1e speeldag 13-15/08/2021
Eagles – Heerenveen
Waalwijk – AZ
Heracles – PSV
Fortuna Sittard – Twente
Ajax – NEC
Cambuur – Groningen
PEC Zwolle – Vitesse
Utrecht – Sparta
Willem II – Feyenoord
2e speeldag 20-22/08/2021
NEC – PEC Zwolle
Heerenveen – Waalwijk
PSV – Cambuur
Sparta – Heracles
Groningen – Utrecht
Twente – Ajax
Feyenoord – Eagles
Vitesse – Willem II
AZ – Fortuna Sittard
3e speeldag 27-29/08/2021
Fortuna Sittard – Waalwijk
Cambuur – Twente
Eagles – Sparta
PSV – Groningen
Willem II – PEC Zwolle
Utrecht – Feyenoord
Ajax – Vitesse
Heracles – NEC
Heerenveen – AZ
4e speeldag 11-12/09/2021
Twente – Utrecht
PEC Zwolle – Ajax
Cambuur – Eagles
Sparta – Fortuna Sittard
AZ – PSV
NEC – Willem II
Feyenoord – Heracles
Waalwijk – Vitesse
Groningen – Heerenveen
5e speeldag 17-19/09/2021
Sparta – NEC
Heerenveen – Fortuna Sittard
Willem II – Groningen
Ajax – Cambuur
Utrecht – Waalwijk
Eagles – PEC Zwolle
PSV – Feyenoord
Vitesse – Twente
Heracles – AZ
6e speeldag 21-23/09/2021
Fortuna Sittard – Ajax
Waalwijk – Willem II
Eagles – PSV
Cambuur – Heracles
NEC – Utrecht
Feyenoord – Heerenveen
Groningen – Vitesse
PEC Zwolle – Sparta
Twente – AZ
7e speeldag 25-26/09/2021
Ajax – Groningen
Willem II – PSV
Vitesse – Fortuna Sittard
Heracles – Waalwijk
Feyenoord – NEC
Sparta – Cambuur
AZ – Eagles
Heerenveen – Twente
Utrecht – PEC Zwolle
8e speeldag 01-03/10/2021
Groningen – Twente
Waalwijk – Eagles
Heracles – Willem II
PEC Zwolle – Heerenveen
Fortuna Sittard – NEC
Ajax – Utrecht
Cambuur – AZ
Vitesse – Feyenoord
PSV – Sparta
9e speeldag 16-17/10/2021
Feyenoord – Waalwijk
Heerenveen – Ajax
Eagles – Heracles
Fortuna Sittard – Cambuur
PSV – PEC Zwolle
AZ – Utrecht
NEC – Vitesse
Sparta – Groningen
Twente – Willem II
10e speeldag 22-24/10/2021
Willem II – Fortuna Sittard
PEC Zwolle – Heracles
Twente – NEC
Utrecht – Heerenveen
Waalwijk – Sparta
Cambuur – Feyenoord
Groningen – AZ
Vitesse – Eagles
Ajax – PSV
11e speeldag 30-31/10/2021
AZ – PEC Zwolle
Heracles – Ajax
Eagles – Fortuna Sittard
Heerenveen – Vitesse
PSV – Twente
Sparta – Feyenoord
NEC – Groningen
Utrecht – Willem II
Waalwijk – Cambuur
12e speeldag 05-07/11/2021
Twente – Heracles
PEC Zwolle – Cambuur
Ajax – Eagles
Willem II – Sparta
NEC – Heerenveen
Vitesse – Utrecht
Fortuna Sittard – PSV
Groningen – Waalwijk
Feyenoord – AZ
13e speeldag 20-21/11/2021
PSV – Vitesse
AZ – NEC
Sparta – Twente
Heracles – Fortuna Sittard
Waalwijk – Ajax
Eagles – Groningen
Feyenoord – PEC Zwolle
Heerenveen – Willem II
Cambuur – Utrecht
14e speeldag 26-28/11/2021
NEC – Cambuur
PEC Zwolle – Waalwijk
Fortuna Sittard – Groningen
Willem II – Eagles
Sparta – Ajax
Twente – Feyenoord
Utrecht – Heracles
Heerenveen – PSV
Vitesse – AZ
15e speeldag 03-05/12/2021
Heracles – Heerenveen
PSV – Utrecht
Cambuur – Vitesse
Groningen – PEC Zwolle
Ajax – Willem II
Feyenoord – Fortuna Sittard
AZ – Sparta
Waalwijk – NEC
Eagles – Twente
16e speeldag 10-12/12/2021
Willem II – Cambuur
Twente – Waalwijk
Heerenveen – Sparta
Utrecht – Eagles
PEC Zwolle – Fortuna Sittard
Groningen – Feyenoord
Ajax – AZ
Vitesse – Heracles
NEC – PSV
17e speeldag 17-19/12/2021
Fortuna Sittard – Utrecht
Sparta – Vitesse
AZ – Willem II
Heracles – Groningen
PEC Zwolle – Twente
Cambuur – Heerenveen
Feyenoord – Ajax
Eagles – NEC
Waalwijk – PSV
18e speeldag 21-23/12/2021
Vitesse – PEC Zwolle
AZ – Groningen
Heracles – Cambuur
Sparta – Waalwijk
Heerenveen – Feyenoord
Utrecht – Twente
Willem II – NEC
PSV – Eagles
Ajax – Fortuna Sittard
19e speeldag 14-16/01/2022
PEC Zwolle – Willem II
Feyenoord – Vitesse
NEC – Heracles
Eagles – Waalwijk
Groningen – PSV
Utrecht – Ajax
Cambuur – Sparta
Twente – Heerenveen
Fortuna Sittard – AZ
20e speeldag 21-23/01/2022
Waalwijk – Fortuna Sittard
Vitesse – Groningen
AZ – Cambuur
Heerenveen – PEC Zwolle
Willem II – Twente
NEC – Feyenoord
Heracles – Eagles
PSV – Ajax
Sparta – Utrecht
21e speeldag 05-06/02/2022
Utrecht – Cambuur
Fortuna Sittard – Heerenveen
PEC Zwolle – NEC
PSV – AZ
Twente – Vitesse
Feyenoord – Sparta
Groningen – Eagles
Willem II – Waalwijk
Ajax – Heracles
22e speeldag nog niet bekend
Ajax – Twente
Groningen – Fortuna Sittard
Eagles – AZ
Heracles – Utrecht
Waalwijk – Feyenoord
Cambuur – PEC Zwolle
Heerenveen – NEC
Sparta – Willem II
Vitesse – PSV
23e speeldag nog niet bekend
AZ – Heracles
Twente – Eagles
Utrecht – Vitesse
Feyenoord – Cambuur
Fortuna Sittard – Sparta
NEC – Waalwijk
PEC Zwolle – Groningen
PSV – Heerenveen
Willem II – Ajax
24e speeldag nog niet bekend
AZ – Feyenoord
Groningen – Willem II
Eagles – Ajax
Heracles – PEC Zwolle
Waalwijk – Twente
Cambuur – Fortuna Sittard
Heerenveen – Utrecht
Sparta – PSV
Vitesse – NEC
25e speeldag nog niet bekend
Ajax – Waalwijk
Twente – Cambuur
Feyenoord – Groningen
Fortuna Sittard – PEC Zwolle
Eagles – Utrecht
NEC – AZ
PSV – Heracles
Vitesse – Sparta
Willem II – Heerenveen
26e speeldag nog niet bekend
AZ – Twente
Groningen – NEC
Utrecht – PSV
Fortuna Sittard – Willem II
Heracles – Vitesse
PEC Zwolle – Feyenoord
Waalwijk – Heerenveen
Cambuur – Ajax
Sparta – Eagles
27e speeldag nog niet bekend
Ajax – Feyenoord
Twente – PEC Zwolle
Utrecht – Groningen
Eagles – Cambuur
NEC – Sparta
PSV – Fortuna Sittard
Heerenveen – Heracles
Vitesse – Waalwijk
Willem II – AZ
28e speeldag nog niet bekend
AZ – Vitesse
Groningen – Ajax
Twente – PSV
Feyenoord – Willem II
Fortuna Sittard – Heracles
PEC Zwolle – Eagles
Waalwijk – Utrecht
Cambuur – NEC
Sparta – Heerenveen
29e speeldag nog niet bekend
Ajax – Sparta
Utrecht – Fortuna Sittard
Eagles – Willem II
Heracles – Feyenoord
NEC – Twente
PEC Zwolle – AZ
PSV – Waalwijk
Heerenveen – Groningen
Vitesse – Cambuur
30e speeldag nog niet bekend
AZ – Heerenveen
Groningen – Heracles
Twente – Sparta
Feyenoord – Utrecht
Fortuna Sittard – Eagles
NEC – Ajax
Waalwijk – PEC Zwolle
Cambuur – PSV
Willem II – Vitesse
31e speeldag nog niet bekend
Ajax – PEC Zwolle
Utrecht – NEC
Fortuna Sittard – Feyenoord
Eagles – Vitesse
Heracles – Twente
PSV – Willem II
Waalwijk – Groningen
Heerenveen – Cambuur
Sparta – AZ
32e speeldag nog niet bekend
AZ – Ajax
Groningen – Sparta
Twente – Fortuna Sittard
Feyenoord – PSV
NEC – Eagles
PEC Zwolle – Utrecht
Cambuur – Waalwijk
Vitesse – Heerenveen
Willem II – Heracles
33e speeldag 11/05/2022
Ajax – Heerenveen
Cambuur – Willem II
Fortuna Sittard – Vitesse
Eagles – Feyenoord
PSV – NEC
Waalwijk – Heracles
Sparta – PEC Zwolle
Twente – Groningen
Utrecht – AZ
34e speeldag 15/05/2022
AZ – Waalwijk
Feyenoord – Twente
Groningen – Cambuur
Heracles – Sparta
Heerenveen – Eagles
NEC – Fortuna Sittard
PEC Zwolle – PSV
Vitesse – Ajax
Willem II – Utrecht