Rangschikking

PloegMWVGDTDPP
Genk10802311026
Club Brugge10811281025
Anderlecht10622191020
Antwerp1051414819
Standard10523171018
STVV1041514917
Gent10442192114
Oostende10442141714
Cercle Brugge10343111812
Charleroi10352131411
Kortrijk10352131711
Eupen10361132210
Waasland-Beveren1013612149
Lokeren101728205
Zulte Waregem1017213275
Excel Mouscron101814164
M - Aantal gespeelde matchen | W - Winst | V - Verlies | G - Gelijkspel | D - Gemaakte doelpunten | TDP - Tegendoelpunten | P - Puntentotaal