Rangschikking

PloegMWVGDTDPP
Genk11902331129
Club Brugge11812291126
Anderlecht11722231223
Antwerp1161416922
Standard11524171019
Gent11542232117
STVV11425151217
Charleroi11452161614
Kortrijk11452161814
Oostende11452142114
Cercle Brugge11353132212
Eupen11371142410
Waasland-Beveren11137131510
Excel Mouscron111824165
Lokeren111829225
Zulte Waregem1118215305
M - Aantal gespeelde matchen | W - Winst | V - Verlies | G - Gelijkspel | D - Gemaakte doelpunten | TDP - Tegendoelpunten | P - Puntentotaal