Groep A

Apoel FC (Cyp)

F91 Dudelange (Lux)

Qarabag FK (Aze)

FC Sevilla (Esp)

Do. 19/09 18.55 uur

Apoel - Dudelange

Qarabag - Sevilla

Do. 03/10 21 uur

Sevilla - Apoel

Dudelange - Qarabag

Do. 24/10 21 uur

Sevilla - Dudelange

Qarabag - Apoel (18.55 uur)

Do. 07/11 18.55 uur

Apoel - Qarabag

Dudelange - Sevilla

Do. 28/11 21 uur

Dudelange - Apoel

Sevilla - Qarabag

Do. 12/12 18.55 uur

Apoel - Sevilla

Qarabag - Dudelange

Groep B

FC Dynamo Kiev (Ukr)

FC Kopenhagen (Den)

FC Lugano (Sui)

Malmö FF (Swe)

Do. 19/09 18.55 uur

Kopenhagen - Lugano

Dyn. Kiev - Malmö

Do. 03/10 21 uur

Malmö - Kopenhagen

Lugano - Dyn. Kiev

Do. 24/10 21 uur

Dyn. Kiev - Kopenhagen

Malmö - Lugano

Do. 07/11 18.55 uur

Kopenhagen - Dyn. Kiev

Lugano - Malmö

Do. 28/11 21 uur

Lugano - Kopenhagen

Malmö - Dyn. Kiev

Do. 12/12 18.55 uur

Kopenhagen - Malmö

Dyn. Kiev - Lugano

Groep C

FC Basel 1893 (Sui)

FC Krasnodar (Rus)

Getafe CF (Esp)

Trabzonspor AS (Tur)

Do. 19/09 18.55 uur

Basel - Krasnodar

Getafe - Trabzonspor

Do. 03/10 21 uur

Trabzonspor - Basel

Krasnodar - Getafe

Do. 24/10 21 uur

Getafe - Basel

Trabzonspor - Krasnodar

Do. 07/11 18.55 uur

Basel - Getafe

Krasnodar - Trabzonspor

Do. 28/11 16.50 uur

Krasnodar - Basel

Trabzonspor - Getafe

Do. 12/12 18.55 uur

Basel - Trabzonspor

Getafe - Krasnodar

Groep D

Sporting C. de Portugal (Por)

PSV Eindhoven (Ned)

Rosenborg BK (Nor)

LASK (Aut)

Do. 19/09 18.55 uur

LASK - Rosenborg

PSV - Sporting

Do. 03/10 21 uur

Sporting - LASK

Rosenborg - PSV

Do. 24/10 21 uur

PSV - LASK

Sporting - Rosenborg

Do. 07/11 18.55 uur

LASK - PSV

Rosenborg - Sporting

Do. 28/11 21 uur

Sporting - PSV

Lazio - Cluj

Do. 12/12 18.55 uur

LASK - Sporting

PSV - Rosenborg

Groep E

CFR 1907 Cluj (Rou)

Celtic FC (Sco)

SS Lazio (Ita)

Stade Rennais FC (Fra)

Do. 19/09 18.55 uur

Cluj - Lazio

Rennes - Celtic

Do. 03/10 21 uur

Celtic - Cluj

Lazio - Rennes

Do. 24/10 21 uur

Rennes - Cluj

Celtic - Lazio

Do. 07/11 18.55 uur

Cluj - Rennes

Lazio - Celtic

Do. 28/11 21 uur

Celtic - Rennes

Lazio - Cluj

Do. 12/12 18.55 uur

Cluj - Celtic

Rennes - Lazio

Groep F

Arsenal FC (Eng)

Eintracht Frankfurt (Ger)

R Standard de Liège (Bel)

Vitória SC (Por)

Do. 19/09 18.55 uur

Standard - Vitória

Frankfurt - Arsenal

Do. 03/10 21 uur

Vitória - Frankfurt (woe. 02/10 16.50 uur)

Arsenal - Standard

Do. 24/10 21 uur

Frankfurt - Standard

Arsenal - Vitória

Do. 07/11 18.55 uur

Standard - Frankfurt

Vitória - Arsenal

Do. 28/11 21 uur

Arsenal - Frankfurt

Vitória - Standard (woe. 27/11 16.50 uur)

Do. 12/12 18.55 uur

Standard - Arsenal

Frankfurt - Vitória

Groep G

BSC Young Boys (Sui)

FC Porto (Por)

Feyenoord (Ned)

Rangers FC (Sco)

Do. 19/09 21 uur

Rangers - Feyenoord

Porto - Young Boys

Do. 03/10 18.55 uur

Young Boys - Rangers

Feyenoord - Porto

Do. 24/10 18.55 uur

Porto - Rangers

Young Boys - Feyenoord

Do. 07/11 21 uur

Rangers - Porto

Feyenoord - Young Boys

Do. 28/11 18.55 uur

Feyenoord - Rangers

Young Boys - Porto

Do. 12/12 21 uur

Rangers - Young Boys

Porto - Feyenoord

Groep H

Ferencvárosi TC (Hun)

PFC CSKA Moskou (Rus)

PFC Ludogorets 1945 (BUL) RCD Espanyol (Esp)

Do. 19/09 21 uur

Espanyol - Ferencváros

Ludogorets - CSKA Moskou

Do. 03/10 18.55 uur

CSKA Moskou - Espanyol

Ferencváros - Ludogorets

Do. 24/10 18.55 uur

Ludogorets - Espanyol

CSKA Moskou - Ferencváros

Do. 07/11 21 uur

Espanyol - Ludogorets

Ferencváros - CSKA Moskou

Do. 28/11 18.55 uur

Ferencváros - Espanyol

CSKA Moskou - Ludogorets

Do. 12/12 21 uur

Espanyol - CSKA Moskou

Ludogorets - Ferencváros

Groep I

AS Saint-Etienne (Fra)

FC Oleksandrija (Ukr)

KAA Gent (Bel)

VfL Wolfsburg (Ger)

Do. 19/09 21 uur

Wolfsburg - Oleksandrija

Gent - St-Etienne

Do. 03/10 18.55 uur

St-Etienne - Wolfsburg

Oleksandrija - Gent

Do. 24/10 18.55 uur

Gent - Wolfsburg

St-Etienne - Oleksandrija

Do. 07/11 21 uur

Wolfsburg - Gent

Oleksandrija - St-Etienne

Do. 28/11 18.55 uur

Oleksandrija - Wolfsburg

St-Etienne - Gent

Do. 12/12 21 uur

Wolfsburg - St-Etienne

Gent - Oleksandrija

Groep J

AS Roma (Ita)

Bor. Mönchengladbach (ger)

Wolfsberger AC (Aut)

Istanbul Basaksehir (TUR)

Do. 19/09 21 uur

Gladbach - Wolfsberg

Roma - Basaksehir

Do. 03/10 18.55 uur

Basaksehir - Gladbach

Wolfsberg - Roma

Do. 24/10 18.55 uur

Roma - Gladbach

Basaksehir - Wolfsberg

Do. 07/11 21 uur

Gladbach - Roma

Wolfsberg - Basaksehir

Do. 28/11 18.55 uur

Wolfsberg - Gladbach

Basaksehir - Roma

Do. 12/12 21 uur

Gladbach - Basaksehir

Roma - Wolfsberg

Groep K

Besiktas JK (Tur)

SC Braga (Por)

Wolverhampton FC (Eng)

SK Slovan Bratislava (Svk)

Do. 19/09 21 uur

Wolves - Braga

Slovan Bratislava - Besiktas

Do. 03/10 18.55 uur

Besiktas - Wolves

Braga - Slovan Bratislava

Do. 24/10 18.55 uur

Slovan Bratislava - Wolves

Besiktas - Braga

Do. 07/11 21 uur

Wolves - Slovan Bratislava

Braga - Besiktas

Do. 28/11 18.55 uur

Braga - Wolves

Besiktas - Slovan Bratislava

Do. 12/12 21 uur

Wolves - Besiktas

Slovan Bratislava - Braga

Groep L

Manchester Utd FC (Eng)

FC Astana (Kaz)

FK Partizan (Srb)

AZ Alkmaar (Ned)

Do. 19/09 21 uur

Man. United - Astana

Partizan - AZ

Do. 03/10 18.55 uur

AZ - Man. United

Astana - Partizan (16.50 uur)

Do. 24/10 18.55 uur

Partizan - Man. United

AZ - Astana

Do. 07/11 21 uur

Man. United - Partizan

Astana - AZ (16.50 uur)

Do. 28/11 18.55 uur

AZ - Partizan

Astana - Man. United (16.50 uur)

Do. 12/12 21 uur

Man. United - AZ

Partizan - Astana

Apoel FC (Cyp) F91 Dudelange (Lux) Qarabag FK (Aze) FC Sevilla (Esp) Do. 19/09 18.55 uur Apoel - Dudelange Qarabag - Sevilla Do. 03/10 21 uur Sevilla - Apoel Dudelange - Qarabag Do. 24/10 21 uur Sevilla - Dudelange Qarabag - Apoel (18.55 uur) Do. 07/11 18.55 uur Apoel - Qarabag Dudelange - Sevilla Do. 28/11 21 uurDudelange - Apoel Sevilla - Qarabag Do. 12/12 18.55 uur Apoel - Sevilla Qarabag - Dudelange FC Dynamo Kiev (Ukr) FC Kopenhagen (Den) FC Lugano (Sui) Malmö FF (Swe) Do. 19/09 18.55 uur Kopenhagen - Lugano Dyn. Kiev - Malmö Do. 03/10 21 uur Malmö - Kopenhagen Lugano - Dyn. Kiev Do. 24/10 21 uur Dyn. Kiev - Kopenhagen Malmö - Lugano Do. 07/11 18.55 uur Kopenhagen - Dyn. Kiev Lugano - Malmö Do. 28/11 21 uurLugano - Kopenhagen Malmö - Dyn. Kiev Do. 12/12 18.55 uur Kopenhagen - Malmö Dyn. Kiev - Lugano FC Basel 1893 (Sui) FC Krasnodar (Rus) Getafe CF (Esp) Trabzonspor AS (Tur) Do. 19/09 18.55 uur Basel - Krasnodar Getafe - Trabzonspor Do. 03/10 21 uur Trabzonspor - Basel Krasnodar - Getafe Do. 24/10 21 uur Getafe - Basel Trabzonspor - Krasnodar Do. 07/11 18.55 uur Basel - Getafe Krasnodar - Trabzonspor Do. 28/11 16.50 uur Krasnodar - Basel Trabzonspor - Getafe Do. 12/12 18.55 uur Basel - Trabzonspor Getafe - Krasnodar Sporting C. de Portugal (Por) PSV Eindhoven (Ned) Rosenborg BK (Nor) LASK (Aut) Do. 19/09 18.55 uur LASK - Rosenborg PSV - Sporting Do. 03/10 21 uur Sporting - LASK Rosenborg - PSV Do. 24/10 21 uur PSV - LASK Sporting - Rosenborg Do. 07/11 18.55 uur LASK - PSV Rosenborg - Sporting Do. 28/11 21 uurSporting - PSV Lazio - Cluj Do. 12/12 18.55 uur LASK - Sporting PSV - Rosenborg CFR 1907 Cluj (Rou) Celtic FC (Sco) SS Lazio (Ita) Stade Rennais FC (Fra) Do. 19/09 18.55 uur Cluj - Lazio Rennes - Celtic Do. 03/10 21 uur Celtic - Cluj Lazio - Rennes Do. 24/10 21 uur Rennes - Cluj Celtic - Lazio Do. 07/11 18.55 uur Cluj - Rennes Lazio - Celtic Do. 28/11 21 uurCeltic - Rennes Lazio - Cluj Do. 12/12 18.55 uur Cluj - Celtic Rennes - Lazio Arsenal FC (Eng) Eintracht Frankfurt (Ger) R Standard de Liège (Bel) Vitória SC (Por) Do. 19/09 18.55 uur Standard - Vitória Frankfurt - Arsenal Do. 03/10 21 uur Vitória - Frankfurt (woe. 02/10 16.50 uur) Arsenal - Standard Do. 24/10 21 uur Frankfurt - Standard Arsenal - Vitória Do. 07/11 18.55 uur Standard - Frankfurt Vitória - Arsenal Do. 28/11 21 uur Arsenal - Frankfurt Vitória - Standard (woe. 27/11 16.50 uur) Do. 12/12 18.55 uur Standard - Arsenal Frankfurt - Vitória BSC Young Boys (Sui) FC Porto (Por) Feyenoord (Ned) Rangers FC (Sco) Do. 19/09 21 uur Rangers - Feyenoord Porto - Young Boys Do. 03/10 18.55 uur Young Boys - Rangers Feyenoord - Porto Do. 24/10 18.55 uur Porto - Rangers Young Boys - Feyenoord Do. 07/11 21 uur Rangers - Porto Feyenoord - Young Boys Do. 28/11 18.55 uur Feyenoord - Rangers Young Boys - Porto Do. 12/12 21 uur Rangers - Young Boys Porto - Feyenoord Ferencvárosi TC (Hun) PFC CSKA Moskou (Rus) PFC Ludogorets 1945 (BUL) RCD Espanyol (Esp) Do. 19/09 21 uur Espanyol - Ferencváros Ludogorets - CSKA Moskou Do. 03/10 18.55 uur CSKA Moskou - Espanyol Ferencváros - Ludogorets Do. 24/10 18.55 uur Ludogorets - Espanyol CSKA Moskou - Ferencváros Do. 07/11 21 uur Espanyol - Ludogorets Ferencváros - CSKA Moskou Do. 28/11 18.55 uur Ferencváros - Espanyol CSKA Moskou - Ludogorets Do. 12/12 21 uur Espanyol - CSKA Moskou Ludogorets - Ferencváros AS Saint-Etienne (Fra) FC Oleksandrija (Ukr) KAA Gent (Bel) VfL Wolfsburg (Ger) Do. 19/09 21 uur Wolfsburg - Oleksandrija Gent - St-Etienne Do. 03/10 18.55 uur St-Etienne - Wolfsburg Oleksandrija - Gent Do. 24/10 18.55 uur Gent - Wolfsburg St-Etienne - Oleksandrija Do. 07/11 21 uur Wolfsburg - Gent Oleksandrija - St-Etienne Do. 28/11 18.55 uur Oleksandrija - Wolfsburg St-Etienne - Gent Do. 12/12 21 uur Wolfsburg - St-Etienne Gent - Oleksandrija AS Roma (Ita) Bor. Mönchengladbach (ger)Wolfsberger AC (Aut) Istanbul Basaksehir (TUR)Do. 19/09 21 uur Gladbach - Wolfsberg Roma - Basaksehir Do. 03/10 18.55 uur Basaksehir - Gladbach Wolfsberg - Roma Do. 24/10 18.55 uur Roma - Gladbach Basaksehir - Wolfsberg Do. 07/11 21 uur Gladbach - Roma Wolfsberg - Basaksehir Do. 28/11 18.55 uur Wolfsberg - Gladbach Basaksehir - Roma Do. 12/12 21 uur Gladbach - Basaksehir Roma - Wolfsberg Besiktas JK (Tur) SC Braga (Por) Wolverhampton FC (Eng) SK Slovan Bratislava (Svk) Do. 19/09 21 uur Wolves - Braga Slovan Bratislava - Besiktas Do. 03/10 18.55 uur Besiktas - Wolves Braga - Slovan Bratislava Do. 24/10 18.55 uur Slovan Bratislava - Wolves Besiktas - Braga Do. 07/11 21 uur Wolves - Slovan Bratislava Braga - Besiktas Do. 28/11 18.55 uur Braga - Wolves Besiktas - Slovan Bratislava Do. 12/12 21 uur Wolves - Besiktas Slovan Bratislava - Braga Manchester Utd FC (Eng) FC Astana (Kaz) FK Partizan (Srb) AZ Alkmaar (Ned) Do. 19/09 21 uur Man. United - Astana Partizan - AZ Do. 03/10 18.55 uur AZ - Man. United Astana - Partizan (16.50 uur) Do. 24/10 18.55 uur Partizan - Man. United AZ - Astana Do. 07/11 21 uur Man. United - Partizan Astana - AZ (16.50 uur) Do. 28/11 18.55 uur AZ - Partizan Astana - Man. United (16.50 uur) Do. 12/12 21 uur Man. United - AZ Partizan - Astana