Rangschikking

PloegMWVGDTDPP
Zwevezele751117716
Stekene752010915
K. VC. Jong Lede741212614
Wetteren741211514
Wingene74128614
Merelbeke742111513
Lebbeke742111713
Zelzate733113910
Wervik73318810
Woluwe-Zavent.734014179
Pepingen-Halle72417107
Melsele72417147
Kampenhout7250696
Wolvertem71338116
Torhout 1992 KM71518184
Oostkamp70616161
M - Aantal gespeelde matchen | W - Winst | V - Verlies | G - Gelijkspel | D - Gemaakte doelpunten | TDP - Tegendoelpunten | P - Puntentotaal