Rangschikking

PloegMWVGPPTP
Falco Gent65141337516
BasKet Tongeren - A65144741416
De Pinte A64246738314
Bellefamme A64242236014
Neufchateau64249844514
Leuven Bears B64241840314
Ninane*54138936813
Spa63345247712
Hasselt BT A62447446910
Vilvoorde - A62442043310
Mailleux C. A*5233473749
Sprimont A6153884428
Aarschot A6154175268
Esneux A6063844676
M - Aantal gespeelde matchen | W - Winst | V - Verlies | GP - Gemaakte doelpunten | PT - Punten tegen | P - Puntentotaal