Rangschikking

PloegMWVGDTDPP
SP Hasselt770013121
SV Temse760119919
Bocholt761017718
Hades Hasselt741213714
P. Eisden-Maasm.742115713
Berchem Sport73318910
SK St.-Niklaas7331131610
Vosselaar722310109
Cappellen FC7223899
Hoogstraten VV7124477
FC Duffel71337126
FC Turnhout71429175
Spouwen-Mopert.715110134
VW Hamme7151594
Heur-Tongeren71515174
SC City Pirates Antwerpen70526122
M - Aantal gespeelde matchen | W - Winst | V - Verlies | G - Gelijkspel | D - Gemaakte doelpunten | TDP - Tegendoelpunten | P - Puntentotaal