Rangschikking

PloegMWVGDTDPP
Warnant440017512
Stockay-Warfusée430110410
US Givry4310739
Richelle4202528
Onhaye42111297
Verlaine4211537
Mormont4211567
Oppagne-Wéris4112995
R.FC. Huy4112995
Meixt-Virton4112365
Sprimont4121684
Longlier41309103
Herstal41307143
La Calamine40315101
Condruzien4031271
Aywaille FC40314101
M - Aantal gespeelde matchen | W - Winst | V - Verlies | G - Gelijkspel | D - Gemaakte doelpunten | TDP - Tegendoelpunten | P - Puntentotaal