Rangschikking

PloegMWVGDTDPP
RSC Anderlecht22001046
KRC Genk A2101614
KAA Gent21101143
St. Fém. De Liège A2002112
OH Leuven2011271
K. SK Heist20201140
M - Aantal gespeelde matchen | W - Winst | V - Verlies | G - Gelijkspel | D - Gemaakte doelpunten | TDP - Tegendoelpunten | P - Puntentotaal