Rangschikking

PloegMWVGPPTP
Melsele A54138132913
Limburg B53241036311
Oxaco BBC Boechout - A53241137411
Waregem53236833811
Gembo53239940111
Antwerp Giants B53240140811
Gent5233713589
Brussel A5233703879
Oostende A5233654009
Lommel A5233614169
M. Ieper A*4223093208
Spirou Ch B***2201471156
Ekeren A*4132843046
Sijsele A*4042573214
M - Aantal gespeelde matchen | W - Winst | V - Verlies | GP - Gemaakte doelpunten | PT - Punten tegen | P - Puntentotaal