Rangschikking

PloegMWVGDTDPP
Tessenderlo770018421
Deinze751114616
Seraing731314912
Lierse Kempenzonen73139612
Virton732212711
Molenbeek7331101110
SV Oudenaarde733171410
Rupel Boom7214171210
Geel734012129
Châtelet SC7223569
SK Heist72414157
Eendr. Aalst7124897
Dessel Sport7133596
Dender71338146
RFC Liège7142475
Knokke FC70616121
M - Aantal gespeelde matchen | W - Winst | V - Verlies | G - Gelijkspel | D - Gemaakte doelpunten | TDP - Tegendoelpunten | P - Puntentotaal