Rangschikking

PloegMWVGDTDPP
CS Brainois860216720
UR Namen851222717
Waver Sports8530181415
FC Doornik841313415
Stade Brainois841311415
Jeun. Aischoise8431121313
Quévy-Mons8332141311
SD Jette8332101111
Symphorinois833281011
L. Ukkel-Woluwe8341161110
JS Taminoise835010169
Manageoise8233789
Ostiches-Ath82428118
RJ Entente Binchoise82429158
Stockel81617234
Ganshoren80628222
M - Aantal gespeelde matchen | W - Winst | V - Verlies | G - Gelijkspel | D - Gemaakte doelpunten | TDP - Tegendoelpunten | P - Puntentotaal