Uren in Belgische tijd

GROEPSFASE

Groep A:

- 12 juni, Sao Paulo (22u) A1-A2

- 13 juni, Natal (18u) A3-A4

- 17 juni, Fortaleza (21u) A1-A3

- 18 juni, Manaus (21u) A4-A2

- 23 juni, Brasilia (22u) A4-A1

- 23 juni, Recife (22u) A2-A3

Groep B:

- 13 juni, Salvador (22u) B1-B2

- 14 juni, Cuiaba (00u) B3-B4

- 18 juni, Porto Alegre (18u) B4-B2

- 19 juni, Rio de Janeiro (00u) B1-B3

- 23 juni, Curitiba (18u) B4-B1

- 23 juni, Sao Paulo (18u) B2-B3

Groep C:

- 14 juni, Belo Horizonte (18u) C1-C2

- 15 juni, Recife (00u) C3-C4

- 19 juni, Brasilia (18u) C1-C3

- 20 juni, Natal (00u) C4-C2

- 24 juni, Cuiaba (22u) C4-C1

- 24 juni, Fortaleza (22u) C2-C3

Groep D:

- 14 juni, Fortaleza (21u) D1-D2

- 15 juni, Manaus (03u) D3-D4

- 19 juni, Sao Paulo (21u) D1-D3

- 20 juni, Recife (18u) D4-D2

- 24 juni, Natal (18u) D4-D1

- 24 juni, Belo Horizonte (18u) D2-D3

Groep E: - 15 juni, Brasilia (18u) E1-E2

- 15 juni, Porto Alegre (21u) E3-E4

- 20 juni, Salvador (22u) E1-E3

- 21 juni, Curitiba (00u) E4-E2

- 25 juni, Manaus (22u) E4-E1

- 25 juni, Rio de Janeiro (22u) E2-E3

Groep F:

- 16 juni, Rio de Janeiro (00u) F1-F2

- 16 juni, Curitiba (21u) F3-F4

- 21 juni, Belo Horizonte (18u) F1-F3

- 22 juni, Cuiaba (00u) F4-F2

- 25 juni, Porto Alegre (18u) F4-F1

- 25 juni, Salvador (19u) F2-F3

Groep G:

- 16 juni, Salvador (19u) G1-G2

- 17 juni, Natal (00u) G3-G4

- 21 juni, Fortaleza (21u) G1-G3

- 22 juni, Manaus (21u) G4-G2

- 26 juni, Recife (18u) G4-G1

- 26 juni, Brasilia (18u) G2-G3

Groep H:

- 17 juni, Belo Horizonte (18u) H1-H2

- 18 juni, Cuiaba (00u) H3-H4

- 22 juni, Porto Alegre (18u) H4-H2

- 23 juni, Rio de Janeiro (00u) H1-H3

- 26 juni, Sao Paulo (22u) H4-H1

- 26 juni, Curitiba (22u) H2-H3

TWEEDE RONDE:

Achtste finales:

- 49. 28 juni, Belo Horizonte (18u) 1A-2B

- 50. 28 juni, Rio de Janeiro (22u) 1C-2D

- 51. 29 juni, Fortaleza (18u) 1B-2A

- 52. 29 juni, Recife (22u) 1D-2C

- 53. 30 juni, Brasilia (18u) 1E-2F

- 54. 30 juni, Porto Alegre (22u) 1G-2H

- 55. 1 juli, Sao Paulo (18u) 1F-2E

- 56. 1 juli, Salvador (22u) 1H-2G

Kwartfinales:

- 57. 4 juli, Fortaleza (22u) W49-W50

- 58. 4 juli, Rio de Janeiro (18u) W53-W54

- 59. 5 juli, Salvador (22u) W51-W52

- 60. 5 juli, Brasilia (18u) W55-W56

Halve finales:

- 61. 8 juli, Belo Horizonte (22u) W57-W58

- 62. 9 juli, Sao Paulo (22u) W59-W60

Kleine finale: - 63. 12 juli, Brasilia (22u) V61-V62

Finale:

- 64. 13 juli, Rio de Janeiro (21u) W61-W62