EURO 2008

GROEP A

Kazachstan-België 2-2

Finland-Polen 0-0

Portugal-Servië 1-1

1. Polen 11-21, 2. Finland 11-19, 3. Portugal 10-17, 4. Servië 10-16, 5. België 10-11, 6. Armenië 8-8, 7. Kazachstan 10-7,

8. Azerbeidzjan 8-5.

13/10 Azerbeidzjan-Portugal

België-Finland

Armenië-Servië

Polen-Kazachstan

17/10 Kazachstan-Portugal

Azerbeidzjan-Servië

België-Armenië

17/11 Servië-Kazachstan

Finland-Azerbeidzjan

Portugal-Armenië

Polen-België

21/11 Azerbeidzjan-België

Servië-Polen

Portugal-Finland

Armenië-Kazachstan

Groep B

Oekraïne-Italië 1-2

Litouwen-Faeröer 2-1

Frankrijk-Schotland 0-1

1. Schotland 9-21, 2. Italië 9-20,

3. Frankrijk 9-19, 4. Oekraïne 8-13,

5. Litouwen 9-10, 6. Georgië 9-7,

7. Faeröer 9-0.

13/10 Schotland-Oekraïne

Italië-Georgië

Faeröer-Frankrijk

17/10 Georgië-Schotland

Oekraïne-Faeröer

Frankrijk-Litouwen

17/11 Litouwen-Oekraïne

Schotland-Italië

21/11 Italië-Faeröer

Georgië-Litouwen

Oekraïne-Frankrijk

Groep C

Bosnië-Herzegovina-Moldavië 0-1

Turkije-Hongarije 3-0

Noorwegen-Griekenland 2-2

1. Griekenland 8-19, 2. Turkije 8-17,

3. Noorwegen 9-17, 4. Bosnië-Herzegovina 9-13, 5. Hongarije 9-9, 6. Malta 8-5,

7. Moldavië 9-5.

13/10 Griekenland-Bosnië-Herzegovina

Hongarije-Malta

Moldavië-Turkije

17/10 Bosnië-Herzegovina-Noorwegen

Turkije-Griekenland

Malta-Moldavië

17/11 Moldavië-Hongarije

Noorwegen-Turkije

Griekenland-Malta

21/11 Malta-Noorwegen

Turkije-Bosnië-Herzegovina

Hongarije-Griekenland

Groep D

Slovakije-Wales 2-5

Cyprus-San Marino 3-0

Tsjechië-Ierland 1-0

1. Duitsland 8-22, 2. Tsjechië 9-20, 3. Ierland 9-14, 4. Wales 8-10, 5. Slovakije 9-10,

6. Cyprus 8-10, 7. San Marino 9-0.

13/10 Cyprus-Wales

Ierland-Duitsland

Slovakije-San Marino

17/11 Tsjechië-Slovakije

Duitsland-Cyprus

Wales-Ierland

21/11 Cyprus-Tsjechië

Duitsland-Wales

San Marino-Slovakije

Groep E

Andorra-Kroatië 0-6

Macedonië-Estland 1-1

Engeland-Rusland 3-0

1. Kroatië 9-23, 2. Engeland 9-20, 3. Rusland 9-18, 4. Israël 9-17, 5. Macedonië 9-8,

6. Estland 10-4, 7. Andorra 9-0.

13/10 Engeland-Estland

17/11 Macedonië-Kroatië

Israël-Rusland

Andorra-Estland

21/11 Engeland-Kroatië

Israël-Macedonië

Andorra-Rusland

Groep F

IJsland-Noord-Ierland 2-1

Denemarken-Liechtenstein 4-0

Spanje-Letland 2-0

1. Zweden 8-19, 2. Spanje 9-19,

3. Noord-Ierland 9-16,

4. Denemarken 8-14,

5. IJsland 9-8, 6. Letland 8-6,

7. Liechtenstein 9-4.

13/10 Liechtenstein-Zweden

Denemarken-Spanje

17/10 Zweden-Noord-Ierland

Liechtenstein-IJsland

Denemarken-Letland

17/11 Spanje-Zweden

Noord-Ierland-Denemarken

Letland-Liechtenstein

21/11 Spanje-Noord-Ierland

Denemarken-IJsland

Zweden-Letland

Groep G

Slovenië-Wit-Rusland 1-0

Bulgarije-Luxemburg 3-0

Albanië-Nederland 0-1

1. Roemenië 8-20, 2. Nederland 8-20,

3. Bulgarije 9-18, 4. Slovenië 9-10, 5. Albanië 8-9, 6. Wit-Rusland 9-7, 7. Luxemburg 9-0.

13/10 Roemenië-Nederland

Wit-Rusland-Luxemburg

Slovenië-Albanië

17/10 Luxemburg-Roemenië

Nederland-Slovenië

Albanië-Bulgarije

17/11 Bulgarije-Roemenië

Albanië-Wit-Rusland

Nederland-Luxemburg

21/11 Wit-Rusland-Nederland

Roemenië-Albanië

Slovenië-Bulgarije

Oefeninterlands

Bahrein-Jordanië 1-3

Zwitserland-Chili 2-1

Oostenrijk-Japan 0-0

Kazachstan-Tajikistan 1-1

Ghana-Marokko 2-0

Cyprus- Armenië 3-1

Ecuador-El Salvador 5-1

Venezuela-Paraguay 3-2

Peru-Colombia 2-2

Mexico-Panama 1-0

Verenigde Staten-Brazilië 2-4

Costa Rica-Honduras 0-0

Australië-Argentinië 0-1

Saudi-Arabië- Ghana 5-0

Zwitserland-Japan 3-4

Oostenrijk-Chili 0-2

Singapore-VAE 1-1

Azerbeidzjan-Georgië 1-1

Malta-Armenië 0-1

Zuid-Afrika-Uruguay 0-0

Montenegro-Zweden 1-2

Duitsland-Roemenië 3-1

Canada-Costa Rica 1-1

Brazilië-Mexico 3-1

Venezuela-Panama 1-1

Colombia-Paraguay 1-0

Peru-Bolivia 2-0

Honduras-Ecuador 2-1

Fout opgemerkt of meer nieuws? Meld het hier