Rangschikking

PloegMWVGDTDPP
VK Tienen750214317
Lyra-Lierse Berlaar*641111713
Helchteren7313151112
Houtvenne7322161311
Termien7322141411
SV Bornem73319910
Wommelgem7331101410
FC St.-Lenaarts7214141110
FC Zwarte Leeuw7214121110
Betekom723215178
ESK Leopoldsburg723213158
VK Wellen711511118
Bilzerse Waltw. VV.*612312116
Nijlen71336106
Rac. Mechelen7142795
Esperanza Pelt70614171
M - Aantal gespeelde matchen | W - Winst | V - Verlies | G - Gelijkspel | D - Gemaakte doelpunten | TDP - Tegendoelpunten | P - Puntentotaal