Rangschikking

PloegMWVGDTDPP
Izegem-Ingelmunster A851213517
St.-Eloois-Winkel8521181116
SC Wijgmaal852113916
FC Sparta Petegem841318915
Tempo Overijse843112913
Westhoek8440162012
SCT Menen8323141212
Ronse833211611
Eppegem8332122111
KRC Harelbeke8341151410
KRC Gent823315129
Dikkelvenne82425128
Gullegem82518117
Diegem Sport82518177
Olsa Brakel813414177
SK Londerzeel81438156
M - Aantal gespeelde matchen | W - Winst | V - Verlies | G - Gelijkspel | D - Gemaakte doelpunten | TDP - Tegendoelpunten | P - Puntentotaal