Rangschikking

PloegMWVGDTDPP
Zwevezele2200726
Wuustwezel22001066
Maria-Ter-Heide2200736
AA Gent Ladies C2200626
Egem2200406
Zulte-Waregem B2110653
Ghislain B2110553
Olsa Brakel2110453
Loenhout2110353
Club Brugge B2020360
Sottegem2020480
Eendracht Aalst B2020150
Sinaai Girls2020150
Ruddervoorde2020040
M - Aantal gespeelde matchen | W - Winst | V - Verlies | G - Gelijkspel | D - Gemaakte doelpunten | TDP - Tegendoelpunten | P - Puntentotaal