Rangschikking

PloegMWVGDTDPP
UR La Louvière C.980126925
F.C. Tilleur*850318818
RC Hamoir9513231118
US Rebecquoise*851218917
Visé*8530151015
Durbuy*85308715
Francs Borains*8332111411
La Louvière923491110
OC Charl.-March.923491510
Solières*823310109
Couvin-Mariemb.924311159
S. Waremmien FC925214178
FC Meux913515198
CG Walhain91627145
Acrenoise90458155
Wallonne Ciney91718264
M - Aantal gespeelde matchen | W - Winst | V - Verlies | G - Gelijkspel | D - Gemaakte doelpunten | TDP - Tegendoelpunten | P - Puntentotaal