (Recreativo Huelva), Maxi Rodríguez (Espanyol), Petrov (VfL Wolfsburg, Dui), Valera (Real Murcia).

UIT

Contra (Getafe), Grönkjaer (Stuttgart, Dui), Jorge Larena (Celta Vigo), Musampa (Man. City, Eng), Nano (Getafe), Núñez (Cruz Azul, Mex), Paunovic (Getafe), Pínola (FC Nürnberg, Dui), Sergi (gestopt), Sosa (Osasuna).

BARCELONA

TRAINER

Frank Rijkaard (Ned) 30.09.1962

DOELMANNEN

Albert Jorquera 03.03.1979

Rubén Martínez 22.06.1984

Víctor Valdés 14.01.1982

VERDEDIGERS

Juliano Belletti (Bra) 20.06.1976

José Mora 11.06.1981

Oleguer 02.02.1980

Carles Puyol 13.04.1978

Silvinho (Bra) 12.04.1974

Giovanni van Bronckhorst (Ned) 05.02.1975

MIDDENVELDERS

Deco (Por) 27.09.1977

Edmilson (Bra) 10.07.1976

Gabri 10.02.1979

Gerard 12.03.1977

Andres Iniesta 11.05.1984

Rafael Márquez (Mex) 13.02.1979

Thiago Motta (Bra) 28.08.1982

Mark van Bommel (Ned) 22.04.1977

Xavi 25.01.1980

AANVALLERS

Samuel Eto’o (Kam) 10.03.1981

Santiago Ezquerro 14.12.1976

Ludovic Giuly (Fra) 10.07.1976

Henrik Larsson (Zwe) 20.09.1971

Maxi López (Arg) 03.04.1984

Lionel Messi (Arg) 24.06.1987

Ronaldinho (Bra) 21.03.1980

IN

Van Bommel (PSV, Ned), Ezquerro (Athletic Bilbao).

UIT

Fernando Navarro (Mallorca), Gerard (Monaco, Fra), López (Betis), Sergio García (Zaragoza), Mario (Valladolid), Saviola (FC Sevilla).

REAL BETIS SEVILLA

TRAINER

Lorrenzo Serra Ferrer 05.03.1953

DOELMANNEN

Pedro Contreras 07.01.1972

Toni Doblas 05.08.1980

VERDEDIGERS

Paolo Castellini (Ita) 25.03.1979

Luis Fernández 27.06.72

Juanlu Gómez 18.05.1980

Juanito Gutiérrez 23.07.1976

Alejandro Lembo (Uru) 15.02.1978

Oscar López 11.05.1980

Juan Alberto Melli 06.06.1984

David Rivas 02.12.1978

Nano Rivas 07.07.1980

Fernando Varela 01.09.1979

MIDDENVELDERS

Miguel Angel 16.09.1978

Arzu 17.03.1981

Marcos Assunçao (Bra) 25.07.1976

Juan José Cañas 17.04.1972

Capi 26.03.1977

Denílson (Bra) 24.08.1977

Edú (Bra) 10.01.1979

Fernando Fernández 02.06.1979

Joaquin 21.07.1981

Alberto Rivera 19.02.1978

Benjamín Zaranzona 02.03.1976

AANVALLERS

Dani 19.09.1981

Ricardo Oliveira (Bra) 06.05.1980

Tote 23.11.1978

Xisco 05.08.1980

IN

Juanlu Gómez (Numancia), Miguel Angel (Málaga), Oscar López (Barcelona), Nano Rivas (Getafe), Rivera (Levante), Tote (Málaga), Xisco (Valencia).

UIT

Ito (Espanyol), Prats (Mallorca), Tote (Valladolid).

CÁDIZ

TRAINER

Víctor Espárrago (Uru) 06.10.1944

DOELMANNEN

Armando 16.01.1971

Alejandro Limia (Arg)16.07.1975

Raúl Navas 03.05.1978

VERDEDIGERS

Eduardo Berizzo (Arg) 13.10.1969

Marc Bertrán 22.05.1982

José Julián De La Cuesta 10.02.1983

Ramón De Quintana 06.02.1972

Raúl López 17.09.1976

Abraham Paz 29.06.1979

Mario Silva (Por) 24.02.1977

Oscar Varela 05.10.1973

Jesús Velázquez 26.03.1979

MIDDENVELDERS

Iván Ania 24.10.1977

Juan José Bezares 17.05.1981

Enrique 02.07.1977

Fabián Estoyanoff (Uru) 27.09.1982

Andrés Fleurquin (Uru) 02.08.1975

Miguel García 26.09.1979

Manolo Pérez 31.08.1976

Jonathan Sesma 14.11.1978

Roberto Suárez 07.04.1974

AANVALLERS

Nenad Mirosavljevic (Kro) 04.09.1977

Oli 02.04.1972

Matías Pavoni (Arg) 25.09.1980

IN

Berizzo (Celta Vigo), Bertrán (Espanyol), Estoyanoff (Valencia), Iván Ania (Nástic), Limia (Arsenal, Arg), Mario Da Silva (Recr. Huelva), Medina (Nac. Olimpia, Uru), Miguel García (Ponferradina).

UIT

Armada (Ciudad de Murcia), De Gomar (Racing Ferrol)

CELTA VIGO

TRAINER

Fernando Vázquez 24.10.1954

DOELMANNEN

Esteban 27.06.1975

José Manuel Pinto 08.11.1975

VERDEDIGERS

Angel 10.03.1981

Pablo Contreras (Chl) 11.09.1978

Israel Delgado 20.01.1979

José Enrique 23.01.1986

Sebastián Méndez (Arg) 07.04.1977

Diego Placente (Arg) 24.04.1977

Sergio 23.05.1977

Yago 19.08.1979

MIDDENVELDERS

Jonathan Aspas 28.02.1982

Fabian Canobbio (Uru) 08.03.1980

Everton Giovanella (Bra) 13.09.1970

José Ignacio 28.09.1973

Iriney (Bra) 23.04.1981

Isaac 28.05.1979

Jorge Larena 29.09.1981

Antonio Nuñez 19.01.1979

Borja Oubiña 17.05.1982

Hugo Viana (Por) 15.01.1983

AANVALLERS

Fernando Baiano (Bra) 18.03.1979

Javi Guerrero 22.10.1976

Gustavo López (Arg) 13.04.1973

Jesús Perera 12.04.1980

Juan Sánchez 15.02.1972

IN

Cannobio (Valencia), Esteban (FC Sevilla), Fernando Baiano (Málaga), Hugo Viana (Newcastle, Eng), Javi Guerrero (Santander), Iriney (Rayo Vallecano), Jesus Perera (Mallorca), Jorge Larena (Atlético Madrid), José Enrique (Valencia), Nuñez (Liverpool, Eng), Placente (Leverkusen, Dui).

UIT

Berizzo (Cádiz), Jandro (Alavés), Nagore (Mallorca), Vryzas (Fiorentina, Ita).

DEPORTIVO LA CORUNA

TRAINER

Joaquin Caparrós 18.10.1955

DOELMANNEN

Dani Mallo 25.01.1979

José Francisco Molina 08.08.1970

Gustavo Adolfo Munúa 27.01.1978

VERDEDIGERS

Pablo Amo 15.01.1978

Jorge Andrade (Por) 09.04.1978

Héctor Berenguel 11.10.1974

Joan Capdevila 02.03.1978

Fabricio Coloccini (Arg) 22.01.1982

Juanma 13.01.1977

Manuel Pablo 25.01.1976

Enrique Romero 23.06.1971

César Martín Villar 03.04.1977

MIDDENVELDERS

Roberto Acuña (Par) 25.03.1972

Jesús Calonge 01.01.1976

Julián De Guzmán (Can) 25.03.1981

Aldo Duscher (Arg) 22.03.1979

Momo Figueroa 15.07.1982

Lionel Scaloni (Arg) 16.05.1978

Sergio 10.11.1976

Juan Carlos Valerón 17.06.1975

Víctor 23.02.1976

AANVALLERS

Rubén Castro 27.06.1981

Changui 10.04.1977

Albert Luque 11.03.78

Diego Tristán 05.01.1976

Pedro Munitis 16.06.1975

IN

Calonge (Terrassa), Changui (Pontevedra), De Guzmán (Hannover 96, Dui), Figueroa (Albacete), Juanma (Santander), Rubén Castro (Albacete).

UIT

Fran (gestopt), Mauro Silva (gestopt), Pandiani (Birmingham, Eng).

ESPANYOL

TRAINER

Miguel Angel Lotina 18.06.1957

DOELMANNEN

Carlos Kameni (Kam) 18.02.1984

Gorka 03.06.1981

Gabriel Biel Ribas 02.12.1985

VERDEDIGERS

Carlos García 29.04.1984

David García 16.01.1981

Didier Domi (Fra) 08.04.1978

Daniel Jarque 01.01.1983

Alberto Lopo 05.05.1980

Mauricio Pochettino (Arg) 03.02.1972

MIDDENVELDERS

Juanfran Belén 09.01.1985

Eduardo Costa (Bra) 23.09.1982

Iván De La Peña 06.05.1976

Fredson (Bra) 22.02.1981

Héctor 13.03.1984

Ito 21.01.1975

Jofre 24.01.1980

Angel Morales 13.07.1975

Albert Riera 15.04.1982

Antonio Velamazán 22.01.1977

Pablo Zabaleta (Arg) 16.01.1985

AANVALLERS

Ferrán Corominas 05.01.1983

Raúl Molina 25.11.1976

Raúl Tamudo 10.10.1977

IN

Belén (Real Madrid), Carlos García (Poli Ejido), Eduardo Costa (Marseille, Fra), Gorka (Eibar), Ito (Betis), Jofre (Levante), Raúl Molina (Xérez), Riera (Bordeaux, Fra), Zabaleta (San Lorenzo, Arg).

UIT

Bertrán (Cádiz), Dani, Lemmens (beide Ol. Piraeus, Gri), Ibarra (Boca Juniors, Arg), Rodríguez (Atl. Madrid), Miñambres (Real Madrid), Serrano (Santander).

GETAFE

TRAINER

Bernd Schuster (Dui) 22.12.1959

DOELMANNEN

Juan Catalayud 21.12.1979

Luis García 23.04.1979

Sergio Sánchez 28.04.1977

VERDEDIGERS

David Belenguer 17.12.1972

Cosmin Contra (Roe) 15.12.1975

Anibal Matellán (Arg) 08.05.1977

Javier Paredes 05.07.1982

Mariano Pernía (Arg) 04.05.1977

Rubén Martín Pulido 02.02.1979

José Serrano 06.08.1984

Manuel Tena 03.02.1978

MIDDENVELDERS

Alberto Aguilar 12.07.1984

Fabio Celestini (Zwi) 31.10.1975

Mario Cotelo 10.02.1975

David Cubillo 06.01.1978

Angel Vivar Dorado 12.02.1974

Jaime Gavilán 22.04.1984

Fernando Nano 20.04.1982

Pablo Redondo 17.04.1982

Diego Rivas 27.04.1980

AANVALLERS

Gheorghe Craioveanu (Roe) 14.02.1968

Daniel Güiza 17.08.1980

Sergio Pachón 05.02.1977

Veljko Paunovic (S&M) 26.04.1977

Riki 11.08.1980

Yordi 14.09.1974

IN

Alberto Aguilar (Málaga B), Catalayud (Málaga), Celestini (Levante), Gavilán , Redondo, Silva (allen Valencia), Güiza (Ciudad de Murcia), Luis García (Zaragoza), Matellán (Boca Juniors, Arg), Nano, Contra, Paunovic (allen Atl.Madrid), Paredes (Real Madrid B).

UIT

Albiol (Valencia), Gabi (Atl. Madrid), Gallardo (FC Sevilla), Kome (Mallorca), Nano (Betis).

MÁLAGA

TRAINER

Antonio Tapia 13.11.1959

DOELMANNEN

Francesc Arnau 23.03.1975

Iñaki Goitia 02.03.1982

Javi Muñoz 27.01.1982

VERDEDIGERS

Antonio Calderón 31.03.1984

Carlos Litos (Por) 25.02.74

César Navas 12.02.1980

Alexis Ruano 04.08.1985

Fernando Sanz 04.01.74

Alvaro Silva 30.03.1984

Vicente Valcarce 19.10.74

MIDDENVELDERS

Sergio Duda (Por) 27.06.1980

Gerardo 07.12.1974

Abel Gómez 20.02.1982

Antonio Hidalgo 06.02.1979

Nacho 24.06.1980

Juan Rodríguez 01.04.1982

Clever Romero (Uru) 04.07.1976

David Sánchez 25.01.1982

Manu Sánchez 25.01.1979

Fernando Usero 27.03.1984

AANVALLERS

Salva Ballesta 25.05.1975

Edgar Carvalho (Por) 07.08.1977

Pablo Couñago 09.08.1979

Paco Esteban 21.08.1981

Alexandre Geijo (Zwi) 05.09.1982

Richard Morales (Uru) 21.02.1975

IN

Esteban (Málaga B), Hidalgo (Tenerife), Sánchez (Alavés), Morales (Osasuna), Nacho (Levante), Couñago (Ipswich, Eng), Salva Ballesta (Valencia).

UIT

Aguilar (Getafe), Amoroso (Sao Paulo, Bra), Catalayud (Getafe), Baiano (Celta Vigo), Juanito (Alavés), Miguel Angel (Betis), Wanchope (Al Gharrafa, Qat), Tote (Betis).

REAL MALLORCA

TRAINER

Héctor Cúper (Arg) 16.11.1955

DOELMANNEN

Miquel Angel Moyá 02.04.1984

Toni Prats 09.09.1971

VERDEDIGERS

Sergio Ballesteros 04.09.1975

Francisco Campos 10.03.1982

David Cortés 29.08.1979

Jonás Gutiérrez (Arg) 05.07.1982

Mark Iuliano (Ita) 12.08.1973

Francisco Maciel (Arg) 11.09.1977

Fernando Navarro 25.06.1982

Fernando Niño 16.09.1974

Alessandro Potenza (Ita) 08.03.1984

Iván Ramis 25.10.1984

Eduardo Tuzzio (Arg) 31.07.1974

MIDDENVELDERS

Juan Arango (Ven) 17.05.1980

Borja 14.01.1981

Alejandro Campano 29.12.1978

Javier Farinós 29.03.1978

Toni González 07.01.1982

Jorge López 19.09.1978

Nagore 26.08.1974

Adrián Peralta (Arg) 08.05.1982

Guillermo Pereyra (Arg) 20.02.1980

AANVALLERS

Tuni Androver 10.06.1982

Luis Fernández 06.02.1981

Toshito Ukubo (Jap) 09.06.1982

IN

Arango (Puebla, Mex), Navarro (Barcelona), Borja (Real Madrid), Gutiérrez (Vélez Sarsfield, Arg), Maciel (Real Murcia), Nagore (Celta Vigo), Okubo (Cerezo Osaka, Jap), Peralta (Talleres, Arg), Potenza (Inter, Ita), Prats (Betis), Toni González (Ciudad de Murcia), Tuzzio (River Plate, Arg)

UIT

Melo (Santander), Perera (Celta Vigo), López (Valencia), Nadal (gestopt), Poli (Alavés), Romeo (Osasuna), Westerveld (Portsmouth, Eng).

OSASUNA

TRAINER

Javier Aguirre (Mex) 12.01.1958

DOELMANNEN

Juantxo Elia 24.01.1979

Ricardo 31.12.1971

Roberto Santamaria 27.02.1975

VERDEDIGERS

Rafael Clavero 21.06.1977

César Crutxaga 26.01.1974

Enrique Corrales 01.03.1982

Carlos Javier Cuéllar 23.08.1981

José Izquierdo 03.08.1980

Josetxo 25.02.1977

Javier Jusué 30.11.1979

MIDDENVELDERS

Ludovic Delporte (Fra) 06.02.1980

Moha El Yagoobi 12.09.1977

Raúl García 11.07.1986

David López 10.09.1982

Fran Moreno 07.05.1984

Iñaki Muñoz 02.07.1978

Juan Ortiz 01.03.1982

Francisco Puñal 06.09.1975

Valdo Rocha 23.04.1981

Marcelo Sosa (Uru) 02.06.1978

Luis Alfonso Sota 11.01.1982

AANVALLERS

Gorka Brit 19.04.1978

Savo Milosevic (S&M) 02.09.1973

Bernardo Romeo (Arg) 09.10.1977

Pierre Webó (Kam) 20.01.1982

IN

Brit (Salamanca), Ricardo (Man. United, Eng), Romeo (Hamburg, Dui), Sosa (Atl. Madrid).

UIT

Aloisi (Alavés), Exposito (Athl. Bilbao), Morales (Málaga), García (Real Madrid).

RACING SANTANDER

TRAINER

Manuel Preciado 28.08.1957

DOELMANNEN

Dudu Awatt (Isr) 17.10.1977

Trevi Besoy López 10.12.1982

Toño Rodríguez 17.12.1979

VERDEDIGERS

Pablo Casar 17.09.1978

Ayoze Diaz 25.05.1982

José Moratón 14.07.1979

Neru 20.01.1974

Oriol 23.05.1981

Pablo Pinillos 09.07.1974

Walid Regragui (Mar) 23.09.1975

MIDDENVELDERS

Javi Casquero 19.08.1976

Stéphane Dalmat (Fra) 16.02.1979

Sergio Matabuena 12.02.1979

Felipo Melo (Bra) 26.08.1983

Vitolo 09.09.1983

AANVALLERS

David Aganzo 10.01.1981

Wilfried Dalmat (Fra) 17.07.1982

Juanjo 28.10.1985

Oscar Serrano 30.09.1981

IN

S. Dalmat (Inter, Ita), W. Dalmat (Grenoble, Fra), Melo (Mallorca), Casquero (FC Sevilla), Neru (Sporting Gijon), Pinillos (Levante), Serrano (Espanyol), Vitolo (Tenerife).

UIT

Arizmendi (Atl. Madrid), Arthuro (Alavés), Benayoun (West Ham, Eng), Guerrero (C. Vigo), Juanma (Dep. La Coruña), Mauro (Bolton, Eng), Parri, López, Regueiro (allen Valencia), Torrado (Cruz Azul, Mex).

REAL MADRID

TRAINER

Wanderlei Luxemburgo (Bra) 10.05.1952

DOELMANNEN

Iker Casillas 20.05.1981

Jordi Codina 27.04.1982

Diego López 03.11.1981

VERDEDIGERS

Raúl Bravo 14.04.1981

Roberto Carlos (Bra) 10.04.1973

Carlos Diogo (Uru) 18.07.1983

Iván Helguera 28.03.1975

Alvaro Mejia 18.01.1982

Oscar Miñambres 01.02.1981

Francisco Pavón 01.01.1980

Michel Salgado 22.10.1975

Jonathan Woodgate (Eng) 22.01.1980

MIDDENVELDERS

Julio Baptista (Bra) 01.10.1981

David Beckham (Eng) 02.05.1975

Thomas Gravesen (Den) 11.03.1976

Javi García 08.02.1987

Pablo García (Uru) 11.05.1977

Guti 31.10.1976

Jotha 06.06.1982

Zinédine Zidane (Fra) 23.06.1972

AANVALLERS

Raúl González Blanco 27.06.1977

Michael Owen (Eng) 14.12.1979

Javier Portillo 30.03.1982

Robinho (Bra) 25.01.1984

Ronaldo (Bra) 22.09.1976

IN

Diogo (River Plate, Arg), Julio Baptista (FC Sevilla), Pablo García (Osasuna), Miñambres (Espanyol), Robinho (FC Santos, Bra), Rubén González (Albacete).

UIT

Belén (Espanyol), Borja (Mallorca), César (Zaragoza), Figo (Inter, Ita), Paredes (Getafe), Samuel (Inter, Ita), Solari (Inter, Ita).

REAL SOCIEDAD

TRAINER

José Maria Amorrortu 22.07.1953

DOELMANNEN

Alberto López 20.05.1969

Asier Riesgo 06.10.1983

VERDEDIGERS

Luiz Alberto (Bra) 01.12.1977

Sergio Boris 26.05.1980

Jérémy Bréchet (Fra) 14.08.1979

Daniel Cifuentes 13.07.1980

Igor Jauregi 29.04.1974

Mikel Labaka 10.08.1980

Aitor López Rekarte 18.08.1975

Fabiano Rossato (Bra) 27.08.1977

Iban Zubiaurre 22.01.1983

MIDDENVELDERS

Mikel Alonso 16.05.1980

Mikel Aranburu 18.02.1979

José Barkero 27.04.1979

Igor Gabilondo 10.02.1979

Gaizka Garitano 09.07.1975

Xabier Prieto 29.08.1983

Garikoitz Uranga 21.06.1980

AANVALLERS

Oscar De Paula 31.05.1975

Juan Domínguez 29.12.1983

Nihat Kavehçi (Tur) 23.11.1979

Darko Kovacevic (S&M) 18.11.1973

Oskitz 12.10.1986

IN

Cifuentes (Eibar), Garitano (Eibar), Oskitz (Eibar).

UIT

Alkiza (gestopt), Karpin (gestopt), Arteta (Everton, Eng), Mladenovic (Glasgow Rangers, Sch), Romero (Banfield, Arg).

FC SEVILLA

TRAINER

Juande Ramos 25.09.1954

DOELMANNEN

Antonio Notario 19.11.1972

Andres Palop 22.10.1973

VERDEDIGERS

Pablo Alfaro 26.04.1969

Daniel Alves (Bra) 06.05.1983

David Castedo 26.01.1974

Javi Navarro 06.02.1974

Aitor Ocio 28.11.1976

David Prieto 02.01.1983

Pablo Ruiz 25.02.1981

MIDDENVELDERS

Adriano Correira (Bra) 26.10.1984

Diego Capel 16.02.1988

Renato Dirnei (Bra) 15.05.1979

Jordi López Felpeto 28.02.1981

Francisco Gallardo 13.01.1980

Jesuli 24.01.1978

Antonio López 12.05.1980

Enzo Maresca (Ita) 10.02.1980

José Luis Martí 28.04.1975

Fernando Sales 12.09.1977

AANVALLERS

Carlos Dominguez 18.09.1976

Luis Fabiano (Bra) 08.11.1980

Kepa 13.01.1984

Ariza Makukula (Por) 04.03.1981

Antonio Ramiro 02.02.1978

Javier Saviola (Arg) 11.12.1981

IN

Gallardo (Getafe), Luis Fabiano (FC Porto, Por), Maresca (Fiorentina, Ita), Palop (Valencia), Saviola (Barcelona)

UIT

Barragán (Liverpool, Eng), Bezares (Cádiz), Dario Silva (Colón de Santa Fé, Arg), Esteban (Celta Vigo), Javi Casquero (Santander), Julio Baptista (Real Madrid).

VALENCIA

TRAINER

Quique Sánchez Flores 02.02.1965

DOELMANNEN

Santiago Cañizares 18.12.1969

José Luis Mora 12.07.1973

VERDEDIGERS

Fabio Aurelio (Bra) 24.09.1979

Roberto Ayala (Arg) 12.04.1973

Marco Caneira (Por) 09.02.1979

Amedeo Carboni (Ita) 06.04.1965

José Enrique 23.01.1986

Pedro López 01.01.1983

Carlos Marchena 31.07.1979

Emiliano Moretti (Ita) 11.06.1981

David Navarro 25.05.1980

Curro Torres 17.12.1976

MIDDENVELDERS

David Albelda 01.09.1977

Raúl Albiol 02.09.1981

Rubén Baraja 11.07.1975

Edú (Bra) 15.05.1978

Mario Regueiro (Uru) 14.09.1978

Rufete 20.11.1976

Vicente 16.07.1981

AANVALLERS

Pablo Aimar (Arg) 03.11.1979

Miguel Angel Angulo 23.06.1977

Marco Di Vaio (Ita) 15.07.1976

Patrick Kluivert (Ned) 01.07.1976

Mista 12.11.1978

David Villa 03.12.1981

IN

Albiol (Getafe), Edú (Arsenal, Eng), José Enrique (Levante), Kluivert (Newcastle, Eng), Mora (Levante), Parri, Regueiro, López (allen Santander), Villa (Zaragoza).

UIT

Cannobio (Celta Vigo), Corradi (Parma, Ita), Estoyanoff (Cádiz), Gavilán, Redondo, Silva (allen Getafe), Fiore (Fiorentina), Palop (FC Sevilla), Salva Ballesta (Málaga), Sissoko (Liverpool, Eng), Xisco (Betis).

VILLARREAL

TRAINER

Manuel Luis Pellegrini (Chl) 16.09.1953

DOELMANNEN

Mariano Barbosa (Arg) 27.07.1984

Javier López Vallejo 22.09.1975

VERDEDIGERS

Quique Álvarez 20.07.1975

Rodolfo Arruabarrena (Arg) 20.07.1975

César Arzo 21.01.1986

Jan Kromkamp (Ned) 17.08.1980

José Peña (Bol) 17.01.1973

Gonzalo Rodríguez (Arg) 10.04.1984

Armando Sá (Por) 16.09.1975

Javi Venta 13.12.1975

MIDDENVELDERS

Javier Calleja 12.05.1978

David Fuster 03.02.1982

Marcos García 21.03.1987

Juan Ramon Riquelme (Arg) 24.06.1978

Roger 15.12.1976

Marcos Senna (Bra) 17.07.1976

Juan Pablo Sorín (Arg) 15.05.1976

Alessio Tacchinardi (Ita) 23.07.1975

Luis Valencia (Ecu) 08.05.1985

Josico Verdú 06.01.1975

AANVALLERS

Luciano Figueroa (Arg) 19.05.1981

Diego Forlán (Uru) 19.05.1979

Antonio Guayre 03.10.1981

José Mari 10.12.1978

IN

Barbosa (Banfield, Arg), Kromkamp (AZ, Ned), Tacchinardi (Juventus, Ita), Valencia (Nacional, Ecu).

UIT

Reina (Liverpool, Eng).

REAL ZARAGOZA

TRAINER

Victor Muñoz 15.03.1957

DOELMANNEN

César 02.09.1971

Raúl Valbuena 23.04.1975

Jorge Zaparaín 26.04.1984

VERDEDIGERS

Alvaro (Bra) 01.10.1977

Augustin Aranzábal 15.03.1975

Capi 02.04.1981

Luis Carlos Cuartero 17.08.1975

César Jiménez 24.11.1977

Gabriel Milito (Arg) 07.09.1980

Leonardo Ponzio (Arg) 29.01.1982

Delio César Toledo 01.10.1976

MIDDENVELDERS

Juanjo Camacho 02.08.1980

Miguel Angel Corona 12.02.1981

David Generelo 11.08.1982

Oscar González 12.11.1982

José Maria Movilla 08.02.1975

AANVALLERS

Cani 03.08.1981

Ewerthon (Bra) 10.06.1981

Sergio García 09.06.1983

Piti 26.05.1981

Sávio (Bra) 09.01.1974

IN

César (Real Madrid), Ewerthon (Bor. Dortmund, Dui), Sergio García (Barcelona), Valbuena (Albacete).

UIT

Pirri (Albacete), Drulic (Lokeren OV, Bel), Galletti (Atl. Madrid), Luis García (Getafe), Javi Moreno (Atl. Madrid), Villa (Valencia).

Opmerking : deze lijst werd afgesloten op dinsdag 16 augustus.

Frédéric Vanheule

Fout opgemerkt of meer nieuws? Meld het hier