Rangschikking

PloegMWVGDTDPP
Club Brugge760119719
Genk750217717
Antwerp740310315
Anderlecht742115813
Gent7421161013
Standard731310612
Oostende7331101210
STVV72149810
Cercle Brugge7223789
Charleroi72419107
Eupen72418177
Kortrijk71427135
Zulte Waregem714212195
Lokeren71516154
Waasland-Beveren70347124
Excel Mouscron71603103
M - Aantal gespeelde matchen | W - Winst | V - Verlies | G - Gelijkspel | D - Gemaakte doelpunten | TDP - Tegendoelpunten | P - Puntentotaal