Groep A

PSG (Fra)

Real Madrid (Esp)

Club Brugge (Bel)

Galatasaray (Tur)

Woe. 18/09 18.55 uur

Club Brugge - Galatasaray

PSG - Real Madrid (21 uur)

Di. 01/10 18.55 uur

Real Madrid - Club Brugge

Galatasaray - PSG (21 u.)

Di. 22/10 21 uur

Club Brugge - PSG

Galatasaray - Real Madrid

Woe. 06/11 21 uur

PSG - Club Brugge

Real Madrid - Galatasaray

Di. 26/11 18.55 uur

Galatasaray - Club Brugge

Real Madrid - PSG (21 u.)

Woe. 11/12 21 uur

PSG - Galatasaray

Club Brugge - Real Madrid

Groep B

Bayern München (Ger)

Tottenham (Eng)

Olympiacos (Gre)

RS Belgrado (Srb)

Woe. 18/09 18.55 uur

Olympiacos - Tottenham

Bayern - RS Belgrado (21 u.)

Di. 01/10 21 uur

Tottenham - Bayern

RS Belgrado - Olympiacos

Di. 22/10 21 uur

Olympiacos - Bayern

Tottenham - RS Belgrado

Woe. 06/11 18.55 uur

Bayern - Olympiacos

RS Belgrado - Tottenham (21 u.)

Di. 26/11 21 uur

RS Belgrado - Bayern

Tottenham - Olympiacos

Woe. 11/12 21 uur

Bayern - Tottenham

Olympiacos - RS Belgrado

Groep C

Man. City (Eng)

Sjachtar Donetsk (Ukr)

Dinamo Zagreb (Cro)

Atalanta Bergamo (Ita)

Woe. 18/09 21 uur

Dinamo Zagreb - Atalanta

S. Donetsk - Man. City

Di. 01/10 18.55 uur

Atalanta - S. Donetsk

Man. City - Dinamo Zagreb (21 u.)

Di. 22/10 18.55 uur

S. Donetsk - Dinamo Zagreb

Man. City - Atalanta (21 u.)

Woe. 06/11 21 uur

Dinamo Zagreb - S. Donetsk

Atalanta - Man. City

Di. 26/11 21 uur

Atalanta - Dinamo Zagreb

Man. City - S. Donetsk

Woe. 11/12 18.55 uur

Dinamo Zagreb - Man. City

S. Donetsk - Atalanta

Groep D

Juventus (Ita)

Atlético Madrid (Esp)

Bayer Leverkusen (Ger)

Lokomotiv Moskou (Rus)

Woe. 18/09 21 uur

Leverkusen - Lok. Moskou

Atl. Madrid - Juventus

Di. 01/10 21 uur

Juventus - Leverkusen

Lok. Moskou - Atl. Madrid

Di. 22/10 18.55 uur

Atl. Madrid - Leverkusen

Juventus - Lok. Moskou (21 u.)

Woe. 06/11 18.55 uur

Lok. Moskou - Juventus

Leverkusen - Atl. Madrid (21 u.)

Di. 26/11 18.55 uur

Lok. Moskou - Leverkusen

Juventus - Atl. Madrid (21 u.)

Woe. 11/12 21 uur

Leverkusen - Juventus

Atl. Madrid - Lok. Moskou

Groep E

Liverpool (Eng)

Napoli (Ita)

RB Salzburg (Aut)

KRC Genk (Bel)

Di. 17/09 21 uur

Napoli - Liverpool

Salzburg - Genk

Woe. 02/10 18.55 uur

Genk - Napoli

Liverpool - Salzburg (21 u.)

Woe. 23/10 21 uur

Salzburg - Napoli

Genk - Liverpool

Di. 05/11 21 uur

Napoli - Salzburg

Liverpool - Genk

Woe. 27/11 21 uur

Liverpool - Napoli

Genk - Salzburg

Di. 10/12 18.55 uur

Napoli - Genk

Salzburg - Liverpool

Groep F

Barcelona (Esp)

Borussia Dortmund (Ger)

Inter (Ita)

SK Slavia Praag (Cze)

Di. 17/09 18.55 uur

Inter - Slavia Praag

Bor. Dortm.- Barcelona (21 U.)

Woe. 02/10 18.55 uur

Slavia Praag - Bor. Dortmund

Barcelona - Inter (21 u.)

Woe. 23/10 21 uur

Inter - Bor. Dortmund

Slavia Praag - Barcelona

Di. 05/11 18.55 uur

Barcelona - Slavia Praag

Inter - Bor. Dortmund (21 u.)

Woe. 27/11 21 uur

Barcelona - Bor. Dortmund

Slavia Praag - Inter

Di. 10/12 uur 21 uur

Bor. Dortmund - Slavia Praag

Inter - Barcelona

Groep G

Zenit (Rus)

SL Benfica (Por)

Ol. Lyon (Fra)

RB Leipzig (Ger)

Di. 17/09 18.55 uur

Lyon - Zenit

Benfica - Leipzig (21 u.)

Woe. 02/10 21 uur

Leipzig - Lyon

Zenit - Benfica

Woe. 23/10 18.55 uur

Leipzig - Zenit

Benfica - Lyon (21 u.)

Di. 05/11 18.55 uur

Zenit - Leipzig

Lyon - Benfica (21 u.)

Woe. 27/11 18.55 uur

Zenit - Lyon

Leipzig - Benfica (21 u.)

Di. 10/12 uur 21 uur

Lyon - Leipzig

Benfica - Zenit

Groep H

Chelsea (Eng)

Ajax (Ned)

Valencia CF (Esp)

Lille OSC (Fra)

Di. 17/09 21 uur

Chelsea - Valencia

Ajax - Lille

Woe. 02/10 21 uur

Lille - Chelsea

Valencia - Ajax

Woe. 23/10 18.55 uur

Ajax - Chelsea

Lille - Valencia (21 u.)

Di. 05/11 21 uur

Chelsea - Ajax

Valencia - Lille

Woe. 27/11 18.55 uur

Valencia - Chelsea

Lille - Ajax (21 u.)

Di. 10/12 uur 21 uur

Chelsea - Lille

Ajax - Valencia

PSG (Fra) Real Madrid (Esp) Club Brugge (Bel) Galatasaray (Tur) Woe. 18/09 18.55 uur Club Brugge - Galatasaray PSG - Real Madrid (21 uur) Di. 01/10 18.55 uur Real Madrid - Club Brugge Galatasaray - PSG (21 u.) Di. 22/10 21 uur Club Brugge - PSG Galatasaray - Real Madrid Woe. 06/11 21 uur PSG - Club Brugge Real Madrid - Galatasaray Di. 26/11 18.55 uur Galatasaray - Club Brugge Real Madrid - PSG (21 u.) Woe. 11/12 21 uur PSG - Galatasaray Club Brugge - Real Madrid Bayern München (Ger) Tottenham (Eng) Olympiacos (Gre) RS Belgrado (Srb) Woe. 18/09 18.55 uur Olympiacos - Tottenham Bayern - RS Belgrado (21 u.) Di. 01/10 21 uur Tottenham - Bayern RS Belgrado - Olympiacos Di. 22/10 21 uur Olympiacos - Bayern Tottenham - RS Belgrado Woe. 06/11 18.55 uur Bayern - Olympiacos RS Belgrado - Tottenham (21 u.) Di. 26/11 21 uur RS Belgrado - Bayern Tottenham - Olympiacos Woe. 11/12 21 uur Bayern - Tottenham Olympiacos - RS Belgrado Man. City (Eng) Sjachtar Donetsk (Ukr) Dinamo Zagreb (Cro) Atalanta Bergamo (Ita) Woe. 18/09 21 uur Dinamo Zagreb - Atalanta S. Donetsk - Man. City Di. 01/10 18.55 uur Atalanta - S. Donetsk Man. City - Dinamo Zagreb (21 u.) Di. 22/10 18.55 uur S. Donetsk - Dinamo Zagreb Man. City - Atalanta (21 u.) Woe. 06/11 21 uur Dinamo Zagreb - S. Donetsk Atalanta - Man. City Di. 26/11 21 uur Atalanta - Dinamo Zagreb Man. City - S. Donetsk Woe. 11/12 18.55 uur Dinamo Zagreb - Man. City S. Donetsk - Atalanta Juventus (Ita) Atlético Madrid (Esp) Bayer Leverkusen (Ger) Lokomotiv Moskou (Rus) Woe. 18/09 21 uur Leverkusen - Lok. Moskou Atl. Madrid - Juventus Di. 01/10 21 uur Juventus - Leverkusen Lok. Moskou - Atl. Madrid Di. 22/10 18.55 uur Atl. Madrid - Leverkusen Juventus - Lok. Moskou (21 u.) Woe. 06/11 18.55 uur Lok. Moskou - Juventus Leverkusen - Atl. Madrid (21 u.) Di. 26/11 18.55 uur Lok. Moskou - Leverkusen Juventus - Atl. Madrid (21 u.) Woe. 11/12 21 uur Leverkusen - Juventus Atl. Madrid - Lok. Moskou Liverpool (Eng) Napoli (Ita) RB Salzburg (Aut) KRC Genk (Bel) Di. 17/09 21 uur Napoli - Liverpool Salzburg - Genk Woe. 02/10 18.55 uur Genk - Napoli Liverpool - Salzburg (21 u.) Woe. 23/10 21 uur Salzburg - Napoli Genk - Liverpool Di. 05/11 21 uur Napoli - Salzburg Liverpool - Genk Woe. 27/11 21 uur Liverpool - Napoli Genk - Salzburg Di. 10/12 18.55 uur Napoli - Genk Salzburg - Liverpool Barcelona (Esp) Borussia Dortmund (Ger) Inter (Ita) SK Slavia Praag (Cze) Di. 17/09 18.55 uur Inter - Slavia Praag Bor. Dortm.- Barcelona (21 U.) Woe. 02/10 18.55 uur Slavia Praag - Bor. Dortmund Barcelona - Inter (21 u.) Woe. 23/10 21 uur Inter - Bor. Dortmund Slavia Praag - Barcelona Di. 05/11 18.55 uur Barcelona - Slavia Praag Inter - Bor. Dortmund (21 u.) Woe. 27/11 21 uur Barcelona - Bor. Dortmund Slavia Praag - Inter Di. 10/12 uur 21 uur Bor. Dortmund - Slavia Praag Inter - Barcelona Zenit (Rus) SL Benfica (Por) Ol. Lyon (Fra) RB Leipzig (Ger) Di. 17/09 18.55 uur Lyon - Zenit Benfica - Leipzig (21 u.) Woe. 02/10 21 uur Leipzig - Lyon Zenit - Benfica Woe. 23/10 18.55 uur Leipzig - Zenit Benfica - Lyon (21 u.) Di. 05/11 18.55 uur Zenit - Leipzig Lyon - Benfica (21 u.) Woe. 27/11 18.55 uur Zenit - Lyon Leipzig - Benfica (21 u.) Di. 10/12 uur 21 uur Lyon - Leipzig Benfica - Zenit Chelsea (Eng) Ajax (Ned) Valencia CF (Esp) Lille OSC (Fra) Di. 17/09 21 uur Chelsea - Valencia Ajax - Lille Woe. 02/10 21 uur Lille - Chelsea Valencia - Ajax Woe. 23/10 18.55 uur Ajax - Chelsea Lille - Valencia (21 u.) Di. 05/11 21 uur Chelsea - Ajax Valencia - Lille Woe. 27/11 18.55 uur Valencia - Chelsea Lille - Ajax (21 u.) Di. 10/12 uur 21 uur Chelsea - Lille Ajax - Valencia