GROEP A

Loedogorets Razgrad (Bul)

PSG (Fra)

Arsenal (Eng)

FC Basel (Sui)

DI. 13/09 l 20.45 UUR

PSG - Arsenal

FC Basel - Loedogorets Razgrad

WOE. 28/09 l 20.45 UUR

Loedogorets Razgrad - PSG

Arsenal - FC Basel

WOE. 19/10 l 20.45 UUR

Arsenal - Loedogorets Razgrad

PSG - FC Basel

DI. 01/11 l 20.45 UUR

Loedogorets Razgrad - Arsenal

FC Basel - PSG

WOE. 23/11 l 20.45 UUR

Arsenal - PSG

Loedogorets Razgrad - FC Basel

DI. 06/12 l 20.45 UUR

PSG - Loedogorets Razgrad

FC Basel - Arsenal

GROEP B

Besiktas (Tur)

Dinamo Kiev (Ukr)

Napoli (Ita)

Benfica (Por)

DI. 13/09 l 20.45 UUR

Dinamo Kiev - Napoli

Benfica - Besiktas

WOE. 28/09 l 20.45 UUR

Besiktas - Dinamo Kiev

Napoli - Benfica

WOE. 19/10 l 20.45 UUR

Napoli - Besiktas

Dinamo Kiev - Benfica

DI. 01/11 l 20.45 UUR

Besiktas - Napoli

Benfica - Dinamo Kiev

WOE. 23/11 l 20.45 UUR

Napoli - Dinamo Kiev

Besiktas - Benfica

DI. 06/12 l 20.45 UUR

Dinamo Kiev - Besiktas

Benfica - Napoli

GROEP C

Bor. Mönchengladbach (Ger)

Barcelona (Esp)

Celtic (Sco)

Manchester City (Eng)

DI. 13/09 l 20.45 UUR

Barcelona - Celtic

Man. City - Gladbach

WOE. 28/09 l 20.45 UUR

Gladbach - Barcelona

Celtic - Man. City

WOE. 19/10 l 20.45 UUR

Celtic - Bor. Gladbach

Barcelona - Man. City

DI. 01/11 l 20.45 UUR

Gladbach - Celtic

Man. City - Barcelona

WOE. 23/11 l 20.45 UUR

Celtic - Barcelona

Gladbach - Man. City

DI. 06/12 20.45 UUR

Barcelona - Gladbach

Man. City - Celtic

GROEP D

Atlético Madrid (Esp)

Bayern München (Ger)

FC Rostov (Rus)

PSV (Ned)

DI. 13/09 l 20.45 UUR

Bayern - FC Rostov

PSV - Atlético Madrid

WOE. 28/09 l 20.45 UUR

Atlético Madrid - Bayern

FC Rostov - PSV

WOE. 19/10 l 20.45 UUR

FC Rostov - Atlético Madrid

Bayern - PSV

DI. 01/11 l 20.45 UUR

Atlético Madrid - FC Rostov

PSV - Bayern

WOE. 23/11 l 20.45 UUR

FC Rostov - Bayern (18 uur)

Atlético Madrid - PSV

DI. 06/12 l 20.45 UUR

Bayern - Atlético Madrid

PSV - FC Rostov

GROEP E

AS Monaco (Fra)

Bayer Leverkusen (Ger)

CSKA Moskou (Rus)

Tottenham (Eng)

WOE. 14/09 l 20.45 UUR

Leverkusen - CSKA Moskou

Tottenham - AS Monaco

DI. 27/09 l 20.45 UUR

AS Monaco - Bayer Leverkusen

CSKA Moskou - Tottenham

DI. 18/10 l 20.45 UUR

CSKA Moskou - AS Monaco

Bayer Leverkusen - Tottenham

WOE. 02/11 l 20.45 UUR

AS Monaco - CSKA Moskou

Tottenham - Bayer Leverkusen

DI. 22/11 l 20.45 UUR

CSKA Moskou - Leverkusen

AS Monaco - Tottenham

WOE. 07/12 l 20.45 UUR

Bayer Leverkusen - AS Monaco

Tottenham - CSKA Moskou

GROEP F

Bor. Dortmund (Ger)

Real Madrid (Esp)

Sporting CP (Por)

Legia Warschau (Pol)

WOE. 14/09 l 20.45 UUR

Real Madrid - Sporting CP

Legia - Bor. Dortmund

DI. 27/09 l 20.45 UUR

Bor. Dortmund - Real Madrid

Sporting CP - Legia

DI. 18/10 l 20.45 UUR

Sporting CP - Bor. Dortmund

Real Madrid - Legia

WOE. 02/11 l 20.45 UUR

Bor. Dortmund - Sporting CP

Legia - Real Madrid

DI. 22/11 l 20.45 UUR

Sporting CP - Real Madrid

Bor. Dortmund - Legia

WOE. 07/12 l 20.45 UUR

Real Madrid - Bor. Dortmund

Legia - Sporting CP

GROEP G

FC Kopenhagen (Den)

Club Brugge (Bel)

Leicester City (Eng)

FC Porto (Por)

WOE. 14/09 l 20.45 UUR

Club Brugge - Leicester City

FC Porto - FC Kopenhagen

DI. 27/09 l 20.45 UUR

FC Kopenhagen - Club Brugge

Leicester City - FC Porto

DI. 18/10 l 20.45 UUR

Leicester City - FC Kopenhagen

Club Brugge - FC Porto

WOE. 02/11 l 20.45 UUR

FC Kopenhagen - Leicester City

FC Porto - Club Brugge

DI. 22/11 l 20.45 UUR

Leicester City - Club Brugge

FC Kopenhagen - FC Porto

WOE. 07/12 l 20.45 UUR

Club Brugge - FC Kopenhagen

FC Porto - Leicester City

GROEP H

FC Sevilla (Esp)

Ol. Lyon (Fra)

Dinamo Zagreb (Cro)

Juventus (Ita)

WOE. 14/09 l 20.45 UUR

Ol. Lyon - Dinamo Zagreb

Juventus - FC Sevilla

DI. 27/09 l 20.45 UUR

FC Sevilla - Ol. Lyon

Dinamo Zagreb - Juventus

DI. 18/10 l 20.45 UUR

Dinamo Zagreb - FC Sevilla

Ol. Lyon - Juventus

WOE. 02/11 l 20.45 UUR

FC Sevilla - Dinamo Zagreb

Juventus - Ol. Lyon

DI. 22/11 l 20.45 UUR

Dinamo Zagreb - Ol. Lyon

FC Sevilla - Juventus

WOE. 07/12 l 20.45 UUR

Ol. Lyon - FC Sevilla

Juventus - Dinamo Zagreb

Loedogorets Razgrad (Bul) PSG (Fra) Arsenal (Eng) FC Basel (Sui) DI. 13/09 l 20.45 UUR PSG - Arsenal FC Basel - Loedogorets Razgrad WOE. 28/09 l 20.45 UUR Loedogorets Razgrad - PSG Arsenal - FC Basel WOE. 19/10 l 20.45 UUR Arsenal - Loedogorets Razgrad PSG - FC Basel DI. 01/11 l 20.45 UUR Loedogorets Razgrad - Arsenal FC Basel - PSG WOE. 23/11 l 20.45 UUR Arsenal - PSG Loedogorets Razgrad - FC Basel DI. 06/12 l 20.45 UUR PSG - Loedogorets Razgrad FC Basel - Arsenal Besiktas (Tur) Dinamo Kiev (Ukr) Napoli (Ita) Benfica (Por) DI. 13/09 l 20.45 UUR Dinamo Kiev - Napoli Benfica - Besiktas WOE. 28/09 l 20.45 UUR Besiktas - Dinamo Kiev Napoli - Benfica WOE. 19/10 l 20.45 UUR Napoli - Besiktas Dinamo Kiev - Benfica DI. 01/11 l 20.45 UUR Besiktas - Napoli Benfica - Dinamo Kiev WOE. 23/11 l 20.45 UUR Napoli - Dinamo Kiev Besiktas - Benfica DI. 06/12 l 20.45 UUR Dinamo Kiev - Besiktas Benfica - Napoli Bor. Mönchengladbach (Ger) Barcelona (Esp) Celtic (Sco) Manchester City (Eng) DI. 13/09 l 20.45 UUR Barcelona - Celtic Man. City - Gladbach WOE. 28/09 l 20.45 UUR Gladbach - Barcelona Celtic - Man. City WOE. 19/10 l 20.45 UUR Celtic - Bor. Gladbach Barcelona - Man. City DI. 01/11 l 20.45 UUR Gladbach - Celtic Man. City - Barcelona WOE. 23/11 l 20.45 UUR Celtic - Barcelona Gladbach - Man. City DI. 06/12 20.45 UUR Barcelona - Gladbach Man. City - Celtic Atlético Madrid (Esp) Bayern München (Ger) FC Rostov (Rus) PSV (Ned) DI. 13/09 l 20.45 UUR Bayern - FC Rostov PSV - Atlético Madrid WOE. 28/09 l 20.45 UUR Atlético Madrid - Bayern FC Rostov - PSV WOE. 19/10 l 20.45 UUR FC Rostov - Atlético Madrid Bayern - PSV DI. 01/11 l 20.45 UUR Atlético Madrid - FC Rostov PSV - Bayern WOE. 23/11 l 20.45 UUR FC Rostov - Bayern (18 uur) Atlético Madrid - PSV DI. 06/12 l 20.45 UUR Bayern - Atlético Madrid PSV - FC Rostov AS Monaco (Fra) Bayer Leverkusen (Ger) CSKA Moskou (Rus) Tottenham (Eng) WOE. 14/09 l 20.45 UUR Leverkusen - CSKA Moskou Tottenham - AS Monaco DI. 27/09 l 20.45 UUR AS Monaco - Bayer Leverkusen CSKA Moskou - Tottenham DI. 18/10 l 20.45 UUR CSKA Moskou - AS Monaco Bayer Leverkusen - Tottenham WOE. 02/11 l 20.45 UUR AS Monaco - CSKA Moskou Tottenham - Bayer Leverkusen DI. 22/11 l 20.45 UUR CSKA Moskou - Leverkusen AS Monaco - Tottenham WOE. 07/12 l 20.45 UUR Bayer Leverkusen - AS Monaco Tottenham - CSKA Moskou Bor. Dortmund (Ger) Real Madrid (Esp) Sporting CP (Por) Legia Warschau (Pol) WOE. 14/09 l 20.45 UUR Real Madrid - Sporting CP Legia - Bor. Dortmund DI. 27/09 l 20.45 UUR Bor. Dortmund - Real Madrid Sporting CP - Legia DI. 18/10 l 20.45 UUR Sporting CP - Bor. Dortmund Real Madrid - Legia WOE. 02/11 l 20.45 UUR Bor. Dortmund - Sporting CP Legia - Real Madrid DI. 22/11 l 20.45 UUR Sporting CP - Real Madrid Bor. Dortmund - Legia WOE. 07/12 l 20.45 UUR Real Madrid - Bor. Dortmund Legia - Sporting CP FC Kopenhagen (Den) Club Brugge (Bel) Leicester City (Eng) FC Porto (Por) WOE. 14/09 l 20.45 UUR Club Brugge - Leicester City FC Porto - FC Kopenhagen DI. 27/09 l 20.45 UUR FC Kopenhagen - Club Brugge Leicester City - FC Porto DI. 18/10 l 20.45 UUR Leicester City - FC Kopenhagen Club Brugge - FC Porto WOE. 02/11 l 20.45 UUR FC Kopenhagen - Leicester City FC Porto - Club Brugge DI. 22/11 l 20.45 UUR Leicester City - Club Brugge FC Kopenhagen - FC Porto WOE. 07/12 l 20.45 UUR Club Brugge - FC Kopenhagen FC Porto - Leicester City FC Sevilla (Esp) Ol. Lyon (Fra) Dinamo Zagreb (Cro) Juventus (Ita) WOE. 14/09 l 20.45 UUR Ol. Lyon - Dinamo Zagreb Juventus - FC Sevilla DI. 27/09 l 20.45 UUR FC Sevilla - Ol. Lyon Dinamo Zagreb - Juventus DI. 18/10 l 20.45 UUR Dinamo Zagreb - FC Sevilla Ol. Lyon - Juventus WOE. 02/11 l 20.45 UUR FC Sevilla - Dinamo Zagreb Juventus - Ol. Lyon DI. 22/11 l 20.45 UUR Dinamo Zagreb - Ol. Lyon FC Sevilla - Juventus WOE. 07/12 l 20.45 UUR Ol. Lyon - FC Sevilla Juventus - Dinamo Zagreb